More Filters
Last Updated: May 22, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 41

Flats for Sale in Sector 22, Noida

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Sector 22? Housing.com offers 18+ Flats & 8+ Houses/Villas. Search from 3+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Sector 22. Choose from 1+ New Projects, 17+ Resale Projects and 10+ Owner Properties for sale in Sector 22. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Sector 22, Noida - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
8 BHK Independent House (2000 sq.ft)
₹3.25 Cr
Block C, Sector 22
1.5 BHK Independent House (600 sq.ft)
₹1.7 Cr
Chora Sadatpur, Sector 22
3 BHK Flat (1706 sq.ft)
₹1.5 Cr
Chora Sadatpur, Sector 22
Residential Plot (209 sq.yd)
₹1.5 Cr
Chora Sadatpur, Sector 22
9 BHK Independent House (2000 sq.ft)
₹3.25 Cr
Block C, Sector 22
1.5 BHK Independent Builder Floor (600 sq.ft)
₹65.0 L
Chora Sadatpur, Sector 22
Residential Plot (162 sq.mt)
₹4.25 Cr
Block P, Sector 12
12 BHK Independent House (3202 sq.ft)
₹12.0 Cr
Block C, Sector 23
9 BHK Independent House (3229 sq.ft)
₹9.25 Cr
C Block, Sector 56
9 BHK Independent House (9000 sq.ft)
₹10.5 Cr
Block C, Sector 23
...Read more
SP
Samreddhi Property
Play video
1/9
Resale
₹3.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.25k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Sector -56 Bus StopPower BackupGated Community
Updated
1d ago
FM
FIND MY PROPERTY PVT LTD
New Booking
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.79k/sq.ft
1706 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Sep, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationPark FacingVastu CompliantFresh Construction
Updated
4w ago
R
Rajneesh
1/9
Resale
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹72.0k/sq.yd
209 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya Sector24 Noida- 0.1 kmDharamshila Narayana Superspeciality Hospital, Delhi- 0.1 kmSector 34 Noida Me...+ More
SP
Samreddhi Property
1/3
0.71 km away
Resale
₹4.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹2.62 L/sq.mt
162 sq.mt
Plot area
South west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya Sector24 Noida- 0.1 kmDharamshila Narayana Superspeciality Hospital, Delhi-...+ More
Updated
6d ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sector 22

Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Riverine
4.11 kmfrom
₹7.21 Cr - 11.72 Cr
Godrej Riverine
Godrej Properties Ltd.
3.5, 4, 4.5 BHK Flats Sector 44, Noida
SS
Sri Sri Homzz
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of M3M The Cullinan
5.08 kmfrom
₹7.6 Cr - 14.77 Cr
M3M The Cullinan
M3M India Pvt. Ltd.
3.5, 4.5, 5.5 BHK Flats Sector 94, Noida
KP
Kharbanda Properties Pushpinder Singh
Seller + 4 more
Gallery Cover Pic of CDIPL Sukhbiri Villas Homes
6.02 kmfrom
₹63.11 L - 1.8 Cr
CDIPL Sukhbiri Villas Homes
Contour Buildcon Pvt Ltd
2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes Sector 107, Noida
CD
CONTOUR DIRECT INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of M3M Jacob And Co
6.24 kmfrom
₹6.32 Cr - 20.77 Cr
M3M Jacob And Co
M3M India Pvt. Ltd.
3, 4, 5 BHK Flats Sector 97, Noida
G
Genxestate
Seller + 4 more
B
Balajirealestate76
1/8
0.83 km away
Resale
₹12.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹37.48k/sq.ft
3202 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StorePower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
AR
ALUXE REALTORS CO
1/13
0.58 km away
Resale
₹9.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹28.65k/sq.ft
3229 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationGated CommunityClose to Sector -56 Bus StopClose to Dharamshila Narayana Superspeciality...+ More
Updated
6d ago
RG
ROHIT GUPTA
1/12
0.83 km away
Resale
₹10.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.67k/sq.ft
9000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingClose to Grocery StoreGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
1d ago
B
Balajirealestate76
1/14
0.79 km away
Resale
₹5.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹23.13k/sq.ft
2378 sq.ft
Updated
1w ago
SP
Samreddhi Property
1/4
0.62 km away
Resale
₹5.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹30.39k/sq.ft
1744 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Wave City Center Noida Metro StationLiftGated Community
Updated
6d ago
SP
Samreddhi Property
Play video
1/10
0.79 km away
Resale
₹4.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.67k/sq.ft
4500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Noida Sec 16 Metro StationChildren Play Area24*7 Security
Updated
1d ago
SP
Samreddhi Property
Play video
1/16
0.79 km away
Resale
₹5.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.5k/sq.ft
4000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Noida Sec 16 Metro StationRainwater Harvesting24*7 Security
Updated
1d ago
T
Taruna
1/8
0.63 km away
Resale
₹10.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.54k/sq.ft
6500 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCorner PropertyClose to Sector 34 Noida Metro StationCommunity Hall

Ready to Move Projects around Sector 22

Gallery Cover Pic of CDIPL Sukhbiri Villas Homes
₹63.11 L - 1.8 Cr
CDIPL Sukhbiri Villas Homes
by Contour Buildcon Pvt Ltd
2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes
Sector 107, Noida
CD
CONTOUR DIRECT INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of UCHDL WMCC 2B
₹1.42 Cr - 2.91 Cr
UCHDL WMCC 2B
by Uppal Chadha Hi Tech Developers Pvt Ltd
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats
Sector 32, Noida
G
Genxestate
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Capital Hometech Homes
₹60.0 L - 78.0 L
Capital Hometech Homes
by Capital Infra
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats
Sector 51, Noida
CH
Capital Homes
Seller
RG
ROHIT GUPTA
1/10
0.83 km away
Resale
₹10.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.5k/sq.ft
8000 sq.ft
Updated
1d ago
VIJAY
Owner
Resale
₹15.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.66k/sq.ft
322 sq.ft
Updated
3d ago
Samreddhi Property
1/12
Resale
₹3.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹27.39k/sq.ft
1205 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to ESIC Model HospitalClose to Sector -56 Bus StopChildren Play Area
Updated
1d ago
Samreddhi Property
1/15
Resale
₹3.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.0k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingClose to DLF Mall of IndiaPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
1d ago
Samreddhi Property
1/15
0.71 km away
Resale
₹4.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹2.62 L/sq.mt
162 sq.mt
Plot area
South west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya Sector24 Noida- 0.1 kmDharamshila Narayana Superspeciality Hospital, Delhi- 0.1 kmWave City Center N...+ More
Updated
1d ago
Samreddhi Property
1/2
0.63 km away
Resale
₹8.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹2.67 L/sq.mt
300 sq.mt
Plot area
South east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya Sector24 Noida- 1 kmDharamshila Narayana Superspeciality Hospital, Delhi- 0.1 kmSector 34 Noida Metr...+ More
Updated
1d ago
Samreddhi Property
1/9
0.71 km away
Resale
₹5.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹25.56k/sq.ft
2152 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyClose to Sector -56 Bus StopChildren Play AreaEarthquake Resistant
Updated
1d ago
Samreddhi Property
1/10
0.67 km away
Resale
₹7.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹24.16k/sq.ft
3229 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Sector 61 Noida Metro StationChildren Play AreaGated Community
Updated
1d ago
Samreddhi Property
1/7
0.71 km away
Resale
₹5.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.33k/sq.ft
4500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyClose to Metro Multispeciality Hospital: Best Hospital in Noida, Uttar Pradesh | Top Ranking Hospital in ...+ More
Updated
1d ago
Gaurav
Owner
1/17
0.73 km away
Resale
Mahagun Mantra II
RERA
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.0k/sq.ft
1945 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
DELHI WORLD PUBLIC SCHOOL NOIDA EXTENSION- 0.1 kmYatharth Super Speciality Hospital Noida Extension- 0.1 kmNoida Sector...+ More
Updated
3w ago
GN
Grish Nayar
Gallery Cover Image of 4035 Sq.ft 9 BHK Independent House for sale in Sector 55 for Rs. 90000000
0.67 km away
Resale
₹9.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.3k/sq.ft
4035 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundClose to Metro Multispeciality Hospital: Best Hospital in Noida, Uttar Pradesh | Top ...+ More
Updated
1d ago
DEEPAK
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 2400 Sq.ft 4 BHK Villa for sale in Sector 22 for Rs. 9900000
Resale
₹99.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.13k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Updated
4w ago
S
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 790 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Sector 22 for Rs. 7100000
Resale
₹71.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.99k/sq.ft
790 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya Sector24 Noida- 0.1 kmDharamshila Narayana Superspeciality Hospital, Delhi- 0.1 kmSector 61 Noida Me...+ More
Updated
4w ago
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Sector 22, Noida

16,183
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.79%
Rise in last 1 Year
7,657
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
19,026
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Sector 22, Noida

Gallery Cover Pic of Saini Bhawan
Property
Sector 24,Chandigarh
 

Popular Locality for sale around Sector 22, Noida

19,806
Avg. Price per sq.ft
12,843
Avg. Price per sq.ft
15,799
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.17%
Fall in last 1 Year
17,136
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 34
5 people rated this locality
4.04
6,508
Avg. Price per sq.ft
11%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sector 61
8 people rated this locality
4.32
13,231
Avg. Price per sq.ft
12.99%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 12
19 people rated this locality
4.17
21,770
Avg. Price per sq.ft
71.13%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 31
1 people rated this locality
5
13,553
Avg. Price per sq.ft
33.54%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sector 32
1 people rated this locality
5
16,423
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 53
1 people rated this locality
5
6,066