More Filters
Last Updated: May 16, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 461

Flats for Sale in Sector 110, Noida - Page 11

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Sector 110? Housing.com offers 461+ Flats & 2+ Houses/Villas. Search from 379+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Sector 110. Choose from 100+ New Projects, 129+ Resale Projects and 12+ Owner Properties for sale in Sector 110. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Sector 110, Noida - Page 11 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3.5 BHK Flat (1300 sq.ft)
₹71.5 L
Sector 110, Noida
3 BHK Flat (1300 sq.ft)
₹74.5 L
Sector 110, Noida
4 BHK Flat (2794 sq.ft)
₹3.2 Cr
Sector 110, Noida
3 BHK Flat (1300 sq.ft)
₹70.0 L
Sector 110, Noida
1 BHK Flat (750 sq.ft)
₹29.5 L
Sector 110, Noida
2 BHK Flat (1000 sq.ft)
₹41.0 L
Sector 110, Noida
1 BHK Flat (750 sq.ft)
₹30.5 L
Sector 110, Noida
2 BHK Flat (1000 sq.ft)
₹45.5 L
Sector 110, Noida
2 BHK Flat (1000 sq.ft)
₹44.5 L
Sector 110, Noida
3 BHK Independent Builder Floor (1300 sq.ft)
₹72.0 L
Sector 110, Noida
...Read more
T
Tarun
1/3
New Booking
₹71.5 L
Avg. price: ₹5.5k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Yatharth Super Speciality Hospital - Noida 110Lift24*7 Security
T
Tarun
1/6
New Booking
₹74.5 L
Avg. price: ₹5.73k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
RN
ROOF N ROOM REALTECH
1/23
Resale
The 3C Lotus Panache
RERA
₹3.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.45k/sq.ft
2794 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
T
Tarun
1/7
New Booking
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.38k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to NSEZ Metro StationLift24*7 Security
T
Tarun
1/6
New Booking
₹29.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.93k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to NSEZ Metro StationLift24*7 Security
T
Tarun
1/5
New Booking
₹41.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.1k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
T
Tarun
1/4
New Booking
₹30.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.07k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to NSEZ Metro StationLift24*7 Security

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sector 110

Gallery Cover Pic of Ekanam By Great Value
1.51 kmfrom
₹7.05 Cr - 11.05 Cr
Ekanam By Great Value
Great Value Realty
3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 107, Noida
RA
Realty Assistant Pvt. Ltd.
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of County 107
1.67 kmfrom
₹8.24 Cr - 15.46 Cr
County 107
County Group
4, 5 BHK Flats Sector 107, Noida
RA
Realty Assistant Pvt. Ltd.
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of CDIPL Sukhbiri Villas Homes
1.81 kmfrom
₹63.11 L - 1.8 Cr
CDIPL Sukhbiri Villas Homes
Contour Buildcon Pvt Ltd
2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes Sector 107, Noida
KI
KALKI INFRA
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Max Estate 128 I
2.86 kmfrom
₹10.23 Cr - 25.53 Cr
Max Estate 128 I
Max Estates
4, 5 BHK Flats Sector 128, Noida
RA
Realty Assistant Pvt. Ltd.
Seller + 3 more
T
Tarun
1/7
New Booking
₹45.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.55k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to NSEZ Metro StationLift24*7 Security
T
Tarun
1/7
New Booking
₹44.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.45k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to NSEZ Metro StationLift24*7 Security
T
Tarun
1/7
New Booking
₹72.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.54k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
AS
Arjun Seth
1/6
New Booking
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.92k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Felix HospitalClose to Yatharth Super Speciality Hospital - Noida 110Close to Sector 105 Bu...+ More
Updated
2w ago
A
Arjun
1/17
Verified
New Booking
Sharnam Homes
₹26.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.53k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Yatharth Super Speciality Hospital - Noida 110Gated Community24*7 SecurityFire Fighting System
T
Tarun
1/5
New Booking
₹28.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.38k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
T
Tarun
1/5
New Booking
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.06k/sq.ft
830 sq.ft
RAJEEV KUMAR SINGH
1/14
New Booking
DM Infra
₹58.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.63k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCorner PropertySmart Home

Ready to Move Projects around Sector 110

Gallery Cover Pic of County 107
₹8.24 Cr - 15.46 Cr
County 107
by County Group
4, 5 BHK Flats
Sector 107, Noida
RA
Realty Assistant Pvt. Ltd.
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of CDIPL Sukhbiri Villas Homes
₹63.11 L - 1.8 Cr
CDIPL Sukhbiri Villas Homes
by Contour Buildcon Pvt Ltd
2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes
Sector 107, Noida
KI
KALKI INFRA
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Vihaan Wardania
₹47.99 L - 64.99 L
Vihaan Wardania
by Vihaan Group
2, 3 BHK Flats
Noida Extension, Greater Noida
AB
Avni Builhomes
Seller + 12 more
RAJEEV KUMAR SINGH
1/9
New Booking
Krishna Cocus Homes
₹62.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.13k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightSmart HomeFalse Ceiling
RAJEEV KUMAR SINGH
1/12
New Booking
Skyline Dev Residency
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.59k/sq.ft
980 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner Property
Ranjit Singh Thakur
1/18
New Booking
₹29.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.63k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityGated CommunityLiftPower Backup
Updated
3w ago
Deepak Rawat
1/8
New Booking
₹58.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.9k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Yatharth Super Speciality Hospital - Noida 110Close to Sector 105 Bus StopClose to NSEZ Metro StationClose to ...+ More
Updated
3w ago
SH
Sunrise Home
1/9
New Booking
₹33.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.0k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPet FriendlyLiftPower Backup
Updated
2w ago
Deepak Rawat
1/10
New Booking
₹42.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.86k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Updated
4w ago
Deepak Rawat
1/14
New Booking
Skyline Dev Residency
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.29k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to Jaypee HospitalClose to Kothari International School (B-279, Sector-50 Noida)...+ More
Palvinder Singh
1/3
New Booking
₹62.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.28k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Yatharth Super Speciality Hospital - Noida 110Close to NSEZ Metro StationLiftPower Backup
Palvinder Singh
1/9
New Booking
Krishna Cocus Homes
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.36k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Deepak Rawat
1/5
New Booking
₹42.75 L
Avg. price: ₹3.89k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftPower Backup
RAJEEV KUMAR SINGH
1/8
New Booking
₹28.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural Light
RAJEEV KUMAR SINGH
1/22
New Booking
Sharnam Homes
₹53.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.08k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner Property
Updated
1d ago
RAJEEV KUMAR SINGH
1/22
New Booking
Sharnam Homes
₹68.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.12k/sq.ft
1650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh Construction
Updated
1d ago
Govinda Rawat
1/5
New Booking
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.29k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jan, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLift
RAJEEV KUMAR SINGH
1/9
New Booking
DM Infra
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner Property
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Sector 110, Noida

Gallery Cover Pic of The 3C Lotus Panache
2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 110,Noida
1.1 Cr-2.88 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Triveni Homz
3, 4 BHK Builder Floors
Sector 110,Noida
80.0 L-1.0 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Gaurik Krishna Heights
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Builder Floors
Sector 110,Noida
56.0 L-80.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of DM Infra
2, 2.5, 3, 3.5 BHK Builder Floors
Sector 110,Noida
66.0 L-85.8 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Icon Emporio Homes
3.5 BHK Apartment
Sector 110,Noida
72.0 L-72.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of JMD Tower 110
3 BHK Builder Floor
Sector 110,Noida
68.0 L-68.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Villa Vegas Royal Residency Apartment
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sector 110,Noida
18.43 L-38.53 L
Gallery Cover Pic of JMD DM Infra
2, 2.5, 3, 3.5 BHK Builder Floors
Sector 110,Noida
52.0 L-78.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Swastik Vikash Infra
2 BHK Apartment
Sector 110,Noida
51.75 L-51.75 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Krishna Cocus Homes
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sector 110,Noida
 

Popular Locality for sale around Sector 110, Noida

Sector 104
4 people rated this locality
4.38
5,245
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.35%
Fall in last 1 Year