More Filters
Last Updated: May 18, 2026
Showing 1 - 21 of 21

Flats for Sale in Sector 53, Noida

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Sector 53? Housing.com offers 21+ Flats & 2+ Houses/Villas. Search from 14+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Sector 53. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Sector 53, Noida - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
8 BHK Independent House (2152 sq.ft)
₹6.5 Cr
Block A, Sector 53
4 BHK Independent House (1915 sq.ft)
₹4.25 Cr
Gijhore, Sector 53
2 BHK Flat (1050 sq.ft)
₹32.0 L
Gijhore, Sector 53
2 BHK Flat (1000 sq.ft)
₹36.0 L
Gijhore, Sector 53
2 BHK Flat (1200 sq.ft)
₹42.0 L
Gijhore, Sector 53
1 BHK Flat (1190 sq.ft)
₹25.0 L
Block C, Sector 53
6 BHK Independent Builder Floor (2000 sq.ft)
₹5.21 Cr
Gijhore, Sector 53
3 BHK Flat (1325 sq.ft)
₹70.0 L
Gijhore, Sector 53
Rising Group Homes (450 sq.ft)
₹21.95 L - 64.63 L
Sector 53, Noida
LS Sai Enclave
Price on Request
Sector 53, Noida
...Read more
SP
Samreddhi Property
1/12
Resale
₹6.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹30.2k/sq.ft
2152 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Sector 61 Noida Metro StationClose to Wave Mall NoidaChildren Play AreaCorner Property
Updated
1d ago
AP
Aman Property
1/10
Resale
₹4.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.19k/sq.ft
1915 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingVastu CompliantOpen Space AroundGood Cross ventilation
NG
Nitin Gupta
Resale
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.05k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupEarthquake Resistant24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
Sumit
Owner
1/10
Resale
₹36.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.6k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Assisi Convent School- 0.1 kmDharamshila Narayana Superspeciality Hospital, Delhi- 0.1 kmSector 52 Noida Metro Station-...+ More
Prad....
Owner
1/17
Resale
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.5k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Updated
1w ago
Bhoop Singh
Owner
1/6
Resale
Sai Kripa Apartment
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.1k/sq.ft
1190 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Kothari International School (B-279, Sector-50 Noida)- 0.1 kmCloudnine Hospital - Noida- 0.1 kmSector 52 Noida Metro St...+ More
Updated
4w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sector 53

Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Riverine
4.27 kmfrom
₹7.21 Cr - 11.72 Cr
Godrej Riverine
Godrej Properties Ltd.
3.5, 4, 4.5 BHK Flats Sector 44, Noida
SS
Sri Sri Homzz
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Ivory County
4.71 kmfrom
₹3.1 Cr - 10.57 Cr
Ivory County
County Group
3, 4, 5 BHK Flats Sector 115, Noida
RA
Realty Assistant Pvt. Ltd.
Seller + 4 more
Gallery Cover Pic of CDIPL Sukhbiri Villas Homes
4.98 kmfrom
₹63.11 L - 1.8 Cr
CDIPL Sukhbiri Villas Homes
Contour Buildcon Pvt Ltd
2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes Sector 107, Noida
KI
KALKI INFRA
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of County 107
5.12 kmfrom
₹8.24 Cr - 15.46 Cr
County 107
County Group
4, 5 BHK Flats Sector 107, Noida
RA
Realty Assistant Pvt. Ltd.
Seller + 1 more
Viswakarma
Owner
Resale
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.28k/sq.ft
1325 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Assisi Convent School- 0.1 kmCloudnine Hospital - Noida- 0.1 kmSector 52 Noida Metro Station- 3.9 kmBarbeque Natio...+ More
RG
Rising Group
1/6

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Sector 53, Noida

1 BHK Flat
₹21.95 L - 31.22 L
2 BHK Flat
₹46.34 L - 56.1 L
3 BHK Flat
₹64.63 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.88 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2017
RB
Reputed Builder
1/5

Property in Sector 53, Noida

Possession: Feb, 2020
Sushil Mishra
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 950 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Kanchanjanga Apartment, Sector 53 for Rs. 3500000
Resale
Kanchanjanga Apartment
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.68k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Power BackupKids Area
Anjani Kumar
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 900 Sq.ft 2 BHK Villa for sale in Sector 53 for Rs. 4500000
Resale
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Bhoop Singh Yadav Yadav
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1160 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Sector 53 for Rs. 2400000
Resale
₹24.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.07k/sq.ft
1160 sq.ft
RK Properties
Gallery Cover Image of 900 Sq.ft 2 BHK Farm House for sale in Sector 53 for Rs. 3500000
Resale
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.89k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Manas HospitalClose to Grocery StoreClose to DLF Mall of India
Updated
1d ago

Ready to Move Projects around Sector 53

Gallery Cover Pic of CDIPL Sukhbiri Villas Homes
₹63.11 L - 1.8 Cr
CDIPL Sukhbiri Villas Homes
by Contour Buildcon Pvt Ltd
2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes
Sector 107, Noida
KI
KALKI INFRA
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of County 107
₹8.24 Cr - 15.46 Cr
County 107
by County Group
4, 5 BHK Flats
Sector 107, Noida
RA
Realty Assistant Pvt. Ltd.
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Capital Hometech Homes
₹60.0 L - 78.0 L
Capital Hometech Homes
by Capital Infra
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats
Sector 51, Noida
CH
Capital Homes
Seller
Geetanjali
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1375 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Sector 53 for Rs. 4500000
Resale
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.27k/sq.ft
1375 sq.ft
Updated
5d ago
Meenu
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 800 Sq.ft 2 BHK Builder Floor for sale in Sector 53 for Rs. 3550000
Resale
₹35.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.44k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Updated
2w ago
Anuj Raghav
Gallery Cover Image of 1200 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Kanchanjanga Apartment, Sector 53 for Rs. 15000000
Resale
Kanchanjanga Apartment
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.5k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymParkingPet AllowedGarden
Updated
3w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Sector 53, Noida

Gijhore
6,297
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Block A
4,647
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Block E
3,178
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.39%
Rise in last 1 Year
Block C
25 people rated this locality
3.01
3,877
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Sector 53, Noida

Gallery Cover Pic of Rising Group Homes
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sector 53,Noida
21.95 L-64.63 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Bamatech Realtors Sai Sharnam Apartment
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Sector 53,Noida
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Kanchanjanga Apartment
Property
Sector 53,Noida
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Bhagwati Propmart Klassic Tower
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Sector 53,Noida
 
Gallery Cover Pic of LS Sai Enclave
Property
Sector 53,Noida
 

Popular Locality for sale around Sector 53, Noida

Sector 52
16 people rated this locality
4.43
3,645
Avg. Price per sq.ft
41.71%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sector 34
5 people rated this locality
4.04
6,508
Avg. Price per sq.ft
11%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sector 61
8 people rated this locality
4.32
13,231
Avg. Price per sq.ft
12.99%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 33
17,136
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 51
15 people rated this locality
4.36
6,284
Avg. Price per sq.ft