Reset filters
Last Updated: May 11, 2026
No Properties

2 BHK for sale in Sector 56, Noida

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 2 BHK Property in Sector 56? ✓100% Verified Properties....Read more
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Sector 56)

CH
Capital Homes
1/9
3.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Sector 51

2 BHK Flat
₹60 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹65 L
3 BHK Flat
₹75.99 L - 78 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.03 K - ₹5.71 K/sq.ftSizes: 1050 - 1550 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: May, 2025
M
Mamta
1/27
4.1 kms away
₹52.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.2k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
High CeilingFalse CeilingClose to Noida Sector 51 Metro StationLift
A
Adarsh
1/32
4.1 kms away
Verified
₹52.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.2k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Noida Sector 51 Metro StationLiftGated Community24*7 Security
S
Shivam
1/35
4.1 kms away
Verified
₹52.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.2k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantFalse CeilingLiftEarthquake Resistant
A
Aditi
1/33
4.1 kms away
Verified
₹52.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.2k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationVastu CompliantFalse CeilingLift
S
Shubham
1/36
4.1 kms away
Verified
₹52.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.73k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLiftPower Backup

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sector 56

Gallery Cover Pic of Capital Hometech Homes
3.36 kmfrom
₹60.0 L - 78.0 L
Capital Hometech Homes
Capital Infra
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats Sector 51, Noida
CH
Capital Homes
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Golfgreen Elite Golf Green
6.71 kmfrom
₹1.87 Cr - 4.17 Cr
Golfgreen Elite Golf Green
Elite Group
2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4, 5 BHK Flats Sector 79, Noida
HA
Himanshu Agarwal
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of CBPL Sukhbiri Homes Phase 1
6.97 kmfrom
₹63.0 L - 1.08 Cr
CBPL Sukhbiri Homes Phase 1
CBPL Homes
2, 3 BHK Flats Sector 107, Noida
KI
KALKI INFRA
Seller + 2 more
M
Mamta
1/33
4.1 kms away
Verified
₹52.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.2k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationCorner PropertyPet Friendly
VS
Vishal Srivastav
1/31
4.1 kms away
Verified
₹52.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.73k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Noida Sector 51 Metro StationClose to TempleGated Community24*7 Security
SJ
Sharma Ji
1/31
4.1 kms away
Verified
₹52.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.73k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Kothari International School (B-279, Sector-50 Noida)- 0.1 kmCloudnine Hospital - Noida- 0.1 kmNo...+ More
RS
Rakesh Singh
1/10
4.1 kms away
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.43k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Cloudnine Hospital - NoidaClose to Global Indian International Sch...+ More
CH
Capital Homes
1/18
4.1 kms away
₹37.18 L
Avg. price: ₹3.72k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
CH
Capital Homes
1/12
4.1 kms away
₹37.28 L
Avg. price: ₹3.73k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
CH
Capital Homes
1/20
4.1 kms away
₹36.92 L
Avg. price: ₹3.69k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
CH
Capital Homes
1/19
4.1 kms away
₹37.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.7k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
CH
Capital Homes
1/26
4.1 kms away
₹35.93 L
Avg. price: ₹3.59k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupGated Community24*7 Security
CH
Capital Homes
1/17
4.1 kms away
₹36.85 L
Avg. price: ₹3.68k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower Backup24*7 Security

Ready to Move Projects around Sector 56

Gallery Cover Pic of Capital Hometech Homes
₹60.0 L - 78.0 L
Capital Hometech Homes
by Capital Infra
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats
Sector 51, Noida
CH
Capital Homes
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Golfgreen Elite Golf Green
₹1.87 Cr - 4.17 Cr
Golfgreen Elite Golf Green
by Elite Group
2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4, 5 BHK Flats
Sector 79, Noida
HA
Himanshu Agarwal
Seller + 1 more
Shakir Hussain
1/18
4.2 kms away
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.67k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Kothari International School (B-279, Sector-50 Noida)- 0.1 kmCloudnine Hospital - Noida- 1 kmNoida Sector 50 Metro Station- 1.2...+ More
DH
Dream Homes
1/6
4.2 kms away
Verified
₹37.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.63k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Global Indian International School Bus StopClose to Noida Sector 51 Metro S...+ More
DH
Dream Homes
1/6
4.2 kms away
Verified
₹35.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.55k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Noida Sector 51 Metro StationLiftEarthquake Resistant
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Sector 56, Noida

F Block
10,666
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Sector 56, Noida

Gallery Cover Pic of Dhawalgiri Apartment
Property
Sector 56,Noida
 

Popular Locality for sale around Sector 56, Noida

Sector 55
12,843
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 22
6 people rated this locality
4.6
11,362
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.96%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sector 62A
5 people rated this locality
5
13,171
Avg. Price per sq.ft
27.06%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 12
19 people rated this locality
4.17
21,770
Avg. Price per sq.ft
71.13%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 11
1 people rated this locality
4
16,396
Avg. Price per sq.ft
42.79%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 33
17,136
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 23
19,806
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 58
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Sector 9
10 people rated this locality
4.04
9,259
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 61
8 people rated this locality
4.32
13,231
Avg. Price per sq.ft
12.99%
Rise in last 1 Year