Reset filters
Last Updated: May 12, 2026
No Properties

Resale properties in Block D, Sector 1, Noida

Sort by:
Relevance
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Block D)

G
Genxestate
+ 1 more
1/28
4.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3.5, 4, 4.5 BHK Flats in Sector 44

3.5 BHK Flat
₹7.21 Cr - 8.25 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹9.44 Cr - 10.65 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹9.73 Cr - 11.72 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹39.29 K/sq.ftSizes: 1834 - 2983 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2030
KP
Kharbanda Properties Pushpinder Singh
+ 3 more
1/33
4.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3.5, 4.5, 5.5 BHK Flats in Sector 94

3.5 BHK Flat
₹7.6 Cr - 7.76 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹9.97 Cr - 10.24 Cr
5.5 BHK Flat
₹14.09 Cr - 14.77 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹23.74 K/sq.ftSizes: 3200 - 6220 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2028
G
Genxestate
+ 4 more
1/14
6.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Sector 97

3 BHK Flat
₹6.32 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹10.84 Cr - 11.37 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹19.1 Cr - 20.77 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹51.47 K - 59.98 K/sq.ftSizes: 1228 - 3463 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2030
G
Grihum
1/17
1.9 kms away
RERA
₹18.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.0k/sq.ft
15000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightRecently RenovatedClose to Noida Sec 16 Metro StationClose to Rajnigandha Bus S...+ More
G
Grihum
1/13
1.9 kms away
₹5.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
5000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationFresh ConstructionClose to IndoGulf Hospital & Diagnostic...+ More

Zero Brokerage Projects around Block D

Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Riverine
4.43 kmfrom
₹7.21 Cr - 11.72 Cr
Godrej Riverine
Godrej Properties Ltd.
3.5, 4, 4.5 BHK Flats Sector 44, Noida
G
Genxestate
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of M3M The Cullinan
4.57 kmfrom
₹7.6 Cr - 14.77 Cr
M3M The Cullinan
M3M India Pvt. Ltd.
3.5, 4.5, 5.5 BHK Flats Sector 94, Noida
G
Genxestate
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of M3M Jacob And Co
6.91 kmfrom
₹6.32 Cr - 20.77 Cr
M3M Jacob And Co
M3M India Pvt. Ltd.
3, 4, 5 BHK Flats Sector 97, Noida
IR
IKA Realty
Seller + 4 more
Gallery Cover Pic of ATS Knightsbridge
5.04 kmfrom
₹10.97 Cr - 19.19 Cr
ATS Knightsbridge
ATS Infrastructure Limited
4, 6 BHK Duplex,Flats Sector 124, Noida
RA
Realty Assistant Pvt. Ltd.
Seller + 1 more
AP
Abhishek Pathak
1/11
2.2 kms away
₹7.99 Cr
Avg. price: ₹3.55 L/sq.mt
225 sq.mt
Plot area
South west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Kothari International School (B-279, Sector-50 Noida)- 0.1 kmDharamshila Narayana Superspeciality Hosp...+ More
SK
S K
1/5
2.3 kms away
₹7.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹32.41k/sq.ft
2422 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundCorner Property
AP
Abhishek Pathak
1/5
2.3 kms away
₹6.99 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.92k/sq.ft
3900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundCorner PropertyClose to Grocery Store
KD
Kb Dutta
1/9
3.2 kms away
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.67k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingClose to Grocery StoreClose to Kailash Hospital & Heart Institute...+ More
G
Grihum
3.4 kms away
₹16.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.0k/sq.ft
10000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Golf Course / Shashi Chowk Sector 36/39 Bus Stop...+ More
BD
Big Deal Property
1/9
3.4 kms away
₹7.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.96k/sq.ft
5400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to DLF Mall of India24*7 SecurityGated Community
KD
Kb Dutta
1/6
3.4 kms away
₹6.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹34.21k/sq.ft
1900 sq.ft

Ready to Move Projects around Block D

Gallery Cover Pic of ATS Knightsbridge
₹10.97 Cr - 19.19 Cr
ATS Knightsbridge
by ATS Infrastructure Limited
4, 6 BHK Duplex,Flats
Sector 124, Noida
RA
Realty Assistant Pvt. Ltd.
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Capital Hometech Homes
₹60.0 L - 78.0 L
Capital Hometech Homes
by Capital Infra
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats
Sector 51, Noida
CH
Capital Homes
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Skyline Siwas Infra
₹50.0 L - 70.01 L
Skyline Siwas Infra
by Skyline Infra
2, 3 BHK Flats
Sector 73, Noida
SH
Skyline Homes
Seller
SG
Saurabh Gupta
1/3
3.7 kms away
₹1.48 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.87k/sq.ft
645 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya Sector24 Noida- 3 kmKailash Hospital & Heart Institute- 0.1 kmWave City Center...+ More
SG
Saurabh Gupta
1/3
3.7 kms away
₹1.49 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.75k/sq.ft
655 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingFresh ConstructionCorner PropertyClose to Grocery Store
Krishnan Subramanian
Owner
1/37
3.7 kms away
₹7.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹29.39k/sq.ft
2382 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Delhi Public School- 0.1 kmKailash Hospital & Heart Institute- 0.1 kmBotanical Garden Metro Station- 0.1 kmBistro 37- 0.1 ...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Block D, Noida

Block B
9,587
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Block D, Noida

Gallery Cover Pic of Bhavanam Koustubham
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sector 2,Noida
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Dwarka Anamika Residency
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 16B,Noida
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Crown Residences At Godrej Golf Links
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 27,Noida
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Rishika Greens
Property
Sector 10,Noida
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Arenaa Heights The Ultima 107
2, 3, 4 BHK Builder Floors
Sector 104,Noida
63.25 L-1.38 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of L And T Green Reserve Tower 1 and 2
3, 4, 5 BHK Apartments
Sector 128,Noida
6.5 Cr-13.06 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of JMD Marvella Homes 2
3 BHK Builder Floor
Sector 73,Noida
60.0 L-60.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Hark Sai Group
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Sector 89,Noida
18.12 L-29.65 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Page3 Noida
4 BHK Apartment
Sector 128,Noida
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sap Sunrise
2, 3 BHK Builder Floors
Sector 73,Noida
44.0 L-64.99 L

Popular Locality for sale around Block D, Noida

Sector 1
10 people rated this locality
4.26
5,750
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 14
1 people rated this locality
5
26,091
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.26%
Fall in last 1 Year