Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 11, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

2 BHK Flats for Sale in Sector 146, Noida

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 2 BHK Flat in Sector 146? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 2 BHK Flats for Sale in Sector 146, Noida - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Godrej Tropical Isle (1013 sq.ft)
₹2 Cr
Sector 146, Noida
...Read more
SS
Sri Sri Homzz
+ 1 more
1/23
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Sector 146, Noida

2 BHK Flat
₹1.98 Cr - 2.05 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.36 Cr - 3.91 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.41 Cr - 4.61 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹19.52 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2030

Nearby Properties Around (Sector 146)

LR
Luxe Realtors
+ 3 more
1/29
0.7 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 145, Noida

2 BHK Flat
₹2.36 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.78 Cr - 4.38 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.87 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹28.43 K/sq.ftSizes: 831 - 1714 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
CI
Charvi InfraHomes Pvt Ltd
1/7
1.9 kms away
₹26.95 L
Avg. price: ₹3.59k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Noida Sector 147 Metro StationClose to GSB INTERNATION...+ More
CI
Charvi InfraHomes Pvt Ltd
1/7
1.9 kms away
₹26.88 L
Avg. price: ₹3.58k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to Noida Sector 147 Metro StationClose ...+ More
Charvi InfraHomes Pvt Ltd
1/8
1.9 kms away
₹27.9 L
Avg. price: ₹3.72k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to GSB INTERNATIONAL SCHOOLClose to Noida Sector 147 Metro StationClose to Grocery StoreNatural Light
Charvi InfraHomes Pvt Ltd
1/7
1.9 kms away
₹27.99 L
Avg. price: ₹3.73k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Charvi InfraHomes Pvt Ltd
1/8
1.9 kms away
₹28.85 L
Avg. price: ₹3.85k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sector 146

Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Jardinia
0.71 kmfrom
₹2.36 Cr - 4.87 Cr
Godrej Jardinia
Godrej Properties Ltd.
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 145, Noida
H&
Homez & Own
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Gulshan Botnia
3.53 kmfrom
₹1.33 Cr - 1.92 Cr
Gulshan Botnia
Gulshan Homz Pvt. Ltd.
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats Sector 144, Noida
T
ThePropkart
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Palm Retreat 1
6.26 kmfrom
₹1.31 Cr - 3.98 Cr
Godrej Palm Retreat 1
Godrej Properties Ltd.
1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 150, Noida
LR
Luxe Realtors
Seller
CI
Charvi InfraHomes Pvt Ltd
1/8
1.9 kms away
₹28.9 L
Avg. price: ₹3.85k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
CI
Charvi InfraHomes Pvt Ltd
1/7
1.9 kms away
₹28.95 L
Avg. price: ₹3.86k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreClose to Noida Sector 147 Metro StationClos...+ More
Charvi InfraHomes Pvt Ltd
1/8
1.9 kms away
₹30.85 L
Avg. price: ₹3.86k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to GSB INTERNATIONAL SCHOOLClose to Noida Sector 147 Metro StationClose to Grocery StoreGood Cross venti...+ More
Charvi InfraHomes Pvt Ltd
1/8
1.9 kms away
₹30.8 L
Avg. price: ₹3.85k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to Noida Sector 147 Metro StationClose to GSB INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL
CI
Charvi InfraHomes Pvt Ltd
1/8
1.9 kms away
₹30.99 L
Avg. price: ₹3.87k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to GSB INTERNATIONAL SCHOOLClose to Grocery StoreClose to Noida Sector 147 Metr...+ More
CI
Charvi InfraHomes Pvt Ltd
1/9
1.9 kms away
₹30.81 L
Avg. price: ₹3.85k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Noida Sector 147 Metro StationClose to Grocery StoreClose to GSB INTERNATION...+ More
Charvi InfraHomes Pvt Ltd
1/7
1.9 kms away
₹28.75 L
Avg. price: ₹3.83k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Noida Sector 147 Metro StationClose to Grocery StoreClose to GSB INTERNATIONAL SCHOOLGood Cross venti...+ More
Charvi InfraHomes Pvt Ltd
1/7
1.9 kms away
₹28.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.8k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to GSB INTERNATIONAL SCHOOLClose to Noida Sector 147 Metro StationClose to Grocery Store
CI
Charvi InfraHomes Pvt Ltd
1/7
1.9 kms away
₹30.12 L
Avg. price: ₹3.77k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to GSB INTERNATIONAL SCHOOLClose to Noida Sector 147 Metro StationClose to Shar...+ More
CI
Charvi InfraHomes Pvt Ltd
1/6
1.9 kms away
₹28.78 L
Avg. price: ₹3.84k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Noida Sector 147 Metro StationClose to Grocery StoreClose to Sharda Hospital...+ More

Ready to Move Projects around Sector 146

Gallery Cover Pic of Gulshan Botnia
₹1.33 Cr - 1.92 Cr
Gulshan Botnia
by Gulshan Homz Pvt. Ltd.
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats
Sector 144, Noida
T
ThePropkart
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Palm Retreat 1
₹1.31 Cr - 3.98 Cr
Godrej Palm Retreat 1
by Godrej Properties Ltd.
1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats
Sector 150, Noida
LR
Luxe Realtors
Seller
CI
Charvi InfraHomes Pvt Ltd
1/21
1.9 kms away
₹26.75 L
Avg. price: ₹3.57k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to GSB INTERNATIONAL SCHOOLClose to Noida Sector 147 Metro StationClose to Groc...+ More
Charvi InfraHomes Pvt Ltd
1/7
1.9 kms away
₹26.9 L
Avg. price: ₹3.59k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to GSB INTERNATIONAL SCHOOLClose to Noida Sector 147 Metro StationClose to Grocery StoreClose to Sharda ...+ More
Charvi InfraHomes Pvt Ltd
1/7
1.9 kms away
₹26.85 L
Avg. price: ₹3.58k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
CI
Charvi InfraHomes Pvt Ltd
1/8
1.9 kms away
₹26.93 L
Avg. price: ₹3.59k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreClose to Noida Sector 147 Metro Station  ...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Sector 146, Noida

Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Tropical Isle
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 146,Noida
1.98 Cr-4.61 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Sector 146, Noida

Sector 147
16,615
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 159
33,106
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Mubarikpur
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Sector 145
17,025
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Jhatta
17,313
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 155
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Sector 148
5,275
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 162
4,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 156
7,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 158
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.

Explore Regions in Noida

JalVayu Vihar
9,565
Avg. Price per sq.ft