Reset filters
Last Updated: May 13, 2026
No Properties

1 BHK for sale in Sector 61, Noida

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 1 BHK Property in Sector 61? ✓100% Verified Properties....Read more
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Sector 61)

Saumye Sharma
Owner
1/12
1.6 kms away
Verified
₹28.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.67k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sapphire International School- 0.1 kmShri Ram Singh Multi Specialty Hospital - Best Orthopedic, Gynaecology, Pediatric, Neuro and Tr...+ More
SY
Surendar Yadav
1/6
2.1 kms away
₹24.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
DH
Dream Homez
1/8
2.2 kms away
₹24.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.08k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Noida Sector 51 Metro StationLift24*7 Security
SG
Saurabh Gupta
1/3
2.5 kms away
₹1.49 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.75k/sq.ft
655 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingFresh ConstructionCorner PropertyClose to Grocery Store
SG
Saurabh Gupta
1/3
2.5 kms away
₹1.48 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.87k/sq.ft
645 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya Sector24 Noida- 3 kmKailash Hospital & Heart Institute- 0.1 kmWave City Center...+ More
SG
Saurabh Gupta
2.6 kms away
₹1.48 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.01k/sq.ft
670 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundFresh Construction
A
Amit
1/18
2.6 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹13.01k/sq.ft
615 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingClose to Noida Sector 50 Metro Station24*7 SecurityClub House
SE
Shakti Eco Homes
1/22
2.6 kms away
RERA
₹79.0 L
Avg. price: ₹12.85k/sq.ft
615 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower Backup24*7 SecurityClose to Noida Sector 50 Metro Station
JI
JMB INFRA Pvt Ltd
1/26
2.6 kms away
RERA
₹78.0 L
Avg. price: ₹12.68k/sq.ft
615 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Kothari International School (B-279, Sector-50 Noida)- 0.1 kmCloudnine Hospital - Noida- 0.1 kmNoida Sector 50 Metro Station- 0...+ More
A
Amit
1/19
2.6 kms away
RERA
₹78.0 L
Avg. price: ₹12.68k/sq.ft
615 sq.ft
JI
JMB INFRA Pvt Ltd
1/20
2.6 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹13.01k/sq.ft
615 sq.ft
SE
Shakti Eco Homes
1/21
2.7 kms away
RERA
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹13.01k/sq.ft
615 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Logix city centreClose to Ramagya School - Best School in NoidaClose to Noida Sector 50 ...+ More
DH
Dream Homes
1/4
2.8 kms away
Verified
₹24.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.77k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Noida Sector 51 Metro StationEarthquake Resistant...+ More
DH
Dream Homez
1/4
2.8 kms away
Verified
₹24.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Kothari International School (B-279, Sector-50 Noida)- 0.1 kmCloudnine Hospital - Noida- 0.1 kmNo...+ More
SY
Surendar Yadav
1/19
3.0 kms away
RERA
₹53.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.07k/sq.ft
584 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
The Millennium School Sector 119, Noida- 0.4 kmMotherland Hospital & IVF Centre- 0.7 kmNoida Sector 51 Metro Station- 4 km...+ More
VH
Vikulp Homes Sakshat
1/20
3.2 kms away
₹72.0 L
Avg. price: ₹14.4k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery Store24*7 Security
SK
S K
1/23
3.2 kms away
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹13.64k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Noida Sector 50 Metro StationPower Backup24*7 Security
S
Sagar
1/19
3.9 kms away
RERA
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.18k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantSmart Home24*7 SecurityPower Backup
A
Aashish Tripathi
1/18
3.9 kms away
RERA
₹54.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.0k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
A
Aashish Tripathi
1/18
3.9 kms away
RERA
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.17k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Sector 61, Noida

Block E
13,419
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.47%
Rise in last 1 Year
Block D
18,300
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Block C
8,902
Avg. Price per sq.ft
50.33%
Fall in last 1 Year
A-Block
10,500
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Block B
9,456
Avg. Price per sq.ft
27.93%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Sector 61, Noida

Gallery Cover Pic of Prateek Fedora
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 61,Noida
1.33 Cr-4.92 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Gardenia Grace
2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4.5 BHK Apartments
Sector 61,Noida
1.2 Cr-2.35 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Purvanchal Saket Dham
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 61,Noida
58.3 L-1.19 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Parsvnath Gardenia
3 BHK Apartment
Sector 61,Noida
86.8 L-92.4 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Elixir Millennium Apartments
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sector 61,Noida
72.21 L-1.01 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Metropark Park View Apartments
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 61,Noida
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Manisha Marvel Homes
3 BHK Apartment
Sector 61,Noida
2.04 Cr-2.38 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Mapsko Krishna Apra Residency
3 BHK Apartment
Sector 61,Noida
1.9 Cr-1.91 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Bamatech Royal Garden Estate
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sector 61,Noida
 
Gallery Cover Pic of The Antriksh Indraprastha Apartments
Property
Sector 61,Noida
 

Popular Locality for sale around Sector 61, Noida