More Filters
Last Updated: May 22, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 113

Flats for Sale in Block E, Sector 53, Noida

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Block E? 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Block E, Sector 53, Noida - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Flat (1550 sq.ft)
₹57.0 L
Sector 52, Noida
Residential Plot (162 sq.mt)
₹5.25 Cr
Block A, Sector 33
2 BHK Flat (1100 sq.ft)
₹33.0 L
Sector 52, Noida
2 BHK Flat (1050 sq.ft)
₹32.0 L
Gijhore, Sector 53
3 BHK Independent Builder Floor (1550 sq.ft)
₹50.0 L
Sector 52, Noida
2 BHK Flat (1050 sq.ft)
₹38.5 L
Block B, Sector 34
12 BHK Independent House (3202 sq.ft)
₹12.0 Cr
Block C, Sector 23
3 BHK Flat (1350 sq.ft)
₹55.0 L
Block B, Sector 34
5 BHK Independent House (5500 sq.ft)
₹15.0 Cr
Block A, Sector 33
1 BHK Flat (700 sq.ft)
₹20.0 L
Sector 52, Noida
SS
Saurabh Singh
1/7
0.76 km away
New Booking
₹57.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.68k/sq.ft
1550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationNatural LightOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
Updated
2w ago
JP
JSR PROPERTIES
Locality Champion
1/2
0.29 km away
Verified
Resale
₹5.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹3.24 L/sq.mt
162 sq.mt
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Assisi Convent School- 0.1 kmDharamshila Narayana Superspeciality Hospital, Delhi- 0.1 km  ...+ More
Updated
2w ago
A
Aman
1/6
0.76 km away
New Booking
₹33.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.0k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPower BackupEarthquake Resistant24*7 Security
Updated
4d ago
NG
Nitin Gupta
0.28 km away
Resale
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.05k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupEarthquake Resistant24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
RG
Rohit Gupta
1/7
0.76 km away
New Booking
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.23k/sq.ft
1550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Sector 52 Noida Metro StationClose to Sapphire International SchoolLift
Updated
1w ago
SH
Shree Homes
1/5
0.57 km away
New Booking
₹38.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.67k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated CommunityCommunity HallLiftPower Backup
B
Balajirealestate76
1/8
0.76 km away
Resale
₹12.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹37.48k/sq.ft
3202 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StorePower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Block E

Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Riverine
3.99 kmfrom
₹7.21 Cr - 11.72 Cr
Godrej Riverine
Godrej Properties Ltd.
3.5, 4, 4.5 BHK Flats Sector 44, Noida
SG
Saurabh Gupta Gen X Estate
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Ivory County
4.65 kmfrom
₹3.1 Cr - 10.57 Cr
Ivory County
County Group
3, 4, 5 BHK Flats Sector 115, Noida
RA
Realty Assistant Pvt. Ltd.
Seller + 5 more
Gallery Cover Pic of CDIPL Sukhbiri Villas Homes
4.77 kmfrom
₹63.11 L - 1.8 Cr
CDIPL Sukhbiri Villas Homes
Contour Buildcon Pvt Ltd
2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes Sector 107, Noida
SH
Sukhbeer Homes
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of M3M The Cullinan
5.18 kmfrom
₹7.6 Cr - 14.77 Cr
M3M The Cullinan
M3M India Pvt. Ltd.
3.5, 4.5, 5.5 BHK Flats Sector 94, Noida
RA
Realty Assistant Pvt. Ltd.
Seller + 4 more
M
MAHI
1/9
0.57 km away
New Booking
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.07k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPower BackupClose to Kailash Hospital & Heart InstituteLift
Updated
3w ago
T
Taruna
1/7
0.72 km away
Resale
₹15.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹27.27k/sq.ft
5500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationHigh CeilingLift
SG
Sanjay Gaur
1/9
0.76 km away
New Booking
₹20.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.86k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Kailash Hospital & Heart InstituteLiftGated Community
Updated
1w ago
SS
Saurabh Singh
1/8
0.57 km away
New Booking
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.81k/sq.ft
2100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
Updated
2w ago
V
Varsha
1/6
0.57 km away
New Booking
₹52.25 L
Avg. price: ₹3.48k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionLiftPower BackupGated Community
AC
Arjun Choudhary
1/7
0.76 km away
Resale
₹58.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.87k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupSwimming PoolRainwater Harvesting
Updated
2w ago
RG
ROHIT GUPTA
1/12
0.76 km away
Resale
₹10.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.67k/sq.ft
9000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingClose to Grocery StoreGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
1d ago
AG
Aman Gaur
1/14
0.76 km away
New Booking
₹39.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.71k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantFresh Construction
Updated
2w ago
SH
Shree Homes
1/3
0.57 km away
New Booking
₹56.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.73k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupCommunity HallGated Community
RC
Raj Chauhan
1/8
0.76 km away
New Booking
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.82k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupGated Community

Ready to Move Projects around Block E

Gallery Cover Pic of CDIPL Sukhbiri Villas Homes
₹63.11 L - 1.8 Cr
CDIPL Sukhbiri Villas Homes
by Contour Buildcon Pvt Ltd
2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes
Sector 107, Noida
SH
Sukhbeer Homes
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Capital Hometech Homes
₹60.0 L - 78.0 L
Capital Hometech Homes
by Capital Infra
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats
Sector 51, Noida
CH
Capital Homes
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of UCHDL WMCC 2B
₹1.42 Cr - 2.91 Cr
UCHDL WMCC 2B
by Uppal Chadha Hi Tech Developers Pvt Ltd
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats
Sector 32, Noida
G
Genxestate
Seller
RY
Ritik Yadav
1/8
0.76 km away
New Booking
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupGated Community24*7 Security
N
Narendra
1/3
0.57 km away
New Booking
₹67.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.47k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower BackupGated Community
Updated
1w ago
A
Aman
1/5
0.76 km away
New Booking
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.67k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftEarthquake Resistant24*7 Security
Updated
4d ago
R
Ravi
1/5
0.76 km away
New Booking
₹22.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.49k/sq.ft
630 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantEarthquake Resistant24*7 SecurityFire Fighting System
Updated
1w ago
SH
Sunrise Home
0.57 km away
New Booking
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.81k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPet FriendlyLiftPower Backup
Updated
3w ago
SH
Sunrise Home
1/6
0.76 km away
New Booking
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.18k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftPower Backup
Updated
1w ago
AP
Abhishek Pathak
Locality Champion
1/5
0.76 km away
Resale
₹5.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.0 L/sq.mt
112 sq.mt
Plot area
Nearby:
Kothari International School (B-279, Sector-50 Noida)- 0.1 kmCloudnine Hospital - Noida- 0.1 k...+ More
Updated
3w ago
AG
Aman Gaur
1/15
0.76 km away
New Booking
₹49.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.16k/sq.ft
1550 sq.ft
Updated
2w ago
S
Sumit
1/9
0.76 km away
New Booking
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.67k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Sector 52 Noida Metro StationClose to Kailash Hospital & Heart InstituteGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
SH
Shree Homes
1/4
0.57 km away
New Booking
₹39.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.12k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower BackupGated Community
Updated
3w ago
SR
SURAJ RAWAT
1/15
0.76 km away
New Booking
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.67k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Sector 52 Noida Metro Station24*7 SecurityGated Community
Updated
3w ago
TP
Tanu Pandey
1/7
0.76 km away
New Booking
₹74.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.12k/sq.ft
1445 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural Light24*7 SecurityLiftPower Backup
Updated
5d ago
SH
Shree Homes
Locality Champion
1/4
0.57 km away
New Booking
₹43.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.3k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Kailash Hospital & Heart InstituteClose to Manas HospitalClose to Noida Bus ...+ More
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around Block E, Noida

Block C
25 people rated this locality
3.01
3,877
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6,297
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4,647
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Block E, Noida

Gallery Cover Pic of M3M The Line
Studio Studio Apartment
Sector 72,Noida
1.47 Cr-2.05 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of RN Iron Heights
1, 3, 4 BHK Builder Floors
Sector 73,Noida
27.0 L-69.99 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Indosam Iconic
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 72,Noida
 
Gallery Cover Pic of JMK Ambika Luxury Homes
1, 3 BHK Builder Floors
Sector 73,Noida
27.0 L-62.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of AU Aspire Silicon City
3.5, 4.5 BHK Apartment,Penthouses
Sector 76,Noida
3.89 Cr-8.29 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of IVY County
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 75,Noida
2.82 Cr-4.27 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Evermark Silver Avenue
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Sector 73,Noida
28.0 L-39.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Woods