Reset filters
Last Updated: May 4, 2026
Showing 1 - 8 of 8

2 BHK for sale in Sector 61, Noida

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 2 BHK Property in Sector 61? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 2 BHK for sale in Sector 61, Noida - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (1490 sq.ft)
₹42 L
Sector 61, Noida
2.5 BHK Flat (1250 sq.ft)
₹1.25 Cr
Sector 61, Noida
Royale Garden Estate (936 sq.ft)
₹82.2 L
Sector 61, Noida
Purvanchal Saket Dham (1100 sq.ft)
₹58.3 L
Sector 61, Noida
Gardenia Grace (1150 sq.ft)
₹1.2 Cr
Sector 61, Noida
Prateek Fedora (1000 sq.ft)
₹1.3 Cr - 1.6 Cr
Sector 61, Noida
Bamatech Royal Garden Estate (1050 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Sector 61, Noida
Elixir Millennium Apartments (1090 sq.ft)
₹72.2 L - 82.8 L
Sector 61, Noida
...Read more
HC
HARSH CHAUDHARY
1/5
New Booking
₹42 L
Avg. price: ₹2.82k/sq.ft
1490 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionClose to Sector 61 Noida Metro StationLift
Updated
1w ago
MM
Manish Mishra
1/12
Resale
Indraprastha Villa
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to Kailash Hospital & Neuro InstituteClose to Sector 61 Noida Metro Station...+ More
Updated
3w ago
RB
Reputed Builder
1/4

2 BHK Flat in Sector 61

2 BHK Flat
₹82.25 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.06 Cr - 1.38 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.79k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2009
PP
Purvanchal Projects Pvt. Ltd.
1/14

2 BHK Flat in Sector 61

2 BHK Flat
₹58.3 L
3 BHK Flat
₹92.75 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.19 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.3k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2003
GI
Gardenia India
1/12

2 BHK Flat in Sector 61

2 BHK Flat
₹1.2 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.41 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.62 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹1.83 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹2.35 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.44k/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2012
PG
Prateek Group
1/9

2 BHK Flat in Sector 61

2 BHK Flat
₹1.33 Cr - 1.64 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.8 Cr - 2.58 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.79 Cr - 4.92 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.3 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2012
Updated
1w ago
BB
Bamatech Builder
1/3

2 BHK Flat in Sector 61

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2003

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sector 61

Gallery Cover Pic of Skyline Siwas Infra
1.58 kmfrom
₹50.0 L - 70.01 L
Skyline Siwas Infra
Skyline Infra
2, 3 BHK Flats Sector 73, Noida
SH
Skyline Homes
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Capital Hometech Homes
1.77 kmfrom
₹60.0 L - 78.0 L
Capital Hometech Homes
Capital Infra
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats Sector 51, Noida
CH
Capital Homes
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of CBPL Sukhbiri Homes Phase 1
5.44 kmfrom
₹63.0 L - 1.08 Cr
CBPL Sukhbiri Homes Phase 1
CBPL Homes
2, 3 BHK Flats Sector 107, Noida
KI
KALKI INFRA
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Exotica Dreamville
5.59 kmfrom
₹80.79 L - 1.5 Cr
Exotica Dreamville
Exotica Housing & Infrastructure
2, 2.5, 3, 3.5 BHK Flats Noida Extension, Greater Noida
J
JKG
Seller
E
Elixir
1/8

2 BHK Flat in Sector 61

2 BHK Flat
₹72.21 L - 82.81 L
3 BHK Flat
₹84.8 L - 1.01 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.63 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2007