Reset filters
Last Updated: May 17, 2026
Showing 1 - 4 of 4

2 BHK for sale in Sector 5, Noida

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 2 BHK Property in Sector 5? Housing.com offers 1+ 2 BHK Flats & 1+ 2 BHK Houses. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 2 BHK for sale in Sector 5, Noida - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (1075 sq.ft)
₹90 L
B Block, Sector 5
2 BHK Independent House (150 sq.ft)
₹20 L
B Block, Sector 5
Gayatri Life (666 sq.ft)
₹83.3 L - 1 Cr
Sector 2, Noida
Wave City Sec-6 (Palm Wood Enclave) (930 sq.ft)
₹57.5 L - 58.1 L
Sector 6, Noida
...Read more
Gyth
Owner
1/17
Resale
Amrapali Castle
₹90 L
Avg. price: ₹8.37k/sq.ft
1075 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
JP International School | Best School in Greater Noida- 0.1 kmYatharth Super Speciality Hospital, Greater Noida- 0.1 km  ...+ More
Updated
1w ago
AS
Aadhaar Shri Infratech
1/18
0.75 km away

2 BHK Flat in Sector 2, Noida

1 BHK Flat
₹56.6 L
2 BHK Flat
₹83.29 L - 1.02 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.16 Cr - 1.53 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.76 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2025
WM
Wave Megacity Centre Pvt Ltd
Gallery Cover Pic of Wave City Sec-6 (Palm Wood Enclave)
0.53 km away

2 BHK Flat in Sector 6, Noida

2 BHK Flat
₹57.49 L - 58.11 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.18 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2017