Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 30, 2026
Showing 1 - 2 of 2

2 BHK for sale in Sector 11, Noida

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 2 BHK Property in Sector 11? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 2 BHK for sale in Sector 11, Noida - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Independent House (1250 sq.ft)
₹5 Cr
Sector 11, Noida
2 BHK Independent House (900 sq.ft)
₹19.5 L
Sector 11, Noida
...Read more
Raja Thakur
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 900 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Sector 11 for Rs. 1950000
Resale
₹19.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.17k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Bharat Bharti Public School- 0.1 kmDharamshila Narayana Superspeciality Hospital, Delhi- 0.1 kmNoida Sector- 15 Metro Station- ...+ More