More Filters
Last Updated: May 21, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 362

Flats for Sale in Sector 142, Noida - Page 4

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Sector 142? Search from 1+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Sector 142. Choose from 1+ New Projects, 3+ Resale Projects and 3+ Owner Properties for sale in Sector 142. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Sector 142, Noida - Page 4 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
4 BHK Flat (2473 sq.ft)
₹3.5 Cr
Sector 168, Noida
3 BHK Flat (1330 sq.ft)
₹1.15 Cr
Sector 137, Noida
3 BHK Flat (1425 sq.ft)
₹1.92 Cr
Sector 143, Noida
3.5 BHK Flat (1900 sq.ft)
₹1.9 Cr
Sector 137, Noida
1 RK Flat (506 sq.ft)
₹69.0 L
Sector 168, Noida
3 BHK Flat (1914 sq.ft)
₹2.35 Cr
Sector 168, Noida
4.5 BHK Flat (2473 sq.ft)
₹3.5 Cr
Sector 168, Noida
2.5 BHK Flat (1165 sq.ft)
₹99.5 L
Sector 168, Noida
3 BHK Flat (1900 sq.ft)
₹2.65 Cr
Sector 143, Noida
3.5 BHK Flat (1913 sq.ft)
₹2.55 Cr
Sector 168, Noida
...Read more
II
Innovation Infra
1/22
0.68 km away
Resale
Nimbus The Golden Palms
RERA
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.15k/sq.ft
2473 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Noida Sector 142 Metro StationClose ...+ More
Updated
1w ago
BP
Bhatia Properties
1/38
0.8 km away
Verified
Resale
Paras Tierea
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.65k/sq.ft
1330 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantCorner PropertyClose to Felix Hospital
Updated
1w ago
MB
Maa Bhawani Estate
1/32
0.73 km away
Verified
Resale
SKA Orion
RERA
₹1.92 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.47k/sq.ft
1425 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Felix HospitalClub House24*7 Security
RS
Ravi Shankar Tiwari
Play video
1/37
0.68 km away
Verified
Resale
Paras Tierea
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
1900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightRecently RenovatedClose to Grocery StoreLift
Updated
1w ago
MK
Munna Kumar
1/20
0.68 km away
Resale
Nimbus The Golden Palms
RERA
₹69.0 L
Avg. price: ₹13.64k/sq.ft
506 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
5d ago
MK
Munna Kumar
1/19
0.68 km away
Resale
Nimbus The Golden Palms
RERA
₹2.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.28k/sq.ft
1914 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
5d ago
MK
Munna Kumar
1/25
0.68 km away
Resale
Nimbus The Golden Palms
RERA
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.15k/sq.ft
2473 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
2d ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sector 142

Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Jardinia
4.85 kmfrom
₹2.36 Cr - 4.87 Cr
Godrej Jardinia
Godrej Properties Ltd.
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 145, Noida
LR
Luxe Realtors
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Fusion The Brook
5.27 kmfrom
₹1.4 Cr - 2.2 Cr
Fusion The Brook
Fusion Buildtech Pvt Ltd
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Noida Extension, Greater Noida
R3
Realty 360 Degree
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of L And T Green Reserve Tower 1 and 2
6.18 kmfrom
₹6.5 Cr - 13.06 Cr
L And T Green Reserve Tower 1 and 2
L&T Realty
3, 4, 5 BHK Flats Sector 128, Noida
VR
Viewpoint Realtors
Seller + 4 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Max Estate 128 I
6.18 kmfrom
₹10.23 Cr - 25.53 Cr
Max Estate 128 I
Max Estates
4, 5 BHK Flats Sector 128, Noida
H&
Homez & Own
Seller + 4 more
NJ
Nagendra Jain
1/27
0.83 km away
Resale
Paras Seasons
₹99.5 L
Avg. price: ₹8.54k/sq.ft
1165 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantPet FriendlyChildren Play AreaGated Community
Updated
3d ago
S
Subhoodh
1/24
0.73 km away
Resale
SKA Orion
RERA
₹2.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.95k/sq.ft
1900 sq.ft
Builtup area
2nd Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantCorner Property
MK
Mritunjay Kumar
Play video
1/23
0.68 km away
Verified
Resale
Nimbus The Golden Palms
RERA
₹2.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.33k/sq.ft
1913 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymParkingServent Room
Updated
4w ago
SS
Shree Shyam Real Estate
1/28
0.68 km away
Verified
Resale
Paras Tierea
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.49k/sq.ft
824 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
1w ago
DP
Daksh Prop
1/26
0.68 km away
Verified
Resale
Paras Tierea
₹46.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.29k/sq.ft
495 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingClose to Felix HospitalClose to Noida Sector 142 Metro StationPower B...+ More
CR
CITY RISE PROPERTY
1/30
0.68 km away
Verified
Resale
Paras Tierea
₹68.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.25k/sq.ft
824 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Felix HospitalClose to Noida Sector 142 Metro Station ...+ More
NJ
Nagendra Jain
1/35
0.73 km away
Resale
SKA Orion
RERA
₹2.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.06k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
1w ago
GP
Goodluck Properties
1/20
0.68 km away
Verified
Resale
Nimbus The Golden Palms
RERA
₹1.19 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.97k/sq.ft
1085 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCorner PropertyClose to Felix HospitalClose to Noida Sector 142 Metro Station
Updated
3w ago
GP
Goodluck Properties
1/25
0.68 km away
Verified
Resale
Nimbus The Golden Palms
RERA
₹2.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.54k/sq.ft
1914 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationNatural LightClose to Noida Sector 142 Metro StationClose to Felix Hospital
Updated
3w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Sector 142

Gallery Cover Pic of CDIPL Sukhbiri Villas Homes
₹63.11 L - 1.8 Cr
CDIPL Sukhbiri Villas Homes
by Contour Buildcon Pvt Ltd
2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes
Sector 107, Noida
SH
Sukhbeer Homes
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Exotica Fresco
₹1.41 Cr - 2.89 Cr
Exotica Fresco
by Exotica Housing & Infrastructure
2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4.5 BHK Flats
Sector 137, Noida
CP
Chauhan property
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Gulshan Dynasty
₹11.0 Cr
Gulshan Dynasty
by Gulshan Homz Pvt. Ltd.
4 BHK Flat
Sector 144, Noida
SG
Saurabh Gupta Gen X Estate
Seller
CR
CITY RISE PROPERTY
1/29
0.68 km away
Verified
Resale
Paras Tierea
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.66k/sq.ft
924 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
SP
Suresh Pratap Singh
1/29
0.68 km away
Verified
Resale
Nimbus The Golden Palms
RERA
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.52k/sq.ft
1085 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingPower BackupGas Pipeline
Updated
3w ago
CR
CITY RISE PROPERTY
1/31
0.68 km away
Verified
Resale
Paras Tierea
₹1.26 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.05k/sq.ft
1565 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
DP
Daksh Prop
1/28
0.68 km away
Verified
Resale
Paras Tierea
₹68.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.24k/sq.ft
825 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingClose to Felix HospitalLiftPower Backup
GR
Gaurav Rajput
1/30
0.56 km away
Resale
The 3C Lotus Zing
RERA
₹88.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.24k/sq.ft
1215 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
Updated
1w ago
Ashish Sharma
1/25
0.68 km away
Verified
Resale
Paras Tierea
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.85k/sq.ft
960 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCorner PropertyVastu CompliantGood Cross ventilation
Updated
4w ago
Ashish Sharma
1/25
0.68 km away
Verified
Resale
Paras Tierea
₹91.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.5k/sq.ft
1070 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
FP
Future Property
1/19
0.83 km away
Resale
Paras Seasons
₹93.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.99k/sq.ft
1164 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionCorner PropertyFalse Ceiling
GR
Gaurav Rajput
1/26
0.68 km away
Verified
Resale
Nimbus The Golden Palms
RERA
₹1.18 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.88k/sq.ft
1085 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingCorner PropertyVastu CompliantOpen Space Around
Updated
3w ago
MR
MAPLEHUB REALTY PVT LTD
1/46
0.66 km away
New Booking
Aroha Farms
₹72.4 L
Avg. price: ₹738.00/sq.ft
9805 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityGated CommunitySwimming PoolClub House
Updated
2w ago
FP
Future Property
1/16
0.83 km away
Resale
Paras Seasons
₹94.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.07k/sq.ft
1164 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Ashish Sharma
1/25
0.68 km away
Verified
Resale
Paras Tierea
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.48k/sq.ft
825 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantNatural LightCorner PropertySmart Home
Ashish Sharma
1/24
0.68 km away
Verified
Resale
Paras Tierea
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.37k/sq.ft
1195 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Noida Sector 142 Metro StationClose to Ncr Bus StopClose to Felix HospitalClose to Grocery Store
Shavi Gautam
1/25
0.69 km away
Resale
Sikka Karnam Greens
RERA
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.95k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
4w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Sector 142, Noida

Residential Lands for Sale in Supertech Golf Country Phase P2
Residential Plots
Sector 142,Noida
50.86 L-2.54 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Advant Navis Business Park
Office, Shop, 3 BHK Villas
Sector 142, Noida
56.8 L-8.84 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Ansal Corporate Park
Property
Sector 142, Noida
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Dream Royal Avenue
Property
Sector 142,Noida
 

Popular Locality for sale around Sector 142, Noida

Sector 137
77 people rated this locality
4.63
10,949
Avg. Price per sq.ft
30.7%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 168
38 people rated this locality
4.51
10,308
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.38%
Rise in last 1 Year
3,119
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3,116
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 135
14 people rated this locality
4.23
3,752
Avg. Price per sq.ft
37.97%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sector 144
5 people rated this locality
5
17,463
Avg. Price per sq.ft
23.89%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 143
2 people rated this locality
3
12,555
Avg. Price per sq.ft
18.33%
Rise in last 1 Year
12,939
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10,176
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 143B
2 people rated this locality
4.75
10,395
Avg. Price per sq.ft
16.13%
Rise in last 1 Year