0 -
1Cr
0
1.00Cr+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 9, 2026
Showing 1 - 22 of 22

Flats for Sale in Sector 121, Noida under 1 Crore

Sort by:
Relevance
MP
Madhav Properties
Locality Champion
1/2
New Booking
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.78k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Kothari International School (B-279, Sector-50 Noida)- 0.1 kmShri Ram Singh Multi Specialty Hospital -...+ More
Updated
1w ago
MP
Madhav Properties
Locality Champion
1/5
Resale
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.22k/sq.yd
900 sq.yd
Plot area
Nearby:
Vishal Sharma
Owner
1/7
Resale
Maan Properties Dream Homes 2 by Maan Properties & Developers
RERA
₹18.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.6k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
The Millennium School Sector 119, Noida- 0.1 kmShri Ram Singh Multi Specialty Hospital - Best Orthopedic, Gynaecology, Pediatric, Ne...+ More
Creators Infra Homes LLP
1/12
Resale
Gayatri Vatika
₹33.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.57k/sq.ft
925 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Sector 59 Noida Metro StationLift
SR
Satyam Real Build
1/15

2 BHK Flat in Sector 121

2 BHK Flat
₹29.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.28k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2020
Sheetal
Owner
1/13
Resale
Gayatri Vatika
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.87k/sq.ft
905 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupWater Supply

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sector 121

Gallery Cover Pic of Vihaan Wardania
5.05 kmfrom
₹47.99 L - 64.99 L
Vihaan Wardania
Vihaan Group
2, 3 BHK Flats Noida Extension, Greater Noida
AC
AR CREATIVE HOMES
Seller + 10 more
Gallery Cover Pic of CDIPL Sukhbiri Villas Homes
6.28 kmfrom
₹63.11 L - 1.8 Cr
CDIPL Sukhbiri Villas Homes
Contour Buildcon Pvt Ltd
2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes Sector 107, Noida
CD
CONTOUR DIRECT INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Skyline Siwas Infra
2.03 kmfrom
₹50.0 L - 70.01 L
Skyline Siwas Infra
Skyline Infra
2, 3 BHK Flats Sector 73, Noida
SH
Skyline Homes
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Shivi Paradise Green Villa 2
2.97 kmfrom
₹90.22 L - 1.13 Cr
Shivi Paradise Green Villa 2
Shivi Developers
3 BHK Villa Noida Extension, Greater Noida
PP
Paradise Palm Villas
Seller + 2 more
Creators Infra Homes LLP
1/11
Resale
Gayatri Vatika
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.16k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Private Garden/TerraceClose to Grocery StoreClose to Sector 59 Noida Metro StationLift
WB
Whitney Build Home
1/2

1, 2 BHK Flats in Sector 121

1 BHK Flat
₹20.5 L - 21 L
2 BHK Flat
₹30.63 L - 30.98 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.53 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2018
MB
Marshal Buildcon
1/2

2 BHK Flat in Sector 121

2 BHK Flat
₹40.5 L - 46.15 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.85 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2016
MP
Maan Properties & Developers
1/2

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Sector 121

1 BHK Flat
₹17.13 L
2 BHK Flat
₹27.4 L
3 BHK Flat
₹38.53 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.42 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2016
CI
Creators Infrahomes LLP
1/5

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sector 121

2 BHK Flat
₹21.95 L - 22.45 L
3 BHK Flat
₹29.95 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.46 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2018
EG
Elkens Group

1 BHK Independent Floor in Sector 121

1 BHK Independent Floor
₹19.79 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.14k/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2015
CU
Capital Ultratechomes Pvt. Ltd.

1, 2 BHK Flats in Sector 121

1 BHK Flat
₹16.64 L - 23.94 L
2 BHK Flat
₹27 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.92 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2015
MB
Marshal Buildcon

1 BHK Independent Floor in Sector 121

1 BHK Independent Floor
₹14 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.67k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2015
DG
Dharti Group

1, 2 BHK Independent Floors in Sector 121

1 BHK Independent Floor
₹20.98 L
2 BHK Independent Floor
₹24.47 L - 30.4 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.8 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2015
TS
Tanuj Sharma
Gallery Cover Image of 450 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Sector 121 for Rs. 2150000
Resale
₹21.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.78k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingClose to Grocery StoreClose to Bus StopClose to Temple
Updated
4d ago

Ready to Move Projects around Sector 121

Gallery Cover Pic of Vihaan Wardania
₹47.99 L - 64.99 L
Vihaan Wardania
by Vihaan Group
2, 3 BHK Flats
Noida Extension, Greater Noida
AC
AR CREATIVE HOMES
Seller + 10 more
Gallery Cover Pic of CDIPL Sukhbiri Villas Homes
₹63.11 L - 1.8 Cr
CDIPL Sukhbiri Villas Homes
by Contour Buildcon Pvt Ltd
2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes
Sector 107, Noida
CD
CONTOUR DIRECT INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Skyline Siwas Infra
₹50.0 L - 70.01 L
Skyline Siwas Infra
by Skyline Infra
2, 3 BHK Flats
Sector 73, Noida
SH
Skyline Homes
Seller
Morish Tiwari
Owner
100 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Sector 121, Noida
Resale
₹10.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
100 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Kothari International School (B-279, Sector-50 Noida)- 0.1 kmShri Ram Singh Multi Specialty Hospital - Best Orthopedic, Gynaecology,...+ More
Updated
4w ago
Manoj Kumar
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 550 Sq.ft 1 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Sector 121 for Rs. 1950000
Resale
₹19.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.55k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Gated CommunityWater SupplyGas Pipeline
Updated
4d ago
VIPIN KUMAR
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 500 Sq.ft 1 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Sector 121 for Rs. 1800000
Resale
₹18.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.6k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
The Millennium School Sector 119, Noida- 0.1 kmCloudnine Hospital - Noida- 0.1 kmSector 59 Noida Metro Station- 4.2 kmBada...+ More
Updated
4w ago
Shweta Kumari
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 500 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Sector 121 for Rs. 3500000
Resale
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.0k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Gas Pipeline
RB
Rajendra Buildcon Pvt Ltd
Gallery Cover Pic of Rajendra Golden Homz

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Sector 121

1 BHK Flat
₹10.5 L
2 BHK Flat
₹21 L
3 BHK Flat
₹32.81 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.63 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2016
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Sector 121, Noida

Gallery Cover Pic of Homes 121
2, 2.5, 3, 3.5 BHK Apartments
Sector 121,Noida
1.01 Cr-2.08 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of ABA Cleo County
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 121,Noida
2.62 Cr-8.66 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Ajnara Homes121
2, 2.5, 3, 3.5 BHK Apartments
Sector 121,Noida
1.04 Cr-2.09 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Satyam Paradise
2 BHK Apartment
Sector 121,Noida
29.5 L-29.5 L
Gallery Cover Pic of JP Homes
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Sector 121,Noida
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Marshal Green View Apartment
2 BHK Apartment
Sector 121,Noida
40.5 L-46.15 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Gayatri Vatika
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sector 121,Noida
21.95 L-29.95 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Maan Properties Dream Homes 2
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sector 121,Noida
17.13 L-38.53 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Vishwkarma Infrahomes Appartments
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Sector 121,Noida
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Rajendra Golden Homz
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sector 121,Noida
10.5 L-32.81 L

Popular Locality for sale around Sector 121, Noida

Sector 123
6,458
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Ambedkar City
5,702
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Chaukhandi
3,936
Avg. Price per sq.ft