Reset filters
Last Updated: May 21, 2026
No Properties

Ready to Move Properties in Block B, Sector 88, Noida

Sort by:
Relevance
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Block B)

K
Kartik
+ 11 more
1/16
4.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Noida Extension, Greater Noida

2 BHK Flat
₹47.99 L - 48.99 L
3 BHK Flat
₹62.98 L - 64.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.94 K - ₹4.36 K/sq.ftSizes: 1100 - 1650 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2026
SG
Saurabh Gupta Gen X Estate
+ 3 more
1/27
4.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4, 5 BHK Flats in Sector 107, Noida

4 BHK Flat
₹8.24 Cr - 10.55 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹15.46 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹23.53 K/sq.ftSizes: 3501 - 6570 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2024
KI
KALKI INFRA
+ 2 more
1/17
4.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Sector 107, Noida

2 BHK Flat
₹63.1 L
3 BHK Flat
₹84.14 L - 1.8 Cr
3 BHK Duplex
₹1.11 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹1.47 Cr - 1.58 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.01 K/sq.ftSizes: 1050 - 3000 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
PP
Paradise Palm Villas
+ 1 more
1/21
6.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Villa in Noida Extension, Greater Noida

3 BHK Villa
₹96.41 L - 1.43 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹1.3 Lacs/sq.ydSizes: 74 - 110 sq.yd.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2023
AR
Aggarwal Realtors
+ 3 more
1/30
6.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Noida Extension, Greater Noida

3 BHK Flat
₹1.51 Cr - 2.31 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.15 K/sq.ftSizes: 1250 - 1897 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2025
MD
MTC DEVELOPERS VIJAY
1/15
0.3 km away
Verified
₹59.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.52k/sq.ft
905 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Noida Sector 137 Metro StationClose to Felix HospitalLiftGymnasium
H
HONEY
1/16
0.3 km away
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.64k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Delhi Public School,GBN, Sector 132, NOIDA- 0.1 kmFelix Hospital- 4.1 kmNoida Sector 83 M...+ More

Zero Brokerage Projects around Block B

Gallery Cover Pic of Vihaan Wardania
4.67 kmfrom
₹47.99 L - 64.99 L
Vihaan Wardania
Vihaan Group
2, 3 BHK Flats Noida Extension, Greater Noida
K
Kartik
Seller + 11 more
Gallery Cover Pic of County 107
4.84 kmfrom
₹8.24 Cr - 15.46 Cr
County 107
County Group
4, 5 BHK Flats Sector 107, Noida
SG
Saurabh Gupta Gen X Estate
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of CDIPL Sukhbiri Villas Homes
4.92 kmfrom
₹63.11 L - 1.8 Cr
CDIPL Sukhbiri Villas Homes
Contour Buildcon Pvt Ltd
2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes Sector 107, Noida
KI
KALKI INFRA
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Signature Villas
6.37 kmfrom
₹96.41 L - 1.43 Cr
Signature Villas
Investor Link
3 BHK Villa Noida Extension, Greater Noida
PP
Paradise Palm Villas
Seller + 1 more
H
HONEY
1/15
0.3 km away
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.21k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Delhi Public School,GBN, Sector 132, NOIDA- 0.1 kmFelix Hospital- 4.1 kmNoida Sector 137 ...+ More
H
HONEY
1/17
0.3 km away
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.09k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
H
HONEY
1/9
0.3 km away
₹26.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.82k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
H
HONEY
1/17
0.4 km away
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.75k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
H
HONEY
1/17
0.4 km away
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
H
HONEY
1/18
0.4 km away
₹46.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Earthquake Resistant24*7 SecurityHigh Tech AlarmGated Community
H
HONEY
1/17
0.4 km away
₹45.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.96k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Earthquake Resistant24*7 SecurityHigh Tech AlarmDay Care Center
MD
MTC DEVELOPERS VIJAY
1/13
0.4 km away
Verified
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.86k/sq.ft
720 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Felix HospitalClose to Noida Sector 137 Metro StationLiftGated Community
MD
MTC DEVELOPERS VIJAY
1/13
0.4 km away
Verified
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.86k/sq.ft
720 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Felix HospitalClose to Noida Sector 137 Metro Station  ...+ More
MD
MTC DEVELOPERS VIJAY
1/13
0.4 km away
Verified
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.83k/sq.ft
725 sq.ft

Ready to Move Projects around Block B

Gallery Cover Pic of Vihaan Wardania
₹47.99 L - 64.99 L
Vihaan Wardania
by Vihaan Group
2, 3 BHK Flats
Noida Extension, Greater Noida
K
Kartik
Seller + 11 more
Gallery Cover Pic of County 107
₹8.24 Cr - 15.46 Cr
County 107
by County Group
4, 5 BHK Flats
Sector 107, Noida
SG
Saurabh Gupta Gen X Estate
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of CDIPL Sukhbiri Villas Homes
₹63.11 L - 1.8 Cr
CDIPL Sukhbiri Villas Homes
by Contour Buildcon Pvt Ltd
2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes
Sector 107, Noida
KI
KALKI INFRA
Seller + 2 more
MD
MTC DEVELOPERS VIJAY
1/14
0.4 km away
Verified
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.86k/sq.ft
720 sq.ft
MD
MTC DEVELOPERS VIJAY
1/14
0.4 km away
Verified
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.83k/sq.ft
725 sq.ft
MD
MTC DEVELOPERS VIJAY
1/14
0.4 km away
Verified
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.86k/sq.ft
720 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Noida Sector 137 Metro StationClose to Felix HospitalLiftGated Community
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around Block B, Noida

Block A
4,106
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Block B, Noida

Gallery Cover Pic of Hark Sai Group
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Sector 89,Noida
18.12 L-29.65 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Fairfox Eye Of Noida Eon Block B And D
1 RK Apartment
Sector 140A,Noida
78.0 L-96.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Legacy By Gaurs
4 BHK Apartment
Sector 137,Noida
8.78 Cr-11.91 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in The 3C Lotus Boulevard Espacia Phase 1
Residential Plots
Sector 137,Noida
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Eureka Park By Tata Value Homes
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sector 150,Noida
1.25 Cr-1.79 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Prestige Bougainvillea Gardens
2 BHK Apartment
Sector 150,Noida
 
Gallery Cover Pic of ATS Picturesque Reprieves
Property
Sector 152,Noida
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Evermark Maharishi Enclave
3, 4 BHK Builder Floors
Sector 104,Noida
84.0 L-1.02 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Nimbus The Arista Luxe
3, 4, 5 BHK Apartments
Sector 168,Noida
3.76 Cr-9.04 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Ivory County
3, 4, 5 BHK Apartments
Sector 115,Noida
3.1 Cr-10.57 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Block B, Noida