Reset filters
Last Updated: May 19, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 35

3 BHK Flats for Sale in Sector 53, Noida

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 3 BHK Flat in Sector 53? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 3 BHK Flats for Sale in Sector 53, Noida - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Flat (1550 sq.ft)
₹57 L
Sector 52, Noida
3 BHK Flat (1000 sq.ft)
₹39 L
Sector 52, Noida
3 BHK Flat (1500 sq.ft)
₹60 L
Sector 52
3 BHK Flat (1500 sq.ft)
₹58 L
Sector 52, Noida
3 BHK Flat (1500 sq.ft)
₹57 L
Sector 52, Noida
3 BHK Flat (1550 sq.ft)
₹49 L
Sector 52, Noida
3 BHK Flat (1600 sq.ft)
₹58.5 L
Sector 52, Noida
3 BHK Flat (1520 sq.ft)
₹45 L
Sector 52
3 BHK Flat (1500 sq.ft)
₹55 L
Sector 52, Noida
3 BHK Flat (1500 sq.ft)
₹55 L
Sector 52, Noida
...Read more
SS
Saurabh Singh
1/7
0.73 km away
New Booking
₹57 L
Avg. price: ₹3.68k/sq.ft
1550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationNatural LightOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
Updated
1w ago
N
Narendra
1/4
0.73 km away
New Booking
₹39 L
Avg. price: ₹3.9k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower BackupGated Community
Updated
5d ago
RY
Ritik Yadav
1/8
0.73 km away
New Booking
₹60 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupGated Community24*7 Security
AC
Arjun Choudhary
1/7
0.73 km away
Resale
₹58 L
Avg. price: ₹3.87k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupSwimming PoolRainwater Harvesting
Updated
2w ago
SS
Saurabh Singh
1/6
0.73 km away
New Booking
₹57 L
Avg. price: ₹3.8k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationOpen Space Around
Updated
2w ago
AG
Aman Gaur
1/15
0.73 km away
New Booking
₹49 L
Avg. price: ₹3.16k/sq.ft
1550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantFresh Construction
Updated
1w ago
SS
Saurabh Singh
1/8
0.73 km away
New Booking
₹58.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.66k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
Updated
2w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sector 53

Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Riverine
4.27 kmfrom
₹7.21 Cr - 11.72 Cr
Godrej Riverine
Godrej Properties Ltd.
3.5, 4, 4.5 BHK Flats Sector 44, Noida
SS
Sri Sri Homzz
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Ivory County
4.71 kmfrom
₹3.1 Cr - 10.57 Cr
Ivory County
County Group
3, 4, 5 BHK Flats Sector 115, Noida
RA
Realty Assistant Pvt. Ltd.
Seller + 4 more
Gallery Cover Pic of CDIPL Sukhbiri Villas Homes
4.98 kmfrom
₹63.11 L - 1.8 Cr
CDIPL Sukhbiri Villas Homes
Contour Buildcon Pvt Ltd
2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes Sector 107, Noida
KI
KALKI INFRA
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of M3M The Cullinan
5.45 kmfrom
₹7.6 Cr - 14.77 Cr
M3M The Cullinan
M3M India Pvt. Ltd.
3.5, 4.5, 5.5 BHK Flats Sector 94, Noida
WC
Wealth Clinic Pvt Ltd
Seller + 3 more
HC
HARSH CHAUDHARY
1/6
0.73 km away
New Booking
₹45 L
Avg. price: ₹2.96k/sq.ft
1520 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingClose to Sector 52 Noida Metro Station24*7 SecurityGated Community
S
Sumit
1/9
0.73 km away
New Booking
₹55 L
Avg. price: ₹3.67k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Sector 52 Noida Metro StationClose to Kailash Hospital & Heart InstituteGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
A
Aman
1/5
0.73 km away
New Booking
₹55 L
Avg. price: ₹3.67k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftEarthquake Resistant24*7 Security
Updated
1d ago
NS
Nitesh Sharma
1/4
0.73 km away
New Booking
₹78 L
Avg. price: ₹5.03k/sq.ft
1550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationLift24*7 Security
Updated
1d ago
V
Varsha
1/7
0.73 km away
New Booking
₹51.3 L
Avg. price: ₹3.42k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionLiftPower BackupGated Community
Updated
4w ago
SR
SURAJ RAWAT
1/15
0.73 km away
New Booking
₹55 L
Avg. price: ₹3.67k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Sector 52 Noida Metro Station24*7 SecurityGated Community
Updated
2w ago
RC
Raj Chauhan
1/12
0.73 km away
New Booking
₹62 L
Avg. price: ₹3.88k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Kailash Hospital & Heart InstituteClose to Manas HospitalClose to Global Indian International School Bus S...+ More
Updated
1w ago
NS
Nitesh Sharma
1/2
0.73 km away
New Booking
₹65 L
Avg. price: ₹4.28k/sq.ft
1520 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural Light24*7 SecurityEarthquake ResistantGood Cross ventilation
Updated
3w ago
SP
Shivani Pandey
1/16
0.73 km away
Resale
₹58 L
Avg. price: ₹3.63k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Manas HospitalClose to Global Indian International School Bus StopClose to Sect...+ More
Updated
1w ago
VS
Vishal Suryavanshi
1/6
0.73 km away
New Booking
₹55 L
Avg. price: ₹3.67k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFalse CeilingLiftPower Backup
Updated
1d ago

Ready to Move Projects around Sector 53

Gallery Cover Pic of CDIPL Sukhbiri Villas Homes
₹63.11 L - 1.8 Cr
CDIPL Sukhbiri Villas Homes
by Contour Buildcon Pvt Ltd
2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes
Sector 107, Noida
KI
KALKI INFRA
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Capital Hometech Homes
₹60.0 L - 78.0 L
Capital Hometech Homes
by Capital Infra
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats
Sector 51, Noida
CH
Capital Homes
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Skyline Siwas Infra
₹50.0 L - 70.01 L
Skyline Siwas Infra
by Skyline Infra
2, 3 BHK Flats
Sector 73, Noida
SH
Skyline Homes
Seller
SH
Sunrise Home
1/6
0.73 km away
New Booking
₹57.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.71k/sq.ft
1550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
NS
Nitesh Sharma
1/9
0.73 km away
Resale
₹65 L
Avg. price: ₹4.25k/sq.ft
1530 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
TP
Tanu Pandey
1/7
0.73 km away
New Booking
₹74 L
Avg. price: ₹5.12k/sq.ft
1445 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural Light24*7 SecurityLiftPower Backup
Updated
1d ago
Ranjit Singh Thakur
1/28
0.73 km away
New Booking
₹75 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower Backup
Updated
4w ago
S
Sonu
1/4
0.73 km away
New Booking
₹83 L
Avg. price: ₹5.32k/sq.ft
1560 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityGated CommunityChildren Play AreaLift
Updated
1w ago
SS
Saurabh Singh
1/6
0.73 km away
New Booking
₹59 L
Avg. price: ₹3.81k/sq.ft
1550 sq.ft
Updated
2w ago
Viswakarma
Owner
Resale
₹70 L
Avg. price: ₹5.28k/sq.ft
1325 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Assisi Convent School- 0.1 kmCloudnine Hospital - Noida- 0.1 kmSector 52 Noida Metro Station- 3.9 kmBarbeque Natio...+ More
RG
Rising Group
1/6

3 BHK Flat in Sector 53, Noida

1 BHK Flat
₹21.95 L - 31.22 L
2 BHK Flat
₹46.34 L - 56.1 L
3 BHK Flat
₹64.63 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.88k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2017
Anuj Raghav
1/6
0.58 km away
Resale
Shatabdi Vihar
₹2.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.24k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationCorner PropertyClose to Railway Station
Updated
3w ago
RB
Reputed Builder
1/4
0.79 km away

3 BHK Flat in Sector 61, Noida

2 BHK Flat
₹82.25 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.06 Cr - 1.38 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.79k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2009
SP
Silver Porch Developers Pvt Ltd
1/11
0.68 km away

3 BHK Flat in Sector 52, Noida

2 BHK Flat
₹70 L
2 BHK Duplex
₹1 Cr - 1.05 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹85 L - 94.99 L
3 BHK Duplex
₹1.2 Cr - 1.3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.31 K - ₹5.67 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2025
RB
Reputed Builder
1/6
0.46 km away

3 BHK Flat in Sector 61, Noida

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2000
PP
Purvanchal Projects Pvt. Ltd.
1/9
0.69 km away

3 BHK Flat in Sector 61, Noida

3 BHK Flat
₹79.56 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.1k/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2002
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Sector 53, Noida

Gijhore
6,297
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Block A
4,647
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Block E
3,178
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.39%
Rise in last 1 Year
Block C
25 people rated this locality
3.01
3,877
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Sector 53, Noida

Gallery Cover Pic of Rising Group Homes
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sector 53,Noida
21.95 L-64.63 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Bamatech Realtors Sai Sharnam Apartment
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Sector 53,Noida
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Bhagwati Propmart Klassic Tower
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Sector 53,Noida
 

Popular Locality for sale around Sector 53, Noida

Sector 52
16 people rated this locality
4.43
3,645
Avg. Price per sq.ft
41.71%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sector 34
5 people rated this locality
4.04
6,508
Avg. Price per sq.ft
11%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sector 61
8 people rated this locality
4.32
13,231
Avg. Price per sq.ft
12.99%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 33
17,136
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 51
15 people rated this locality
4.36
6,284
Avg. Price per sq.ft
12.16%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 72
4 people rated this locality
5
4,679
Avg. Price per sq.ft
16.76%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sector 71
5 people rated this locality
4.52
8,215
Avg. Price per sq.ft
32.18%
Rise in last 1 Year