More Filters
Last Updated: May 19, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 187

Flats for Sale in Hoshiyarpur, Sector 51, Noida - Page 2

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Hoshiyarpur? Housing.com offers 40+ Flats & 3+ Houses/Villas. Search from 30+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Hoshiyarpur. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Hoshiyarpur, Sector 51, Noida - Page 2 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (1050 sq.ft)
₹36.0 L
Hoshiyarpur, Sector 51
Residential Plot (450 sq.mt)
₹8.05 Cr
Block D, Sector 51
3 BHK Flat (1500 sq.ft)
₹57.0 L
Hoshiyarpur, Sector 51
3 BHK Flat (1450 sq.ft)
₹74.98 L
Hoshiarpur Village, Sector 51
3 BHK Flat (1550 sq.ft)
₹75.5 L
Block D, Sector 51
Residential Plot (300 sq.mt)
₹8.0 Cr
Pocket C, Sector 34
3 BHK Flat (1550 sq.ft)
₹45.0 L
Hoshiyarpur, Sector 51
3 BHK Flat (1680 sq.ft)
₹74.5 L
Hoshiyarpur, Sector 51
3 BHK Flat (1450 sq.ft)
₹74.87 L
Hoshiarpur Village, Sector 51
3 BHK Flat (1550 sq.ft)
₹75.9 L
Hoshiarpur Village, Sector 51
...Read more
AG
Aman Gaur
1/11
New Booking
₹36.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.43k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantFresh Construction
Updated
2w ago
EI
Espace Infratech
1/2
0.45 km away
Resale
₹8.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.79 L/sq.mt
450 sq.mt
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Kothari International School (B-279, Sector-50 Noida)- 0.1 kmCloudnine Hospital - Noida- 1.7 kmNoida Sector 51 Metro St...+ More
GS
Gaurav Singh SUNRISE HOMES
1/17
New Booking
₹57.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.8k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Ramagya School - Best School in NoidaClose to Kothari International School (B-279, Sector-50 Noida)Close t...+ More
CH
Capital Homes
Play video
1/25
0.44 km away
Verified
New Booking
Capital Hometech Homes
₹74.98 L
Avg. price: ₹5.17k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftGated Community24*7 Security
Ranjit Singh Thakur
1/29
0.41 km away
Verified
New Booking
Capital Hometech Homes by Capital Infra
₹75.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.87k/sq.ft
1550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
1d ago
SR
Shree Radhe Real Estate
1/4
0.74 km away
Verified
Resale
₹8.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹2.67 L/sq.mt
300 sq.mt
Plot area
North west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Kothari International School (B-279, Sector-50 Noida)- 0.1 kmCloudnine Hospital - Noida- 0.1 k...+ More
Updated
1w ago
AG
Aman Gaur
1/10
New Booking
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.9k/sq.ft
1550 sq.ft
Updated
6d ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Hoshiyarpur

Gallery Cover Pic of Ivory County
3.59 kmfrom
₹3.1 Cr - 10.57 Cr
Ivory County
County Group
3, 4, 5 BHK Flats Sector 115, Noida
IA
Individual Agent
Seller + 4 more
Gallery Cover Pic of CDIPL Sukhbiri Villas Homes
3.85 kmfrom
₹63.11 L - 1.8 Cr
CDIPL Sukhbiri Villas Homes
Contour Buildcon Pvt Ltd
2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes Sector 107, Noida
KI
KALKI INFRA
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of County 107
3.99 kmfrom
₹8.24 Cr - 15.46 Cr
County 107
County Group
4, 5 BHK Flats Sector 107, Noida
RA
Realty Assistant Pvt. Ltd.
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Riverine
4.00 kmfrom
₹7.21 Cr - 11.72 Cr
Godrej Riverine
Godrej Properties Ltd.
3.5, 4, 4.5 BHK Flats Sector 44, Noida
SS
Sri Sri Homzz
Seller + 1 more
MR
Manish Rajput
1/13
New Booking
₹74.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.43k/sq.ft
1680 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyClose to Kailash Hospital & Heart InstituteClose to Sector 52 Noida Metro Station24*7 Security
Updated
4d ago
CH
Capital Homes
Play video
1/25
0.44 km away
Verified
New Booking
Capital Hometech Homes
₹74.87 L
Avg. price: ₹5.16k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftGated Community24*7 Security
CH
Capital Homes
Play video
1/25
0.44 km away
Verified
New Booking
Capital Hometech Homes
₹75.9 L
Avg. price: ₹4.9k/sq.ft
1550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
AG
Aman Gaur
1/15
0.67 km away
New Booking
₹49.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.16k/sq.ft
1550 sq.ft
Updated
2w ago
Amar
1/25
0.53 km away
Resale
Stellar Kings Court
₹2.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.22k/sq.ft
1702 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
High CeilingSmart HomePool FacingClose to Grocery Store
CH
Capital Homes
Play video
1/25
0.44 km away
Verified
New Booking
Capital Hometech Homes
₹74.75 L
Avg. price: ₹5.16k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Kailash Hospital & Heart InstituteLift24*7 Security
AC
Arjun Choudhary
1/7
0.67 km away
Resale
₹58.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.87k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupSwimming PoolRainwater Harvesting
Updated
2w ago
AG
Aman Gaur
1/14
0.67 km away
New Booking
₹39.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.71k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Updated
2w ago
GR
Govinda Rawat
Play video
1/25
0.44 km away
Verified
New Booking
Capital Hometech Homes
₹72.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.64k/sq.ft
1550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationNatural LightPark FacingLift
Updated
4w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Hoshiyarpur

Gallery Cover Pic of CDIPL Sukhbiri Villas Homes
₹63.11 L - 1.8 Cr
CDIPL Sukhbiri Villas Homes
by Contour Buildcon Pvt Ltd
2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes
Sector 107, Noida
KI
KALKI INFRA
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of County 107
₹8.24 Cr - 15.46 Cr
County 107
by County Group
4, 5 BHK Flats
Sector 107, Noida
RA
Realty Assistant Pvt. Ltd.
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Vihaan Wardania
₹47.99 L - 64.99 L
Vihaan Wardania
by Vihaan Group
2, 3 BHK Flats
Noida Extension, Greater Noida
P
PropieDad
Seller + 12 more
NG
Nitin Gupta
Resale
₹56.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.84k/sq.ft
1460 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupChildren Play AreaUtility Shops
Updated
1w ago
CH
Capital Homes
Play video
1/25
0.44 km away
Verified
New Booking
Capital Hometech Homes
₹75.37 L
Avg. price: ₹4.86k/sq.ft
1550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftGated Community24*7 Security
RS
Rakesh Singh
1/10
0.6 km away
Resale
Assotech Windsor Greens Apartment
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.43k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Cloudnine Hospital - NoidaClose to Global Indian Inter...+ More
Updated
3w ago
R
Ravi
1/5
0.67 km away
New Booking
₹22.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.49k/sq.ft
630 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantEarthquake Resistant24*7 SecurityFire Fighting System
Updated
1w ago
CH
Capital Homes
Play video
1/25
0.44 km away
Verified
New Booking
Capital Hometech Homes
₹75.83 L
Avg. price: ₹5.23k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Kailash Hospital & Heart InstituteLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
4w ago
RY
Ritik Yadav
1/6
New Booking
₹41.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.05k/sq.ft
1025 sq.ft
NG
Nitin Gupta
0.67 km away
Resale
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.68k/sq.ft
680 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupEarthquake ResistantGated Community
Updated
2w ago
GR
Govinda Rawat
Play video
1/26
0.44 km away
Verified
New Booking
Capital Hometech Homes
₹78.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.03k/sq.ft
1550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Pet FriendlySmart HomeClose to DLF Mall of IndiaClose to Grocery Store
GR
Govinda Rawat
Play video
1/25
0.44 km away
Verified
New Booking
Capital Hometech Homes
₹73.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.71k/sq.ft
1550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationNatural LightPark FacingOpen Space Around
GR
Govinda Rawat
Play video
1/25
0.44 km away
Verified
New Booking
Capital Hometech Homes
₹77.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.97k/sq.ft
1550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPark FacingOpen Space Around
Govinda Rawat
1/26
0.44 km away
Verified
New Booking
Capital Hometech Homes
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.84k/sq.ft
1550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundNatural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Grocery Store
RK
RAJ KATARIYA
1/11
0.67 km away
New Booking
₹34.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.09k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Earthquake ResistantGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
JP
JSR PROPERTIES
1/11
0.4 km away
Resale
NDA RWA
RERA
₹12.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹2.67 L/sq.mt
450 sq.mt
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Kothari International School (B-279, Sector-50 Noida)- 0.1 kmCloudnine Hospital - Noida- 0.7 k...+ More
Updated
1w ago
SP
Samreddhi Property
1/3
0.67 km away
Resale
₹6.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹30.95k/sq.ft
2100 sq.ft
Builtup area
4th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Sector 52 Noida Metro StationPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
4d ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around Hoshiyarpur, Noida

Block B
11,540
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Block E
5,517
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Block C
74,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Block A
23,097
Avg. Price per sq.ft
75.02%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Hoshiyarpur, Noida

Gallery Cover Pic of IVY County
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 75,Noida
2.82 Cr-4.27 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Indosam Iconic
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 72,Noida
 
Gallery Cover Pic of M3M The Line
Studio Studio Apartment
Sector 72,Noida
1.47 Cr-2.05 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of RN Iron Heights
1, 3, 4 BHK Builder Floors
Sector 73,Noida
27.0 L-69.99 L
Gallery Cover Pic of AU Aspire Silicon City
3.5, 4.5 BHK Apartment,Penthouses
Sector 76,Noida
3.89 Cr-8.29 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Estate 76
Residential Plots
Sector 76,Noida
1.87 Cr-4.25 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Om Centrum Heights I
2 BHK Apartment
Sector 76,Noida
63.99 L-70.54 L
Gallery Cover Pic of JMD Aashirwad Apartment
4 BHK Builder Floor
Sector 73,Noida
57.99 L-57.99 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Sap Sunrise
2, 3 BHK Builder Floors
Sector 73,Noida
44.0 L-64.99 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Dridha Lotus Heights