Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

1 BHK for sale in Block A, Sector 53, Noida

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 1 BHK Property in Block A? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 1 BHK for sale in Block A, Sector 53, Noida - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Rising Group Homes (450 sq.ft)
₹22 L - 31.2 L
Sector 53, Noida
...Read more
RG
Rising Group
1/6

1 BHK Flat in Sector 53, Noida

1 BHK Flat
₹21.95 L - 31.22 L
2 BHK Flat
₹46.34 L - 56.1 L
3 BHK Flat
₹64.63 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.88 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2017