More Filters
Last Updated: May 22, 2026
Showing 1 - 206 of 206

Flats for Sale in Sector 143, Noida - Page 7

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Sector 143? Housing.com offers 159+ Flats & 1+ Houses/Villas. Search from 113+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Sector 143. Choose from 37+ New Projects, 99+ Resale Projects and 11+ Owner Properties for sale in Sector 143. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Sector 143, Noida - Page 7 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Residential Plot (4843 sq.ft)
₹3.83 Cr
Sector 143
2 BHK Flat (1080 sq.ft)
₹62.0 L
Sector 143, Noida
Residential Plot (450 sq.ft)
₹6.5 L
Sector 143, Noida
Dream Shree Shyam Kunj (900 sq.yd)
₹14.99 L - 59.98 L
Sector 143, Noida
Logix Blossom Greens (569 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Sector 143, Noida
Shantiniketan Prakriti (1150 sq.ft)
₹51.75 L - 1.6 Cr
Sector 143B, Noida
Sikka Karnam Greens (649 sq.ft)
₹63.82 L - 2.08 Cr
Sector 143B, Noida
Victory Ace (1475 sq.ft)
₹61.95 L - 96.39 L
Sector 143, Noida
Reality Sarswati Enclave (450 sq.ft)
₹9.0 L - 36.0 L
Sector 143, Noida
Reedocs City Part 1 (650 sq.ft)
₹4.5 L - 30.0 L
Sector 143, Noida
...Read more
Vijay
Owner
1/2
Resale
₹3.83 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.9k/sq.ft
4843 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Shiv Nadar School- 0.1 kmFelix Hospital- 2.6 kmNoida Sector 143 Metro Station- 2.1 kmMcDonald's India- 0.1 km
EH
Estate Hood
1/12
Resale
Logix Blossom Zest
RERA
₹62.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.74k/sq.ft
1080 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Noida Sector 143 Metro StationLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
RS
Raju Singh
1/3
New Booking
₹6.5 L
Avg. price: ₹1.44k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
DH
Dream Homes
1/16

Residential Land / Plots in Sector 143, Noida

100 sq.yd Plot
₹14.99 L
200 sq.yd Plot
₹29.99 L
300 sq.yd Plot
₹44.98 L
400 sq.yd Plot
₹59.98 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.67k/sq.ydPossession: Nov, 2025
LG
Logix Group
1/25

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 143, Noida

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Aug, 2021
SB
Shantiniketan Buildtech
1/35
0.7 km away

2, 3, 4, 4.5 BHK Flats in Sector 143B, Noida

2 BHK Flat
₹51.75 L - 60.75 L
3 BHK Flat
₹69.75 L - 87.75 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.13 Cr - 1.6 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2020
SG
Sikka Group
1/32
0.57 km away

1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 143B, Noida

1 BHK Flat
₹63.82 L
2 BHK Flat
₹90.87 L - 1.24 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.36 Cr - 1.6 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.08 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.83 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2022

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sector 143

Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Jardinia
4.23 kmfrom
₹2.36 Cr - 4.87 Cr
Godrej Jardinia
Godrej Properties Ltd.
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 145, Noida
SS
Sri Sri Homzz
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Fusion The Brook
4.67 kmfrom
₹1.4 Cr - 2.2 Cr
Fusion The Brook
Fusion Buildtech Pvt Ltd
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Noida Extension, Greater Noida
R3
Realty 360 Degree
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Tropical Isle
4.78 kmfrom
₹1.98 Cr - 4.61 Cr
Godrej Tropical Isle
Godrej Properties Ltd.
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 146, Noida
LR
Luxe Realtors
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Lucky Wow Monk
6.07 kmfrom
₹75.99 L - 95.99 L
Lucky Wow Monk
Lucky Homes Builder And Developers
3, 4 BHK Flats Noida Extension, Greater Noida
P
PropieDad
Seller + 2 more
VI
Victory Infra projects
1/18

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 143, Noida

3 BHK Flat
₹61.95 L - 79.59 L
4 BHK Flat
₹96.39 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2019
RG
Reality Group
1/2

Residential Land / Plots in Sector 143, Noida

450 sq.ft Plot
₹9 L
900 sq.ft Plot
₹18 L
1350 sq.ft Plot
₹24.3 L
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹36 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.0k/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2025
RI
Reedocs Infra Tech Pvt Ltd
1/20

Residential Land / Plots in Sector 143, Noida

650 sq.ft Plot
₹4.5 L
900 sq.ft Plot
₹9 L
1350 sq.ft Plot
₹13 L
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹18 L
2250 sq.ft Plot
₹22 L
2700 sq.ft Plot
₹30 L
Avg. Price: ₹588.0/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2020
LG
Logix Group
1/15

1, 2 BHK Flats in Sector 143, Noida

1 BHK Flat
₹27.59 L
2 BHK Flat
₹54 L - 58.11 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.87 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2025

Ready to Move Projects around Sector 143

Gallery Cover Pic of CDIPL Sukhbiri Villas Homes
₹63.11 L - 1.8 Cr
CDIPL Sukhbiri Villas Homes
by Contour Buildcon Pvt Ltd
2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes
Sector 107, Noida
CD
CONTOUR DIRECT INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Gulshan Dynasty
₹11.0 Cr
Gulshan Dynasty
by Gulshan Homz Pvt. Ltd.
4 BHK Flat
Sector 144, Noida
SG
Saurabh Gupta Gen X Estate
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Gulshan Botnia
₹1.33 Cr - 1.92 Cr
Gulshan Botnia
by Gulshan Homz Pvt. Ltd.
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats
Sector 144, Noida
T
ThePropkart
Seller
RP
Rani Promoters
1/11
0.69 km away

2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 143B, Noida

2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.94 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.23 Cr - 3.1 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.96 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.4 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2015
GH
Gulshan Homz Pvt. Ltd.
1/18

3, 3.5 BHK Flats in Sector 143, Noida

3 BHK Flat
₹1.66 Cr - 1.85 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.1 Cr - 2.47 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.37 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2016
SG
Saha Groupe
1/45

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 143, Noida

3 BHK Flat
₹2.38 Cr - 3.66 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.38 Cr - 3.66 Cr
Possession: Dec, 2021
SG
Sikka Group
1/49

1, 2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 143, Noida

1 BHK Flat
₹58.01 L
2 BHK Flat
₹84.79 L - 1.37 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.47 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.52 Cr - 1.7 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.85 Cr - 2.22 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.93 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2022
P
Profzone
1/12
0.49 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Sector 143A, Noida

450 sq.ft Plot
₹8 L
900 sq.ft Plot
₹16 L
1350 sq.ft Plot
₹24 L
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹32 L
2250 sq.ft Plot
₹40.01 L
2700 sq.ft Plot
₹48.01 L
3150 sq.ft Plot
₹56.01 L
3600 sq.ft Plot
₹64.01 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.78k/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2018
VI
Victory Infra projects
1/11
0.52 km away

3, 3.5, 4, 4.5 BHK Flats in Sector 143B, Noida

3 BHK Flat
₹1.23 Cr - 2.74 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹1.77 Cr - 1.87 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.01 Cr - 2.74 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹2.48 Cr
Possession: Jun, 2018
GR
Galaxy Real Infra
1/2

Residential Land / Plots in Sector 143, Noida

900 sq.ft Plot
₹11 L
1470 sq.ft Plot
₹17.96 L
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹22 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.22k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2019
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Sector 143, Noida

Gallery Cover Pic of SKA Orion
3 BHK Apartment
Sector 143,Noida
1.54 Cr-2.7 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Gulshan Ikebana
3, 3.5 BHK Apartments
Sector 143,Noida
1.66 Cr-2.47 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sikka Kaamna Greens
1, 2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 143,Noida
58.01 L-2.22 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Logix Blossom Greens
2, 2.5, 3, 3.5 BHK Apartments
Sector 143,Noida
57.53 L-1.12 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Victory Ace
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 143,Noida
61.95 L-96.39 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Logix Blossom Zest
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Sector 143,Noida
27.59 L-58.11 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Saha Amadeus
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 143,Noida
2.38 Cr-3.66 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Dream Shree Shyam Kunj
Residential Plots
Sector 143,Noida
14.99 L-59.98 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Sikka The Crown Of Noida
2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 143,Noida
95.0 L-2.49 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Galaxy Savitri Vihar
Residential Plots
Sector 143,Noida
11.0 L-22.0 L

Popular Locality for sale around Sector 143, Noida

Sector 144
5 people rated this locality
5
17,463
Avg. Price per sq.ft
23.89%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 143B
2 people rated this locality
4.75
10,395
Avg. Price per sq.ft
16.13%
Rise in last 1 Year