More Filters
Last Updated: May 21, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 212

Flats for Sale in Block B, Sector 88, Noida

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Block B? Housing.com offers 1+ Flats & 1+ Houses/Villas. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Block B, Sector 88, Noida - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (850 sq.ft)
₹32.0 L
Sector 89, Noida
3 BHK Flat (1400 sq.ft)
₹45.0 L
Sector 89, Noida
1 BHK Flat (555 sq.ft)
₹15.0 L
Sector 89, Noida
2 BHK Flat (850 sq.ft)
₹32.0 L
Sector 89, Noida
Lotus Home (500 sq.ft)
₹18.0 L - 32.0 L
Sector 89, Noida
1 BHK Flat (650 sq.ft)
₹17.0 L
Sector 89, Noida
Hark Sai Apartment (500 sq.ft)
₹16.86 L - 33.25 L
Sector 89, Noida
2 BHK Flat (800 sq.ft)
₹22.0 L
Sector 89, Noida
2 BHK Flat (1050 sq.ft)
₹35.0 L
Sector 89, Noida
Samriddhi Homes (730 sq.ft)
₹30.68 L - 35.48 L
Sector 89, Noida
...Read more
H
HONEY
Locality Champion
1/8
0.63 km away
New Booking
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.76k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCorner PropertyClose to TempleLift
Updated
3w ago
H
HONEY
Locality Champion
1/15
0.35 km away
New Booking
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.21k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/6
0.45 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹15.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.7k/sq.ft
555 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionPOP FinishingClose to Felix Hospital
Updated
3w ago
MD
MTC DEVELOPERS VIJAY
Locality Champion
1/13
0.46 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.76k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Updated
3w ago
HI
Hark Infratech Devlopers Pvt Ltd
1/11
0.5 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Sector 89, Noida

1 BHK Flat
₹18 L - 19 L
2 BHK Flat
₹28 L - 32 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.6 K - 4.27 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2024
Updated
3w ago
H
HONEY
Locality Champion
1/10
0.48 km away
New Booking
₹17.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.62k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
3w ago
HI
Hark Infratech Devlopers Pvt Ltd
1/10
0.32 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Sector 89, Noida

1 BHK Flat
₹16.86 L - 20.83 L
2 BHK Flat
₹28.28 L - 33.25 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.37 K - 3.91 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2025

Zero Brokerage Projects around Block B

Gallery Cover Pic of Fusion The Brook
2.17 kmfrom
₹1.4 Cr - 2.2 Cr
Fusion The Brook
Fusion Buildtech Pvt Ltd
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Noida Extension, Greater Noida
R3
Realty 360 Degree
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of ATS Destinaire
3.57 kmfrom
₹2.41 Cr - 3.45 Cr
ATS Destinaire
ATS Infrastructure Limited
3, 4 BHK Flats Noida Extension, Greater Noida
AI
ATS Infrastructure Limited
Developer + 6 more
Gallery Cover Pic of RG Pleiaddes
3.91 kmfrom
₹1.38 Cr - 1.92 Cr
RG Pleiaddes
RG Group
3, 4 BHK Flats Noida Extension, Greater Noida
RG
RG Group
Developer + 9 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Aigin Royal Phase 4
4.05 kmfrom
₹1.66 Cr - 3.82 Cr
Aigin Royal Phase 4
AIGIN Group
2, 3, 4.5, 5 BHK Flats Noida Extension, Greater Noida
RA
Realty Assistant Pvt. Ltd.
Seller + 2 more
MD
MTC DEVELOPERS VIJAY
Locality Champion
1/10
0.49 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹22.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.75k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Noida Sector 137 Metro StationLiftChildren Play Area
Updated
3w ago
H
HONEY
Locality Champion
1/15
0.53 km away
New Booking
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.33k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Earthquake Resistant24*7 SecurityHigh Tech AlarmFire Fighting System
Updated
4w ago
AP
A Property Expert Pvt Ltd
1/10
0.63 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Sector 89, Noida

2 BHK Flat
₹30.68 L - 35.48 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2025
H
HONEY
Locality Champion
1/7
0.63 km away
New Booking
₹28.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.5k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionRecently RenovatedClose to Grocery Store
TS
Tanuj Sharma
1/12
0.48 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹28.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.31k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantGood Cross ventilationCorner Property
Updated
1d ago
H
HONEY
Locality Champion
1/17
0.54 km away
Resale
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingPower BackupGated CommunityWater Supply
Updated
3w ago
PS
Pratibha Singh
1/11
0.32 km away
Verified
New Booking
Hark Sai Apartment
₹14.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.42k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingWater Supply
Updated
2w ago
H
HONEY
Locality Champion
1/14
0.47 km away
New Booking
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.33k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Earthquake Resistant24*7 SecurityHigh Tech AlarmGated Community
Updated
1w ago
H
HONEY
Locality Champion
1/13
0.45 km away
New Booking
₹34.98 L
Avg. price: ₹3.33k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyVastu CompliantHigh CeilingPool Facing
Updated
4d ago
MD
MTC DEVELOPERS VIJAY
Locality Champion
1/8
0.45 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹16.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.9k/sq.ft
410 sq.ft
Updated
3w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Block B

Gallery Cover Pic of Vihaan Wardania
₹47.99 L - 64.99 L
Vihaan Wardania
by Vihaan Group
2, 3 BHK Flats
Noida Extension, Greater Noida
IA
Individual Agent
Seller + 11 more
Gallery Cover Pic of CDIPL Sukhbiri Villas Homes
₹63.11 L - 1.8 Cr
CDIPL Sukhbiri Villas Homes
by Contour Buildcon Pvt Ltd
2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes
Sector 107, Noida
CD
CONTOUR DIRECT INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Signature Villas
₹96.41 L - 1.43 Cr
Signature Villas
by Investor Link
3 BHK Villa
Noida Extension, Greater Noida
TV
Truegrowth Ventures
Seller + 1 more
MD
MTC DEVELOPERS VIJAY
Locality Champion
1/15
0.32 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹59.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.52k/sq.ft
905 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Noida Sector 137 Metro StationClose to Felix HospitalLiftGymnasium
H
HONEY
Locality Champion
1/11
0.48 km away
New Booking
₹17.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.09k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Delhi Public School,GBN, Sector 132, NOIDA- 0.1 kmFelix Hospital- 3.9 kmNoida Sector 83 M...+ More
Updated
3w ago
H
HONEY
Locality Champion
1/14
0.53 km away
New Booking
₹34.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.24k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyFresh ConstructionGood Cross ventilationSmart Home
Updated
3w ago
H
HONEY
Locality Champion
1/15
0.55 km away
New Booking
₹34.95 L
Avg. price: ₹3.33k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantHigh CeilingPet FriendlyPool Facing
Updated
3w ago
MD
MTC DEVELOPERS VIJAY
Locality Champion
1/7
0.47 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹16.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.91k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Bachelor FriendlyClose to Noida Sector 137 Metro StationLift
Updated
3w ago
H
HONEY
Locality Champion
1/9
0.35 km away
New Booking
₹26.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.82k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingPower BackupGated CommunityWater Supply
Updated
3w ago
H
HONEY
Locality Champion
1/6
0.63 km away
New Booking
₹27.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.6k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/18
0.36 km away
New Booking
₹46.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Updated
6d ago
H
HONEY
Locality Champion
1/17
0.36 km away
New Booking
₹45.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.96k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Earthquake Resistant24*7 SecurityHigh Tech AlarmDay Care Center
Updated
1w ago
H
HONEY
Locality Champion
1/19
0.46 km away
New Booking
₹47.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.13k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Updated
1w ago
H
HONEY
Locality Champion
1/14
0.54 km away
New Booking
₹35.6 L
Avg. price: ₹3.39k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Updated
1w ago
H
HONEY
Locality Champion
1/14
0.47 km away
New Booking
₹36.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.48k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Updated
1w ago
H
HONEY
Locality Champion
1/13
0.47 km away
New Booking
₹32.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.1k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Updated
1w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around Block B, Noida

4,106
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Block B, Noida

Gallery Cover Pic of Hark Sai Group
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Sector 89,Noida
18.12 L-29.65 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Fairfox Eye Of Noida Eon Block B And D
1 RK Apartment
Sector 140A,Noida
78.0 L-96.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Legacy By Gaurs
4 BHK Apartment
Sector 137,Noida
8.78 Cr-11.91 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in The 3C Lotus Boulevard Espacia Phase 1
Residential Plots
Sector 137,Noida
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Eureka Park By Tata Value Homes
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sector 150,Noida
1.25 Cr-1.79 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Prestige Bougainvillea Gardens
2 BHK Apartment
Sector 150,Noida
 
Gallery Cover Pic of ATS Picturesque Reprieves
Property
Sector 152,Noida
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Evermark Maharishi Enclave
3, 4 BHK Builder Floors
Sector 104,Noida
84.0 L-1.02 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Nimbus The Arista Luxe