Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Under Construction Apartments/Flats in Sector 137, Noida

Sort by:
Relevance
GG
Gaurs Group
1/34

4 BHK Flat in Sector 137

4 BHK Flat
₹8.78 Cr - 11.91 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹25 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2029

Nearby Properties Around (Sector 137)

R3
Realty 360 Degree
+ 1 more
1/21
4.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Noida Extension

2 BHK Flat
₹1.4 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.56 Cr - 2 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.18 Cr - 2.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹20.48 K - ₹24.14 K/sq.ftSizes: 580 - 1074 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2029
G
Genxestate
+ 3 more
1/14
5.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4, 5 BHK Flats in Sector 128

4 BHK Flat
₹10.23 Cr - 12.28 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹25.53 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹43.26 K - 55.35 K/sq.ftSizes: 2364 - 4613 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2028
H&
Homez & Own
+ 2 more
1/29
5.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 145

2 BHK Flat
₹2.36 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.78 Cr - 4.38 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.87 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹28.43 K/sq.ftSizes: 831 - 1714 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
AI
ATS Infrastructure Limited
+ 6 more
1/26
6.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Noida Extension

3 BHK Flat
₹2.41 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.24 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.7 K - 13.53 K/sq.ftSizes: 1900 - 2550 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2026
RG
RG Group
+ 7 more
1/35
6.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Noida Extension

3 BHK Flat
₹1.38 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.92 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.79 K/sq.ftSizes: 1572 - 2185 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2029
RA
Realty Assistant Pvt. Ltd.
+ 2 more
1/25
6.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4.5, 5 BHK Flats in Noida Extension

2 BHK Flat
₹1.74 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.66 Cr - 1.73 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹3.44 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹3.82 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1745 - 4025 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2028
IR
IKA Realty
+ 4 more
1/14
6.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Sector 97

3 BHK Flat
₹6.32 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹10.84 Cr - 11.37 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹19.1 Cr - 20.77 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹51.47 K - 59.98 K/sq.ftSizes: 1228 - 3463 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2030

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sector 137

Gallery Cover Pic of Fusion The Brook
4.76 kmfrom
₹1.4 Cr - 2.2 Cr
Fusion The Brook
Fusion Buildtech Pvt Ltd
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Noida Extension, Greater Noida
R3
Realty 360 Degree
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Max Estate 128 I
5.38 kmfrom
₹10.23 Cr - 25.53 Cr
Max Estate 128 I
Max Estates
4, 5 BHK Flats Sector 128, Noida
SS
Sri Sri Homzz
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Jardinia
5.86 kmfrom
₹2.36 Cr - 4.87 Cr
Godrej Jardinia
Godrej Properties Ltd.
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 145, Noida
SS
Sri Sri Homzz
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of ATS Destinaire
6.19 kmfrom
₹2.41 Cr - 3.45 Cr
ATS Destinaire
ATS Infrastructure Limited
3, 4 BHK Flats Noida Extension, Greater Noida
AI
ATS Infrastructure Limited
Developer + 6 more
S
Sukhbir.homes717
1/19
3.1 kms away
₹68.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.48k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
25th Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantFresh Construction
A
Aashish Tripathi
1/19
3.3 kms away
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.43k/sq.ft
1305 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Apr, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundFresh Construction
A
Aashish Tripathi
1/20
3.3 kms away
RERA
₹1.57 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.53k/sq.ft
1840 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundPark FacingFresh Construction
A
Aashish Tripathi
1/19
3.3 kms away
RERA
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.7k/sq.ft
1840 sq.ft
Builtup area
2nd Mar, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Ashish Sharma
Owner
1/19
3.3 kms away
RERA
₹1.33 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.23k/sq.ft
1840 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Mar, 2027
Possession status
Nearby:
Somerville International School- 0.8 kmJaypee Hospital- 1.9 kmNoida Sector 83 Metro Station- 6.1 kmHaldiram's - Paras One3...+ More
BE
BEYOND ESTATES
1/26
4.6 kms away
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1399 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Jun, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Kothari International School (B-279, Sector-50 Noida)- 0.1 kmFelix Hospital- 0.1 kmNoida Sector 8...+ More
NP
NKR Property
1/36
4.8 kms away
₹88.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.05k/sq.ft
1455 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCorner PropertyVastu CompliantLift
*C
*Realty Check*
1/24
4.8 kms away
RERA
₹10.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.35k/sq.ft
4800 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Oct, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Prometheus School- 3.4 kmJaypee Hospital- 4.1 kmNoida Sector 83 Metro Station- 8.2 kmLove ...+ More
*C
*Realty Check*
1/24
4.8 kms away
RERA
₹9.98 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.96k/sq.ft
5000 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jul, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPower BackupGolf CourseEarthquake Resistant
RA
Realty Assistant Pvt. Ltd.
1/14
5.0 kms away
RERA
₹8.06 Cr
Avg. price: ₹31.98k/sq.ft
2519 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jan, 2031
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StorePower BackupGated Community
RA
Realty Assistant Pvt. Ltd.
1/14
5.0 kms away
RERA
₹9.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹32.69k/sq.ft
2828 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Apr, 2031
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightChildren Play AreaClub HouseOpen Space Around
RA
Realty Assistant Pvt. Ltd.
1/14
5.0 kms away
RERA
₹13.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹32.09k/sq.ft
4254 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jan, 2031
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Railway StationChildren Play Area24*7 Security
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Sector 137, Noida

Gallery Cover Pic of Paras Tierea
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartment,Independent Floors
Sector 137,Noida
38.25 L-1.62 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Paramount Floraville
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sector 137,Noida
1.09 Cr-1.83 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Logix Blossom County
2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 137,Noida
99.0 L-2.61 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Ajnara Daffodil
2, 2.5, 3, 3.5 BHK Apartments
Sector 137,Noida
1.04 Cr-2.25 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Purvanchal Royal Park
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 137,Noida
2.01 Cr-4.52 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Supertech Ecociti
1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 137,Noida
41.0 L-2.28 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Gulshan Vivante
2, 2.5, 3, 3.5 BHK Apartments
Sector 137,Noida
1.42 Cr-2.05 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Exotica Fresco
2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4.5 BHK Apartments
Sector 137,Noida
1.41 Cr-2.89 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Shubhkamna Tec Homes
2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 137,Noida
57.71 L-1.27 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Ajnara Elements
1 RK, 1 BHK Apartments
Sector 137,Noida
48.06 L-55.0 L

Popular Locality for sale around Sector 137, Noida

Sector 142
20,829
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kulesara
12,939
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 90
9,560
Avg. Price per sq.ft
26.42%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 136
3,116
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 135
14 people rated this locality