Reset filters
Last Updated: May 12, 2026
Showing 1 - 11 of 11

Resale properties in Block D, Sector 41, Noida

Sort by:
Relevance
BD
Big Deal Property
Locality Champion
1/16
Resale
₹9.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.75k/sq.ft
6000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu Compliant24*7 SecurityGated CommunityLift
Updated
1w ago
BD
Big Deal Property
Locality Champion
1/9
Resale
₹6.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.27k/sq.ft
5500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Wave City Center Noida Metro Station24*7 SecurityGated Community...+ More
Updated
1w ago
BD
Big Deal Property
Locality Champion
1/12
Resale
₹9.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.67k/sq.ft
6000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantLift24*7 SecurityGated Community
Updated
2w ago
B
Balajirealestate76
1/4
Resale
₹4.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹31.45k/sq.ft
1399 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StorePower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
1d ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Block D

Gallery Cover Pic of CDIPL Sukhbiri Villas Homes
2.73 kmfrom
₹63.11 L - 1.8 Cr
CDIPL Sukhbiri Villas Homes
Contour Buildcon Pvt Ltd
2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes Sector 107, Noida
KI
KALKI INFRA
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of County 107
2.86 kmfrom
₹8.24 Cr - 15.46 Cr
County 107
County Group
4, 5 BHK Flats Sector 107, Noida
RA
Realty Assistant Pvt. Ltd.
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of M3M Jacob And Co
3.26 kmfrom
₹6.32 Cr - 20.77 Cr
M3M Jacob And Co
M3M India Pvt. Ltd.
3, 4, 5 BHK Flats Sector 97, Noida
SS
Sri Sri Homzz
Seller + 4 more
Gallery Cover Pic of M3M The Cullinan
3.53 kmfrom
₹7.6 Cr - 14.77 Cr
M3M The Cullinan
M3M India Pvt. Ltd.
3.5, 4.5, 5.5 BHK Flats Sector 94, Noida
KP
Kharbanda Properties Pushpinder Singh
Seller + 3 more
BD
Big Deal Property
Locality Champion
1/9
Resale
₹9.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.42k/sq.ft
6000 sq.ft
Updated
1w ago
RG
ROHIT GUPTA
1/13
Resale
₹9.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.25k/sq.ft
6000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyClose to Grocery StoreGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
5d ago