More Filters
Last Updated: May 16, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 461

Flats for Sale in Sector 110, Noida - Page 15

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Sector 110? Housing.com offers 461+ Flats & 2+ Houses/Villas. Search from 379+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Sector 110. Choose from 100+ New Projects, 129+ Resale Projects and 12+ Owner Properties for sale in Sector 110. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Sector 110, Noida - Page 15 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (1050 sq.ft)
₹41.5 L
Sector 110, Noida
3 BHK Flat (1355 sq.ft)
₹73.0 L
Sector 110, Noida
2 BHK Flat (1050 sq.ft)
₹39.21 L
Sector 110, Noida
3 BHK Flat (1500 sq.ft)
₹55.6 L
Sector 110, Noida
1 BHK Flat (600 sq.ft)
₹23.0 L
Sector 110, Noida
2 BHK Flat (1050 sq.ft)
₹40.21 L
Sector 110, Noida
3.5 BHK Flat (1650 sq.ft)
₹69.21 L
Sector 110, Noida
3 BHK Flat (1550 sq.ft)
₹73.25 L
Sector 110, Noida
3 BHK Flat (1436 sq.ft)
₹1.38 Cr
Sector 110, Noida
4 BHK Flat (2350 sq.ft)
₹90.0 L
Sector 110, Noida
...Read more
MR
Manish Rajput
1/12
New Booking
DM Infra
₹41.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.95k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to NSEZ Metro Station24*7 SecurityGated CommunityClose to Yatharth Super Speciality Hospital - Noida 110
Updated
3d ago
P
Priyanka
1/27
New Booking
Triveni Homz
₹73.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.39k/sq.ft
1355 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
False CeilingLiftPower BackupClose to Yatharth Super Speciality Hospital - Noida 110...+ More
A
Arjun
1/16
New Booking
Villa Vegas Royal Residency Apartment
₹39.21 L
Avg. price: ₹3.73k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPOP FinishingFalse Ceiling
Updated
4d ago
SKYLINE GROUP
1/10
New Booking
Skyline Dev Residency
₹55.6 L
Avg. price: ₹3.71k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Yatharth Super Speciality Hospital - Noida 110Close to NSEZ Metro StationClose to Grocery StoreClose to Bus Stop...+ More
Updated
2w ago
A
Aryan
1/13
New Booking
₹23.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.83k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Yatharth Super Speciality Hospital - Noida 110Close to Sector 105 Bus StopClose to NSEZ Metro StationClose to ...+ More
Updated
2w ago
A
Arjun
1/14
New Booking
Villa Vegas Royal Residency Apartment
₹40.21 L
Avg. price: ₹3.83k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Yatharth Super Speciality Hospital - Noida 110Close to NSEZ Metro StationClose to Pathways School NoidaClose to ...+ More
Updated
1w ago
A
Arjun
1/16
New Booking
Icon Emporio Homes
₹69.21 L
Avg. price: ₹4.19k/sq.ft
1650 sq.ft
Updated
1w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sector 110

Gallery Cover Pic of Ekanam By Great Value
1.51 kmfrom
₹7.05 Cr - 11.05 Cr
Ekanam By Great Value
Great Value Realty
3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 107, Noida
RA
Realty Assistant Pvt. Ltd.
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of County 107
1.67 kmfrom
₹8.24 Cr - 15.46 Cr
County 107
County Group
4, 5 BHK Flats Sector 107, Noida
VR
Viewpoint Realtors
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of CDIPL Sukhbiri Villas Homes
1.81 kmfrom
₹63.11 L - 1.8 Cr
CDIPL Sukhbiri Villas Homes
Contour Buildcon Pvt Ltd
2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes Sector 107, Noida
CD
CONTOUR DIRECT INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Max Estate 128 I
2.86 kmfrom
₹10.23 Cr - 25.53 Cr
Max Estate 128 I
Max Estates
4, 5 BHK Flats Sector 128, Noida
SS
Sri Sri Homzz
Seller + 3 more
AK
Anand Kumar
1/4
New Booking
₹73.25 L
Avg. price: ₹4.72k/sq.ft
1550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionLiftPower BackupGated Community
Updated
1w ago
SF
SQUARE FOOT REALTORS
1/20
Resale
The 3C Lotus Panache
RERA
₹1.38 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.61k/sq.ft
1436 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Yatharth Super Speciality Hospital - Noida 110Lift24*7 Security
M
MAHI
1/6
New Booking
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.83k/sq.ft
2350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGated CommunityLiftPower Backup
Updated
1w ago
MR
Manvi Rajput
1/7
New Booking
₹33.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.47k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Yatharth Super Speciality Hospital - Noida 110LiftPower Backup
Updated
2w ago
MR
Manvi Rajput
1/7
New Booking
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.68k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Yatharth Super Speciality Hospital - Noida 110Close to NSEZ Metro StationLift
Updated
2w ago
SS
Saurabh Singh
1/7
New Booking
₹32.75 L
Avg. price: ₹3.45k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
Updated
2w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Sector 110

Gallery Cover Pic of County 107
₹8.24 Cr - 15.46 Cr
County 107
by County Group
4, 5 BHK Flats
Sector 107, Noida
VR
Viewpoint Realtors
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of CDIPL Sukhbiri Villas Homes
₹63.11 L - 1.8 Cr
CDIPL Sukhbiri Villas Homes
by Contour Buildcon Pvt Ltd
2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes
Sector 107, Noida
CD
CONTOUR DIRECT INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Vihaan Wardania
₹47.99 L - 64.99 L
Vihaan Wardania
by Vihaan Group
2, 3 BHK Flats
Noida Extension, Greater Noida
VD
Vyom Developers
Seller + 12 more
SS
Saurabh Singh
1/8
New Booking
₹32.25 L
Avg. price: ₹3.39k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Updated
2w ago
Deepak Rawat
1/11
New Booking
Skyline Dev Residency
₹42.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.25k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to NSEZ Metro StationClose to Kothari International School (B-279, Sector-50 Noida)Power Bac...+ More
Updated
3w ago
T
Tarun
1/5
New Booking
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
SH
Sunrise Home
1/5
New Booking
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.33k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
A
Arjun
1/16
New Booking
Swastik AVS Infra Homes
₹58.3 L
Avg. price: ₹4.02k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightHigh CeilingClose to Felix HospitalClose to Yatharth Super Speciality Hospital - Noida 110
Homes Consultation
1/18
Resale
Swastik Eternity Buildtech
₹69.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.6k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
High CeilingClose to Yatharth Super Speciality Hospital - Noida 110LiftEarthquake Resistant
Updated
1d ago
DR
Deepak Rawat
Play video
1/9
New Booking
₹59.75 L
Avg. price: ₹3.89k/sq.ft
1535 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to NSEZ Metro StationLift
Updated
4w ago
SG
SKYLINE GROUP
1/9
New Booking
Skyline Dev Residency
₹40.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.05k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Bus StopClose to NSEZ Metro StationClose to Jaypee Hospital
Updated
2w ago
RAJEEV KUMAR SINGH
1/12
New Booking
DM Infra
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.81k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingCorner PropertyFalse Ceiling
Updated
3d ago
UO
UNIQUE ONE
1/18
Resale
The 3C Lotus Panache
RERA
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.09k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
IE
Indiabulls Estate
1/12

4, 5 BHK Penthouse,Flats in Sector 110

4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
5 BHK Penthouse
Price on Request
Possession: Aug, 2018
JC
JMD Construction
1/2

3 BHK Builder Floor in Sector 110

3 BHK Builder Floor
₹68 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.86k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2026
SH
Skyline Homes
1/10

1, 2, 3 BHK Builder Floors in Sector 110

1 BHK Builder Floor
₹34 L
2 BHK Builder Floor
₹45 L
3 BHK Builder Floor
₹60 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.14 K - ₹5.23 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2026
RV
Realty Vision Infrazone

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Sector 110

1 BHK Flat
₹21.56 L - 23.06 L
2 BHK Flat
₹31.13 L - 34.31 L
3 BHK Flat
₹34.69 L - 48.94 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.75 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2017
Updated
2w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Sector 110, Noida

Gallery Cover Pic of The 3C Lotus Panache
2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 110,Noida
1.1 Cr-2.88 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Triveni Homz
3, 4 BHK Builder Floors
Sector 110,Noida
80.0 L-1.0 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Gaurik Krishna Heights
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Builder Floors
Sector 110,Noida
56.0 L-80.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of DM Infra
2, 2.5, 3, 3.5 BHK Builder Floors
Sector 110,Noida
66.0 L-85.8 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Icon Emporio Homes
3.5 BHK Apartment
Sector 110,Noida
72.0 L-72.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of JMD Tower 110
3 BHK Builder Floor
Sector 110,Noida
68.0 L-68.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Villa Vegas Royal Residency Apartment