More Filters
Last Updated: May 20, 2026
No Properties

Flats for Sale in Sector 142, Noida - Page 5

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Sector 142? Search from 1+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Sector 142. Choose from 1+ New Projects, 3+ Resale Projects and 3+ Owner Properties for sale in Sector 142. 100% Verified Properties....Read more

Nearby Properties Around (Sector 142)

LR
Luxe Realtors
+ 3 more
1/29
4.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 145, Noida

2 BHK Flat
₹2.36 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.78 Cr - 4.38 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.87 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹28.43 K/sq.ftSizes: 831 - 1714 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
R3
Realty 360 Degree
1/21
5.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Noida Extension, Greater Noida

2 BHK Flat
₹1.4 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.56 Cr - 2 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.18 Cr - 2.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹20.48 K - ₹24.14 K/sq.ftSizes: 580 - 1074 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2029
VR
Viewpoint Realtors
+ 4 more
1/21
6.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Sector 128, Noida

3 BHK Flat
₹6.5 Cr - 7.02 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹8.11 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹11.61 Cr - 13.06 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹32.44 K/sq.ftSizes: 2004 - 4026 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2028
H&
Homez & Own
+ 4 more
1/14
6.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4, 5 BHK Flats in Sector 128, Noida

4 BHK Flat
₹10.23 Cr - 12.28 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹25.53 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹43.26 K - 55.35 K/sq.ftSizes: 2364 - 4613 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2028
RA
Realty Assistant Pvt. Ltd.
+ 1 more
1/21
6.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 107, Noida

3 BHK Flat
₹7.05 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹11.05 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹20 K/sq.ftSizes: 3525 - 5525 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2030
SH
Sukhbeer Homes
+ 2 more
1/17
6.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Sector 107, Noida

2 BHK Flat
₹63.1 L
3 BHK Flat
₹84.14 L - 1.8 Cr
3 BHK Duplex
₹1.11 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹1.47 Cr - 1.58 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.01 K/sq.ftSizes: 1050 - 3000 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
AI
ATS Infrastructure Limited
+ 6 more
1/26
6.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Noida Extension, Greater Noida

3 BHK Flat
₹2.41 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.24 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.7 K - 13.53 K/sq.ftSizes: 1900 - 2550 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2026

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sector 142

Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Jardinia
4.85 kmfrom
₹2.36 Cr - 4.87 Cr
Godrej Jardinia
Godrej Properties Ltd.
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 145, Noida
LR
Luxe Realtors
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Fusion The Brook
5.27 kmfrom
₹1.4 Cr - 2.2 Cr
Fusion The Brook
Fusion Buildtech Pvt Ltd
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Noida Extension, Greater Noida
R3
Realty 360 Degree
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of L And T Green Reserve Tower 1 and 2
6.18 kmfrom
₹6.5 Cr - 13.06 Cr
L And T Green Reserve Tower 1 and 2
L&T Realty
3, 4, 5 BHK Flats Sector 128, Noida
VR
Viewpoint Realtors
Seller + 4 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Max Estate 128 I
6.18 kmfrom
₹10.23 Cr - 25.53 Cr
Max Estate 128 I
Max Estates
4, 5 BHK Flats Sector 128, Noida
H&
Homez & Own
Seller + 4 more
A
Aamir
1/27
0.6 km away
Verified
RERA
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.1k/sq.ft
988 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingClose to Noida Sector 142 Metro StationSwimming Pool24*7 Security
A
Aamir
1/26
0.6 km away
Verified
RERA
₹1.18 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.72k/sq.ft
1528 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingClose to Noida Sector 142 Metro StationPower Backup24*7 Security
MK
Munna Kumar
1/39
0.6 km away
Verified
RERA
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.59k/sq.ft
1553 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Shiv Nadar School- 1.4 kmFelix Hospital- 5.7 kmNoida Sector 142 Metro Station- 7 kmMcDonald's India- 0.1 km
MR
MAPLEHUB REALTY PVT LTD
1/37
0.7 km away
₹73.0 L
Avg. price: ₹669.00/sq.ft
10900 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityGated CommunitySwimming PoolClub House
MR
MAPLEHUB REALTY PVT LTD
1/41
0.7 km away
₹74.0 L
Avg. price: ₹672.00/sq.ft
11000 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityGated CommunitySwimming PoolClub House
MR
MAPLEHUB REALTY PVT LTD
1/46
0.7 km away
₹72.4 L
Avg. price: ₹738.00/sq.ft
9805 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityGated CommunitySwimming PoolClub House
MK
Munna Kumar
1/20
0.7 km away
RERA
₹69.0 L
Avg. price: ₹13.64k/sq.ft
506 sq.ft
Grow Keys Estate
1/20
0.7 km away
RERA
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.04k/sq.ft
1080 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingClose to Felix HospitalClub HouseSwimming Pool
Grow Keys Estate
1/25
0.7 km away
RERA
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.96k/sq.ft
1080 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Felix HospitalSwimming PoolGymnasium

Ready to Move Projects around Sector 142

Gallery Cover Pic of CDIPL Sukhbiri Villas Homes
₹63.11 L - 1.8 Cr
CDIPL Sukhbiri Villas Homes
by Contour Buildcon Pvt Ltd
2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes
Sector 107, Noida
SH
Sukhbeer Homes
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Exotica Fresco
₹1.41 Cr - 2.89 Cr
Exotica Fresco
by Exotica Housing & Infrastructure
2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4.5 BHK Flats
Sector 137, Noida
CP
Chauhan property
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Gulshan Dynasty
₹11.0 Cr
Gulshan Dynasty
by Gulshan Homz Pvt. Ltd.
4 BHK Flat
Sector 144, Noida
SG
Saurabh Gupta Gen X Estate
Seller
A
Aamir
1/17
0.7 km away
Verified
RERA
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹12.85k/sq.ft
506 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingClose to Felix HospitalClose to Noida Sector 142 Metro StationPower Backup
M
Minakachi
1/16
0.7 km away
RERA
₹3.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.55k/sq.ft
2475 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityGated CommunityPower BackupLift
RS
Rajinder Singh
1/18
0.7 km away
Verified
RERA
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.83k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
GR
GOld Realty
1/27
0.7 km away
RERA
₹1.28 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.8k/sq.ft
1085 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftPower Backup
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Sector 142, Noida

Residential Lands for Sale in Supertech Golf Country Phase P2
Residential Plots
Sector 142,Noida
50.86 L-2.54 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Advant Navis Business Park
Office, Shop, 3 BHK Villas
Sector 142, Noida
56.8 L-8.84 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Ansal Corporate Park
Property
Sector 142, Noida
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Dream Royal Avenue
Property
Sector 142,Noida
 

Popular Locality for sale around Sector 142, Noida

Sector 137
77 people rated this locality
4.63
10,949
Avg. Price per sq.ft
30.7%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 168
38 people rated this locality
4.51
10,308
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.38%
Rise in last 1 Year
3,119
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3,116
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 135
14 people rated this locality
4.23
3,752
Avg. Price per sq.ft
37.97%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sector 144
5 people rated this locality
5
17,463
Avg. Price per sq.ft
23.89%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 143
2 people rated this locality
3
12,555
Avg. Price per sq.ft
18.33%
Rise in last 1 Year
12,939
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10,176
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 143B
2 people rated this locality
4.75
10,395
Avg. Price per sq.ft
16.13%
Rise in last 1 Year