Reset filters
Last Updated: May 18, 2026
Showing 1 - 10 of 10

2 BHK Flats for Sale in Sector 126, Noida

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 2 BHK Flat in Sector 126? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 2 BHK Flats for Sale in Sector 126, Noida - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2.5 BHK Flat (1300 sq.ft)
₹40.0 L
Raipur Khadar, Sector 126
2 BHK Flat (1049 sq.ft)
₹33 L
Raipur Khadar, Sector 126
2 BHK Flat (900 sq.ft)
₹42 L
Raipur Khadar, Sector 126
2 BHK Flat (1000 sq.ft)
₹44 L
Raipur Khadar, Sector 126
2 BHK Flat (1050 sq.ft)
₹40 L
Raipur Khadar, Sector 126
2 BHK Flat (1300 sq.ft)
₹40 L
Raipur Khadar, Sector 126
2 BHK Flat (1050 sq.ft)
₹42 L
Raipur Khadar, Sector 126
2 BHK Flat (1200 sq.ft)
₹38 L
Raipur Khadar, Sector 126
2 BHK Flat (440 sq.ft)
₹35 L
Raipur Khadar, Sector 126
2.5 BHK Flat (1400 sq.ft)
₹45.0 L
Raipur Khadar, Sector 126
...Read more
SP
Shivani Pandey
1/19
New Booking
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.08k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantPrivate Garden/TerraceClose to HCL Company / Amity University Bus StopClose to DLF Mall of India
VS
Vishal Suryavanshi
1/5
New Booking
₹33 L
Avg. price: ₹3.15k/sq.ft
1049 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionFalse CeilingLift
Updated
4w ago
S
Sumit
1/10
New Booking
₹44 L
Avg. price: ₹4.4k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to DLF Mall of IndiaClose to Okhla Bird Sanctuary Metro Station24*7 SecurityGated Community
Updated
2w ago
RC
Raj Chauhan
1/15
New Booking
₹40 L
Avg. price: ₹3.81k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Motherhood Hospital - NoidaClose to HCL Company / Amity University Bus StopClose to Okhla Bird Sanctuary M...+ More
Updated
1w ago
AS
Arjun Seth
1/6
New Booking
₹40 L
Avg. price: ₹3.08k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreClose to Motherhood Hospital - NoidaClose to Bhardwaj Hospital
GS
Gaurav Singh SUNRISE HOMES
1/4
New Booking
₹42 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupIntercom
Updated
2d ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sector 126

Gallery Cover Pic of CDIPL Sukhbiri Villas Homes
3.74 kmfrom
₹63.11 L - 1.8 Cr
CDIPL Sukhbiri Villas Homes
Contour Buildcon Pvt Ltd
2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes Sector 107, Noida
CD
CONTOUR DIRECT INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of VRSA The Ultima Heights
3.04 kmfrom
₹54.06 L - 81.85 L
VRSA The Ultima Heights
VRSA Homes
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats Sector 104, Noida
KI
KALKI INFRA
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Vihaan 107
3.71 kmfrom
₹56.56 L - 86.52 L
Vihaan 107
Vihaan Group
2, 3 BHK Flats Sector 107, Noida
IC
Investor Choice
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of CBPL Sukhbiri Homes Phase 1
3.73 kmfrom
₹63.0 L - 1.08 Cr
CBPL Sukhbiri Homes Phase 1
CBPL Homes
2, 3 BHK Flats Sector 107, Noida
CD
CONTOUR DIRECT INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED
Seller + 2 more
AS
Arjun Seth
1/5
New Booking
₹38 L
Avg. price: ₹3.17k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Motherhood Hospital - NoidaClose to Bhardwaj HospitalClose to HCL Company / Ami...+ More
Mirza
Owner
1/19
Verified
Resale
No Brokerage
₹35 L
Avg. price: ₹7.95k/sq.ft
440 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Lotus Valley International school- 2.1 kmKailash Hospital & Heart Institute- 0.1 kmOkhla Bird Sanctuary Metro Station- ...+ More
Updated
2w ago
Rahul Mishra
1/7
New Booking
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.21k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityGated CommunityPower BackupChildren Play Area