0 -
30L
0
30L+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 15, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 51

Flats for Sale in Sector 143, Noida under 30 Lakhs

Sort by:
Relevance
SI
SP INFRA BUILDTECH
Locality Champion
1/20
New Booking
₹14.49 L
Avg. price: ₹1.61k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Shiv Nadar School- 0.1 kmFelix Hospital- 2.6 kmNoida Sector 143 Metro Station- 2.1 km  ...+ More
SI
SP INFRA BUILDTECH
Locality Champion
1/9
New Booking
₹7.5 L
Avg. price: ₹1.67k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
M
Manoj
1/11
New Booking
₹14.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.56k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Highlights:
24x7 SecurityClose to ATMClose to HospitalCloser to Pharmacy
Updated
1w ago
GR
Galaxy Real Infra
1/8
New Booking
₹13.5 L
Avg. price: ₹1.5k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Shiv Nadar School- 0.1 kmFelix Hospital- 2.6 kmNoida Sector 143 Metro Station- 2.1 kmMcDonald's India- 0.1 km
Updated
1w ago
GR
Galaxy Real Infra Private Limited
1/10
New Booking
₹14.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.56k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Shiv Nadar School- 0.1 kmFelix Hospital- 0.1 kmNoida Sector 143 Metro Station- 0.1 kmMcDonald's India- 0.1 km
Updated
2w ago
AK
Amit Kumar
1/15
New Booking
₹8.25 L
Avg. price: ₹1.83k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Updated
6d ago
M
Manoj
1/6
New Booking
₹12.6 L
Avg. price: ₹1.56k/sq.ft
810 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Highlights:
Close to AirportClose to HospitalClose to Bus StopClose to Mall
Updated
1w ago
M
Manoj
1/9
New Booking
₹8.1 L
Avg. price: ₹1.5k/sq.ft
540 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Highlights:
Close to Movie TheatresClose to HospitalClose to Bus StopClose to ATM
Updated
1w ago
M
Manoj
1/11
New Booking
₹11.2 L
Avg. price: ₹1.56k/sq.ft
720 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Highlights:
ATMCloser to PharmacyClose to Movie TheatresClose to Hospital
Updated
1w ago
GR
Galaxy Real Infra
1/9
New Booking
₹13.5 L
Avg. price: ₹1.5k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
GR
Galaxy Real Infra
1/9
New Booking
₹10.4 L
Avg. price: ₹1.44k/sq.ft
720 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
GR
Galaxy Real Infra
1/9
New Booking
₹28.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.56k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
GR
Galaxy Real Infra
1/8
New Booking
₹13.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.44k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
6d ago
AK
Amit Kumar
1/17
New Booking
₹18.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.0k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago
AK
Amit Kumar
1/18
New Booking
₹16.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.78k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago
GR
Galaxy Real Infra
1/7
New Booking
₹13.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.44k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
GR
Galaxy Real Infra
1/6
New Booking
₹10.4 L
Avg. price: ₹1.44k/sq.ft
720 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
GR
Galaxy Real Infra
1/9
New Booking
₹6.4 L
Avg. price: ₹1.42k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
M
Manoj
1/12
New Booking
₹7.15 L
Avg. price: ₹1.44k/sq.ft
495 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Highlights:
Close to ATMClose to MallClose to Bus StopClose to Hospital
Updated
1w ago
M
Manoj
1/10
New Booking
₹9.8 L
Avg. price: ₹1.56k/sq.ft
630 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Highlights:
Close to ATMClose to MallClose to HospitalCloser to Pharmacy
Updated
1w ago
GR
Galaxy Real Infra
1/14
New Booking
₹6.5 L
Avg. price: ₹1.44k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
GR
Galaxy Real Infra
1/4
New Booking
₹9.1 L
Avg. price: ₹1.44k/sq.ft
630 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
SI
SP INFRA BUILDTECH
1/10
New Booking
Galaxy Savitri Vihar
RERA
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.22k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
GR
Galaxy Real Infra
1/9
New Booking
Kunti Magadh Enclave
₹8.9 L
Avg. price: ₹1.75k/sq.ft
510 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2d ago
GR
Galaxy Real Infra
1/3
New Booking
₹6.5 L
Avg. price: ₹1.44k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
GR
Galaxy Real Infra
1/9
New Booking
₹29.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.29k/sq.ft
2250 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
S
Shilpi
1/14
0.5 km away
New Booking
₹5.04 L
Avg. price: ₹1.24k/sq.yd
405 sq.yd
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
5d ago
GR
Galaxy Real Infra
1/5
0.77 km away
New Booking
₹6.7 L
Avg. price: ₹1.49k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Shiv Nadar School- 0.1 kmFelix Hospital- 1.6 kmNoida Sector 142 Metro Station- 1.9 kmMcDonald's India- 0.1 km
Updated
5d ago
SI
SP INFRA BUILDTECH
Locality Champion
1/4
0.58 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹12.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.33k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Shiv Nadar School- 0.1 kmFelix Hospital- 0.1 kmNoida Sector 143 Metro Station- 0.1 km  ...+ More
Updated
4d ago
GR
Galaxy Real Infra
1/3
0.77 km away
New Booking
₹6.5 L
Avg. price: ₹1.44k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Sector 143, Noida

Gallery Cover Pic of SKA Orion
3 BHK Apartment
Sector 143,Noida
1.54 Cr-2.7 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Gulshan Ikebana
3, 3.5 BHK Apartments
Sector 143,Noida
1.66 Cr-2.47 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sikka Kaamna Greens
1, 2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 143,Noida
58.01 L-2.22 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Logix Blossom Greens
2, 2.5, 3, 3.5 BHK Apartments
Sector 143,Noida
57.53 L-1.12 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Victory Ace
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 143,Noida
61.95 L-96.39 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Logix Blossom Zest
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Sector 143,Noida
27.59 L-58.11 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Saha Amadeus
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 143,Noida
2.38 Cr-3.66 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Dream Shree Shyam Kunj
Residential Plots
Sector 143,Noida
14.99 L-59.98 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Sikka The Crown Of Noida
2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 143,Noida
95.0 L-2.49 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Galaxy Savitri Vihar
Residential Plots
Sector 143,Noida
11.0 L-22.0 L

Popular Locality for sale around Sector 143, Noida

Sector 144
5 people rated this locality