Reset filters
Last Updated: May 11, 2026
No Properties

Under Construction Apartments/Flats in Sector 143, Noida

Sort by:
Relevance
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Sector 143)

SS
Sri Sri Homzz
+ 2 more
1/29
4.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 145

2 BHK Flat
₹2.36 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.78 Cr - 4.38 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.87 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹28.43 K/sq.ftSizes: 831 - 1714 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
R3
Realty 360 Degree
+ 2 more
1/21
4.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Noida Extension

2 BHK Flat
₹1.4 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.56 Cr - 2 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.18 Cr - 2.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹20.48 K - ₹24.14 K/sq.ftSizes: 580 - 1074 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2029
RG
RG Group
+ 7 more
1/35
6.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Noida Extension

3 BHK Flat
₹1.38 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.92 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.79 K/sq.ftSizes: 1572 - 2185 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2029
MM
Make My Homez
+ 2 more
1/25
6.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4.5, 5 BHK Flats in Noida Extension

2 BHK Flat
₹1.74 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.66 Cr - 1.73 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹3.44 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹3.82 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1745 - 4025 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2028
RB
Rudransh Bellavista
1/6
7.0 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Noida Extension

2 BHK Flat
₹53.8 L - 55.8 L
3 BHK Flat
₹74 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.31 K/sq.ftSizes: 1010 - 1400 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2026
S
Sukhbir.homes717
1/19
4.0 kms away
₹68.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.48k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
25th Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantFresh Construction
GG
Gravity Gain
1/25
4.8 kms away
RERA
₹5.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.61k/sq.ft
3250 sq.ft
Builtup area
3rd Mar, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Pool FacingClose to Noida Sector 146 Metro StationEarthquake Resistant24*7 Security
LR
Luxe Realtors Noida
1/24
4.8 kms away
RERA
₹2.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.61k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Feb, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Noida Sector 146 Metro Station24*7 SecurityVastu CompliantClose to Airport

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sector 143

Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Jardinia
4.23 kmfrom
₹2.36 Cr - 4.87 Cr
Godrej Jardinia
Godrej Properties Ltd.
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 145, Noida
SS
Sri Sri Homzz
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Fusion The Brook
4.67 kmfrom
₹1.4 Cr - 2.2 Cr
Fusion The Brook
Fusion Buildtech Pvt Ltd
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Noida Extension, Greater Noida
R3
Realty 360 Degree
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of RG Pleiaddes
6.66 kmfrom
₹1.38 Cr - 1.92 Cr
RG Pleiaddes
RG Group
3, 4 BHK Flats Noida Extension, Greater Noida
RG
RG Group
Developer + 7 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Aigin Royal Phase 4
6.84 kmfrom
₹1.66 Cr - 3.82 Cr
Aigin Royal Phase 4
AIGIN Group
2, 3, 4.5, 5 BHK Flats Noida Extension, Greater Noida
MM
Make My Homez
Seller + 2 more
SK
S K
1/6
4.8 kms away
₹5.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.54k/sq.ft
3250 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Noida Sector 146 Metro StationPower Backup24*7 Security
SK
S K
1/6
4.8 kms away
₹2.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.44k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
AK
Ajay Kumar
1/18
4.8 kms away
RERA
₹5.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.98k/sq.ft
3240 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Feb, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
GG
Gravity Gain
1/24
4.8 kms away
RERA
₹2.68 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.68k/sq.ft
1826 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundClose to Bus StopGolf Course24*7 Security
JS
JSN SPACES
1/19
4.8 kms away
RERA
₹2.98 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.56k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Feb, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingFalse CeilingPool FacingSwimming Pool
JS
JSN SPACES
1/19
4.8 kms away
RERA
₹2.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.14k/sq.ft
1850 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Feb, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionHigh CeilingClose to Noida Sector 146 Metro Station
JS
JSN SPACES
1/19
4.8 kms away
RERA
₹2.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.28k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Feb, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionHigh CeilingSmart Home
JS
JSN SPACES
1/19
4.8 kms away
RERA
₹4.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.2k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Feb, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupChildren Play AreaEarthquake Resistant
Jagmohan S Rawat
Owner
1/7
4.8 kms away
No Brokerage
₹5.31 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.98k/sq.ft
2800 sq.ft
Builtup area
18th Nov, 2028
Possession status
Nearby:
Ram-Eesh International School- 0.1 kmKailash Hospital, Greater Noida- 8.6 kmNoida Sector 146 Metro Station- 1 kmMcDonald's...+ More
A
Aashish Tripathi
1/19
4.9 kms away
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.43k/sq.ft
1305 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Apr, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundFresh Construction
A
Aashish Tripathi
1/20
4.9 kms away
RERA
₹1.57 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.53k/sq.ft
1840 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundPark FacingFresh Construction
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Sector 143, Noida

Gallery Cover Pic of SKA Orion
3 BHK Apartment
Sector 143,Noida
1.54 Cr-2.7 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sikka Kaamna Greens
1, 2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 143,Noida
58.01 L-2.22 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Gulshan Ikebana
3, 3.5 BHK Apartments
Sector 143,Noida
1.66 Cr-2.47 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Logix Blossom Greens
2, 2.5, 3, 3.5 BHK Apartments
Sector 143,Noida
57.53 L-1.12 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Victory Ace
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 143,Noida
61.95 L-96.39 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Logix Blossom Zest
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Sector 143,Noida
27.59 L-58.11 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Sikka The Crown Of Noida
2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 143,Noida
95.0 L-2.49 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Saha Amadeus
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 143,Noida
2.38 Cr-3.66 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Logix Blossom Zest Phase 1 Tower A B C And Sat 1 And 2
Studio, 1, 2 BHK Studio Apartment,Apartments
Sector 143,Noida
 

Popular Locality for sale around Sector 143, Noida

Sector 144
5 people rated this locality
5
17,463
Avg. Price per sq.ft
23.89%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 143B
2 people rated this locality
4.75
10,395
Avg. Price per sq.ft
16.13%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 141
3,119
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 140A
1 people rated this locality
5
11,538
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 143A