Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 3, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Flats for Resale in Perfect Property Perfect Apartment

Sort by:
Relevance

1, 2 BHK Apartments

13

Perfect Apartment is a solemnly distinguished housing property that is best in class. This residential property is designed for the people who would like to reside in natural environment. If you are the person who looks for a super luxury and rich lifestyle, then this project is a perfectly fitting complex for you. This beautifully designed and organized apartments offer you a complete stress free life to live and enjoy a modern edge life with your whole family. All your desires are fulfilled at ease of access and all the modern amenities are available here in the vicinity....Read more
Car Parking
24X7 Water Supply
Lift(s)
24x7 CCTV Surveillance
Perfect Property Perfect Apartment Project Images
HomeTeam
1/9
New Booking
Perfect Apartment
₹55.41 L
Avg. price: ₹4.7k/sq.ft
1180 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationNatural LightPark FacingOpen Space Around

Nearby Properties Around (Perfect Property Perfect Apartment)

VR
Viewpoint Realtors
+ 4 more
1/26
3.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Sector 115

3 BHK Flat
₹3.1 Cr - 3.51 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.15 Cr - 7.17 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹10.57 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.24 K/sq.ftSizes: 2034 - 6939 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
OR
Orion Realcon Pvt. Ltd.
1/16
4.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3.5, 4.5 BHK Flats in Noida Extension

3.5 BHK Flat
₹3.37 Cr - 3.4 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹4.12 Cr - 4.73 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.26 K/sq.ftSizes: 2746 - 3862 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2030
FR
FOP Realty Pvt. Ltd.
+ 3 more
1/30
4.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Noida Extension

3 BHK Flat
₹1.51 Cr - 2.31 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.15 K/sq.ftSizes: 1250 - 1897 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2025
LE
LASENDA ESTATE PRIVATE LIMITED
+ 7 more
1/15
4.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 3.5 BHK Flats in Noida Extension

3 BHK Flat
₹1.44 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹1.74 Cr - 1.83 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.9 K/sq.ftSizes: 1325 - 1675 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
ER
Edifice Reality
+ 6 more
1/26
5.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Noida Extension

3 BHK Flat
₹2.32 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.67 Cr - 3.1 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.63 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.5 K - 14.65 K/sq.ftSizes: 1720 - 2690 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2029
LE
LASENDA ESTATE PRIVATE LIMITED
+ 1 more
1/25
5.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 3.5 BHK Flats in Noida Extension

3 BHK Flat
₹1.78 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹1.84 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.12 K - ₹9.92 K/sq.ftSizes: 1800 - 2020 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2028
AG
ARYA GROUP
+ 12 more
1/16
5.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Noida Extension

2 BHK Flat
₹47.99 L - 48.99 L
3 BHK Flat
₹62.98 L - 64.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.94 K - ₹4.36 K/sq.ftSizes: 1100 - 1650 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2026
MM
Make My Homez
+ 2 more
1/25
5.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4.5, 5 BHK Flats in Noida Extension

2 BHK Flat
₹1.74 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.66 Cr - 1.73 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹3.44 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹3.82 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1745 - 4025 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2028
ER
Edifice Reality
1/24
5.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Noida Extension

2 BHK Flat
₹82.6 L - 1.03 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.03 Cr - 1.04 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.28 Cr - 1.74 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.88 K/sq.ftSizes: 532 - 1069 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
RG
RG Group
+ 8 more
1/35
6.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Noida Extension

3 BHK Flat
₹1.38 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.92 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.79 K/sq.ftSizes: 1572 - 2185 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2029
SH
Sukhbeer Homes
+ 2 more
1/17
6.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Sector 107

2 BHK Flat
₹63.1 L
3 BHK Flat
₹84.14 L - 1.8 Cr
3 BHK Duplex
₹1.11 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹1.47 Cr - 1.58 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.01 K/sq.ftSizes: 1050 - 3000 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
VR
Viewpoint Realtors
+ 1 more
1/27
6.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4, 5 BHK Flats in Sector 107

4 BHK Flat
₹8.24 Cr - 10.55 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹15.46 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹23.53 K/sq.ftSizes: 3501 - 6570 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2024
GG
Gaurs Group
1/26
3.5 kms away

3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Noida Extension

3 BHK Flat
₹2.6 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.14 Cr - 4.63 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹8.92 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.29 K - 12.29 K/sq.ftSizes: 2299 - 7262 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2029
AB
Apex Buildcon India Pvt. Ltd.
1/11
4.4 kms away

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Techzone IV Greater Noida West

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2.5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹13.8 K - 19.73 K/sq.ftSizes: 561 - 633 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2018
AG
Amrapali Group
1/5
4.5 kms away

3, 3.5, 4.5 BHK Flats in Techzone IV Greater Noida West

3 BHK Flat
₹2.15 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.17 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹2.63 Cr - 3.02 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.82 K/sq.ftSizes: 2746 - 3862 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: May, 2021
NW
Nirala World
1/15
4.6 kms away

2, 3, 3.5, 4.5 BHK Flats in Noida Extension

2 BHK Flat
₹1.08 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.24 Cr - 1.64 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹1.74 Cr - 1.89 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹2.31 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.96 K/sq.ftSizes: 1080 - 2320 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
RP
Rajesh Projects India Pvt Ltd
1/17
5.4 kms away

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Noida Extension

2 BHK Flat
₹61.0 L - 1.5 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹61.0 L - 1.5 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹61.0 L - 1.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.95 K - 14.13 K/sq.ftSizes: 682 - 1062 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2021
EH
Essential Homes
1/13
5.4 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sector 16 Greater Noida West

2 BHK Flat
₹58.71 L - 65.44 L
3 BHK Flat
₹89.02 L - 1.01 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.3 K/sq.ftSizes: 1108 - 1910 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2027
NI
Nirala India Parivar
1/16
5.6 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Noida Extension

3 BHK Flat
₹1.48 Cr - 1.49 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.35 K/sq.ftSizes: 1579 - 1596 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2024
RH
Real Homez
1/9
6.4 kms away

3 BHK Villa in Noida Extension

3 BHK Villa
₹1.29 Cr - 1.45 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.79 K/sq.ftSizes: 2225 - 2500 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2025
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Popular Locality for sale around Perfect Property Perfect Apartment, Noida

Garhi Chaukhandi
4,534
Avg. Price per sq.ft
27.31%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sector 68
3,333
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Chaukhandi
3,936
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.67%
Rise in last 1 Year
Block A
17,788
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Block B
4,882
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 122
2 people rated this locality
3.5
6,014
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.94%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sector 63
10 people rated this locality
4.12
6,648
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 121
1 people rated this locality
5
17,645
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 63 A
3 people rated this locality
4.5
24,257
Avg. Price per sq.ft
52.75%
Rise in last 1 Year
Parthala Khanjarpur
5,428
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.8%
Fall in last 1 Year
Chhajarsi Colony
9,170
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10.43%
Fall in last 1 Year
Yusufpur Chak Saberi
4,791
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 123
6,458
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Bahlolpur
4,467
Avg. Price per sq.ft
38.14%
Fall in last 1 Year
Chotpur Colony
11,010
Avg. Price per sq.ft
17.72%
Rise in last 1 Year
Ambedkar City
5,702
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 67
17,857
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Rasoolpur Nawada
9,869
Avg. Price per sq.ft
13.95%
Rise in last 1 Year
Block B
3,099
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Block A
12,622
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.16%