Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 27, 2026
Showing 1 - 3 of 3

2bhk Flat for sale in super homes

Sort by:
Relevance
SH
by Super Homes

2, 3 BHK Apartments

3

The Super Homes Project By Explore Your Property Is A Remarkable Venture That Combines The Strengths Of Financial Services, Manufacturing, Consulting, And Real Estate. With Their Experience In Developing Properties Over The Last Five Years, Explore Your Property Has Now Introduced A Residential Housing Complex In Noida. Explore Your Property  Vision For The Super Homes Project Is To Provide High-quality Houses For The Common People Of The Nation Without Compromising On Quality And Adhering To The Best Industry Standards. They Aim To Create A Living Space That Meets The Expectations Of The Residents While Also Being Affordable And Within A Reasonable Budget. with Super Homes,  Explore Your Property  Strives To Fulfill The Dream Of Owning A Home For Many Individuals And Families.  ...Read more
Entrance Lobby
24X7 Water Supply
Gated Community
Piped Gas Connection
Maintenance Staff
Vaastu Compliant
+6
Super Homes Project Images
GR
Govinda Rawat
Play video
1/26
Verified
New Booking
Super Homes
₹46 L
Avg. price: ₹4.6k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to Jaypee HospitalLift
Updated
3w ago
GR
Govinda Rawat
Play video
1/25
Verified
Resale
Sky Homes
₹45 L
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Smart HomeHigh CeilingCorner PropertyGood Cross ventilation
Updated
3w ago
SR
SURAJ RAWAT
1/21
New Booking
Super Homes
₹48 L
Avg. price: ₹4.8k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationFresh ConstructionRecently Renovated24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago

Nearby Properties Around (Super Homes)

SH
Sukhbeer Homes
+ 2 more
1/17
1.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Sector 107, Noida

2 BHK Flat
₹63.1 L
3 BHK Flat
₹84.14 L - 1.8 Cr
3 BHK Duplex
₹1.11 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹1.47 Cr - 1.58 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.01 K/sq.ftSizes: 1050 - 3000 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
FB
Fusion Buildtech Pvt Ltd
1/21
6.7 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Noida Extension, Greater Noida

2 BHK Flat
₹1.4 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.56 Cr - 2 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.18 Cr - 2.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹20.48 K - ₹24.14 K/sq.ftSizes: 580 - 1074 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2029
H
HONEY
1/13
0.1 km away
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.29k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Pathways School Noida- 0.1 kmYatharth Super Speciality Hospital - Noida 110- 4.4 kmNoida ...+ More
KI
KALKI INFRA
1/11
0.2 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Sector 104, Noida

2 BHK Flat
₹54.06 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹65.38 L
3 BHK Flat
₹77.31 L - 81.85 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.05 K/sq.ftSizes: 893 - 1352 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2023
Bhavesh Bidhuri
Owner
1/20
0.5 km away
Verified
No Brokerage
₹51.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Pathways School Noida- 0.1 kmYatharth Super Speciality Hospital - Noida 110- 3.9 kmNoida Sector 81 Metro Station- 3.5 k...+ More
YS
Yatendra Singh
1/14
0.5 km away
RERA
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.74k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCorner PropertyClose to Yatharth Super Speciality Hospital - Noida 110Close to Jaypee Hospital
YS
Yatendra Singh
1/26
0.6 km away
Verified
RERA
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.51k/sq.ft
1295 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Pathways School Noida- 0.1 kmYatharth Super Speciality Hospital - Noida 110- 5.2 kmNoida Sector 81 Metro Station- 2.3 k...+ More
YS
Yatendra Singh
1/23
0.6 km away
RERA
₹1.42 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.47k/sq.ft
1139 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower BackupClub House
YS
Yatendra Singh
1/26
0.6 km away
RERA
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.93k/sq.ft
1292 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftClub HousePower Backup
YS
Yatendra Singh
1/27
0.6 km away
RERA
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.57k/sq.ft
1290 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower BackupChildren Play Area
YS
Yatendra Singh
1/19
0.6 km away
RERA
₹1.62 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.52k/sq.ft
1294 sq.ft
YS
Yatendra Singh
1/20
0.6 km away
RERA
₹1.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.74k/sq.ft
1138 sq.ft
Builtup area
17th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyNatural LightClose to Yatharth Super Speciality Hospital - Noida 110Close to Jaypee Hospital
YS
Yatendra Singh
1/22
0.6 km away
RERA
₹1.68 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.98k/sq.ft
1294 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCorner PropertyClose to Yatharth Super Speciality Hospital - Noida 110Swimming Pool
YS
Yatendra Singh
1/26
0.6 km away
Verified
RERA
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.9k/sq.ft
1295 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StorePower BackupChildren Play Area
KT
Kanishk Tyagi
1/5
0.6 km away
₹78.87 L
Avg. price: ₹6.31k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
False CeilingClub HouseUtility ShopsSwimming Pool
KT
Kanishk Tyagi
1/8
0.9 km away
₹79.31 L
Avg. price: ₹6.31k/sq.ft
1257 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
False CeilingClub HouseSwimming PoolGymnasium
C
CBPL
1/9
0.9 km away
₹62.85 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1257 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jun, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Smoke DetectorFire Fighting SystemGated Community24*7 Security
S
Sukhbir.homes717
1/36
0.9 km away
₹1.16 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.29k/sq.ft
1840 sq.ft
Builtup area
25th Dec, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Kothari International School (B-279, Sector-50 Noida)- 0.1 kmYatharth Super Speciality Hospita...+ More
S
Sukhbir.homes717
1/30
1.0 km away
₹63.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
2nd Dec, 2026
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Popular Locality for sale around Super Homes, Noida

Sector 105
1 people rated this locality
5
7,888
Avg. Price per sq.ft
11.55%
Fall in last 1 Year
Hazipur
4,881
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.39%
Rise in last 1 Year
Block D
10,359
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Block A
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Sector 104
4 people rated this locality
4.38
5,245
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.35%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sector 107
3 people rated this locality
4.58
8,616
Avg. Price per sq.ft
29.23%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sector 128
13 people rated this locality
4.15
17,039
Avg. Price per sq.ft
18.92%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 100
11 people rated this locality
4.04
9,222
Avg. Price per sq.ft
22.13%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sector 45
11 people rated this locality
4.25
12,550
Avg. Price per sq.ft
33.1%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 108
12,313
Avg. Price per sq.ft
20.57%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sector 46
4 people rated this locality
4.56
19,149
Avg. Price per sq.ft
30.77%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 47
15,557
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 99
7,186
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Asagarpur Jagir
15,991