Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 18, 2026
Showing 1 - 4 of 4

1 BHK for sale in Sector 53, Noida

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 1 BHK Property in Sector 53? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 1 BHK for sale in Sector 53, Noida - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
1 BHK Flat (1190 sq.ft)
₹25 L
Sector 53, Noida
Rising Group Homes (450 sq.ft)
₹22 L - 31.2 L
Sector 53, Noida
Bamatech Realtors Sai Sharnam Apartment (750 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Sector 53, Noida
Bhagwati Propmart Klassic Tower (545 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Sector 53, Noida
...Read more
Bhoop Singh
Owner
1/6
Resale
Sai Kripa Apartment
₹25 L
Avg. price: ₹2.1k/sq.ft
1190 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Kothari International School (B-279, Sector-50 Noida)- 0.1 kmCloudnine Hospital - Noida- 0.1 kmSector 52 Noida Metro Station- 3...+ More
Updated
3w ago
RG
Rising Group
1/6

1 BHK Flat in Sector 53

1 BHK Flat
₹21.95 L - 31.22 L
2 BHK Flat
₹46.34 L - 56.1 L
3 BHK Flat
₹64.63 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.88 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2017

Nearby Properties Around (Sector 53)

SG
Saurabh Gupta
1/3
1.7 kms away
₹1.48 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.87k/sq.ft
645 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya Sector24 Noida- 3 kmKailash Hospital & Heart Institute- 0.1 kmWave City Center...+ More
SG
Saurabh Gupta
1/3
1.7 kms away
₹1.49 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.75k/sq.ft
655 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingFresh ConstructionCorner PropertyClose to Grocery Store
SG
Saurabh Gupta
1.8 kms away
₹1.48 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.01k/sq.ft
670 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundFresh Construction
Saumye Sharma
Owner
1/12
2.2 kms away
Verified
₹28.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.67k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sapphire International School- 0.1 kmShri Ram Singh Multi Specialty Hospital - Best Orthopedic, Gynaecology, Pediatric, Neuro and Tr...+ More
SY
Surendar Yadav
1/6
2.4 kms away
₹24.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
A
Amit
1/18
2.5 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹13.01k/sq.ft
615 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingClose to Noida Sector 50 Metro Station24*7 SecurityClub House
SE
Shakti Eco Homes
1/22
2.5 kms away
RERA
₹79.0 L
Avg. price: ₹12.85k/sq.ft
615 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower Backup24*7 SecurityClose to Noida Sector 50 Metro Station
JI
JMB INFRA Pvt Ltd
1/20
2.5 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹13.01k/sq.ft
615 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Kothari International School (B-279, Sector-50 Noida)- 0.1 kmCloudnine Hospital - Noida- 0.1 kmNoida Sector 50 Metro Station- 0...+ More
A
Amit
1/19
2.5 kms away
RERA
₹78.0 L
Avg. price: ₹12.68k/sq.ft
615 sq.ft
HT
Harshit Thakur
1/3
2.5 kms away
₹20.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.33k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantSmart Home
DH
Dream Homez
1/8
2.5 kms away
₹24.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.08k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Noida Sector 51 Metro StationLift24*7 Security
SE
Shakti Eco Homes
1/21
2.5 kms away
RERA
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹13.01k/sq.ft
615 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Logix city centreClose to Ramagya School - Best School in NoidaClose to Noida Sector 50 ...+ More
DH
Dream Homes
1/4
2.9 kms away
Verified
₹24.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.77k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Noida Sector 51 Metro StationEarthquake Resistant...+ More
DH
Dream Homez
1/4
2.9 kms away
Verified
₹24.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Kothari International School (B-279, Sector-50 Noida)- 0.1 kmCloudnine Hospital - Noida- 0.1 kmNo...+ More
VH
Vikulp Homes Sakshat
1/20
3.1 kms away
₹72.0 L
Avg. price: ₹14.4k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery Store24*7 Security
SK
S K
1/23
3.1 kms away
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹13.64k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Noida Sector 50 Metro StationPower Backup24*7 Security
SY
Surendar Yadav
1/19
3.4 kms away
RERA
₹53.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.07k/sq.ft
584 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
The Millennium School Sector 119, Noida- 0.4 kmMotherland Hospital & IVF Centre- 0.7 kmNoida Sector 51 Metro Station- 4 km...+ More
A
Aashish Tripathi
1/18
3.9 kms away
RERA
₹54.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.0k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
S
Sagar
1/20
3.9 kms away
RERA
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.18k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantSmart Home24*7 SecurityPower Backup
A
Aashish Tripathi
1/18
3.9 kms away
RERA
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.17k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Sector 53, Noida

Gijhore
6,297
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Block A
4,647
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Block E
3,178
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.39%
Rise in last 1 Year
Block C
25 people rated this locality
3.01
3,877
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Sector 53, Noida

Gallery Cover Pic of Rising Group Homes
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sector 53,Noida
21.95 L-64.63 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Bamatech Realtors Sai Sharnam Apartment
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Sector 53,Noida
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Kanchanjanga Apartment
Property
Sector 53,Noida
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Bhagwati Propmart Klassic Tower
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Sector 53,Noida
 
Gallery Cover Pic of LS Sai Enclave
Property
Sector 53,Noida
 

Popular Locality for sale around Sector 53, Noida

Sector 52
16 people rated this locality
4.43
3,645
Avg. Price per sq.ft
41.71%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sector 34
5 people rated this locality
4.04
6,508
Avg. Price per sq.ft
11%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sector 61
8 people rated this locality
4.32
13,231
Avg. Price per sq.ft
12.99%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 33
17,136
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 51
15 people rated this locality
4.36
6,284
Avg. Price per sq.ft
12.16%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 72
4 people rated this locality
5
4,679
Avg. Price per sq.ft
16.76%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sector 71