Reset filters
Last Updated: May 4, 2026
Showing 1 - 10 of 10

Ready to Move Properties in Block E, Sector 61, Noida

Sort by:
Relevance
Amar
1/23
Resale
Gardenia Grace
RERA
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.33k/sq.ft
2250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantPool FacingClose to Logix city centre
Updated
2w ago
MM
Manish Mishra
1/12
Resale
Indraprastha Villa
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to Kailash Hospital & Neuro InstituteClose to Sector 61 Noida Metro Station...+ More
Updated
3w ago
MK
Mohit Kumar
1/27
Resale
Gardenia Grace
RERA
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.0k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Kailash Hospital & Heart InstituteClose to Sector 61 Noida Metro StationGated Community
Updated
1w ago
Anuj Raghav
1/6
Resale
Shatabdi Vihar
₹2.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.24k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationCorner PropertyClose to Railway Station
Updated
2w ago
Jatinder Kaw
Owner
1/32
Resale
Shatabdi Vihar
₹2.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.59k/sq.ft
1850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
IntercomGardenKids AreaGated Community
RB
Reputed Builder
1/4

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sector 61

2 BHK Flat
₹82.25 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.06 Cr - 1.38 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.79 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2009
PP
Purvanchal Projects Pvt. Ltd.
1/9

3 BHK Flat in Sector 61

3 BHK Flat
₹79.56 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.1k/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2002

Zero Brokerage Projects around Block E

Gallery Cover Pic of County 107
5.32 kmfrom
₹8.24 Cr - 15.46 Cr
County 107
County Group
4, 5 BHK Flats Sector 107, Noida
H&
Homez & Own
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Capital Hometech Homes
1.57 kmfrom
₹60.0 L - 78.0 L
Capital Hometech Homes
Capital Infra
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats Sector 51, Noida
CH
Capital Homes
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Dasnac Burj
2.39 kmfrom
₹4.34 Cr - 5.7 Cr
Dasnac Burj
Dasnac
3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 75, Noida
RA
Realty Assistant Pvt. Ltd.
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Express Zenith
3.52 kmfrom
₹2.59 Cr - 6.54 Cr
Express Zenith
Express Builders
3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes Sector 77, Noida
IR
IKA Realty
Seller + 1 more
PD
Parsvnath Developers Ltd.
1/13

3 BHK Flat in Sector 61

3 BHK Flat
₹86.8 L - 92.4 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.6 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2008
GI
Gardenia India
1/12

2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4.5 BHK Flats in Sector 61

2 BHK Flat
₹1.2 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.41 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.62 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹1.83 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹2.35 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.44 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2012
MB
Mapsko Builders
1/7

3 BHK Flat in Sector 61

3 BHK Flat
₹1.9 Cr - 1.91 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.19 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2005