Reset filters
Last Updated: May 16, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 47

Flats for Resale in ACE Ace Starlit

Sort by:
Relevance
AA
by ACE Group

2, 3 BHK Apartments

5

6.79 Acres

Ace Starlit is a Luxury residential project nestled in the thriving Sector 152 Noida, along the Noida Expressway, offering an impeccable blend of luxury and modern living. Developed by the renowned ACE Group, this meticulously planned community spans 6.79 acres and 2BHK and 3BHK Luxury apartments, ranging in size from 1350 sq. ft. to 1775 sq. ft. The project consists of 5 iconic towers, each rising to 2BHK G+26 Floors And 3BHK G+16 Floors, with a total of 492 residential units. These spacious homes are thoughtfully crafted to provide residents with a harmonious balance of comfort, style, and functionality. The project stands out with its iconic glass-facade towers, grand double-height entrance lobbies, Italian marble flooring in living and dining areas, and modular kitchens complete with wardrobes in all bedrooms. Each apartment is three-sided open, ensuring ample natural light and ventilation, while the low-density development creates a serene and green living environment.3BHK Apartments GhaziabadScheduled for possession in April 2025, Ace Starlit is RERA-approved (RERA Number: UPRERAPRJ677294), ensuring trust and transparency for buyers. The project boasts an array of world-class amenities, including a swimming pool, a fully equipped gymnasium, and an exclusive clubhouse, offering a luxurious lifestyle for its residents. Its strategic location provides seamless connectivity to key areas via the Noida Expressway, with the Noida Expressway Sector 148 Metro Station just a short distance away and other transit points like Sector 147 Metro Station and Knowledge Park II Metro Station in close proximity. Set amidst lush greenery, Ace Starlit offers a tranquil retreat while keeping residents connected to the vibrant urban landscape. With its premium design, modern features, and spacious layouts, Ace Starlit promises to redefine luxury living in Noida Expressway, making it a perfect choice for homeowners and investors alike. Already Ace developers have a benchmark ready to move properties in sector 150 noida expressway those offering 2/3/4BHK Property for sale....Read more
Amphitheater
Cricket Pitch
Gazebo
Garbage Disposal
Reflexology Park
Skating Rink
+34
ACE Ace Starlit Project Images
SG
Sip Group
Play video
1/32
Resale
ACE Ace Starlit
RERA
₹2.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.49k/sq.ft
1775 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymParkingPower Backup
Updated
2d ago
KI
KJ INFRATECH
Play video
1/31
Verified
Resale
ACE Ace Starlit
RERA
₹2.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.21k/sq.ft
1775 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Yatharth Super Speciality Hospital, Greater NoidaClose to Apollo Cradle & Children and Apollo...+ More
Updated
1w ago
H&
Homez & Own
1/29
New Booking
ACE Ace Starlit
RERA
₹2.47 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.18k/sq.ft
1527 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space Around24*7 SecurityGated CommunityNatural Light
HS
Home Scope
Play video
1/26
Resale
ACE Ace Starlit
RERA
₹2.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.43k/sq.ft
1750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingClose to Greater Valley SchoolClub House24*7 Security
Updated
5d ago
GK
Grow Keys Estate
Play video
1/39
New Booking
ACE Ace Starlit
RERA
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.08k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPower BackupSwimming Pool24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
KI
KJ INFRATECH
Play video
1/31
Verified
Resale
ACE Ace Starlit
RERA
₹2.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.49k/sq.ft
1775 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Yatharth Super Speciality Hospital, Greater NoidaClose to Noida Sector 148 Metro Station...+ More
Updated
1w ago
KI
KJ INFRATECH
Play video
1/27
Verified
Resale
ACE Ace Starlit
RERA
₹1.96 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.52k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Updated
1w ago
KI
KJ INFRATECH
Play video
1/31
Verified
Resale
ACE Ace Starlit
RERA
₹2.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.49k/sq.ft
1775 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Noida Sector 148 Metro StationLiftGated Community
Updated
1w ago
KI
KJ INFRATECH
Play video
1/27
Verified
Resale
ACE Ace Starlit
RERA
₹1.95 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.44k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionClose to Noida Sector 148 Metro StationClose to Grocery Store...+ More
Updated
1w ago
HS
Home Scope
1/20
Resale
ACE Ace Starlit
RERA
₹2.13 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.0k/sq.ft
1775 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationFresh Construction24*7 SecurityGated Community
SG
Sip Group
Play video
1/24
Resale
ACE Ace Starlit
RERA
₹1.72 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.77k/sq.ft
1347 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Noida Sector 148 Metro StationClose to Apollo Cradle & ...+ More
Updated
2d ago
SG
Sip Group
Play video
1/28
Resale
ACE Ace Starlit
RERA
₹2.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.49k/sq.ft
1775 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPet FriendlyClose to Noida Sector 148 Metro StationClose to Greater Valley Scho...+ More
Updated
2d ago
SK
S K
1/26
Resale
ACE Ace Starlit
RERA
₹2.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.49k/sq.ft
1775 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
5d ago
GI
Grow Infinity Realtors
1/30
New Booking
ACE Ace Starlit
RERA
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.65k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
H&
Homez & Own
1/23
New Booking
ACE Ace Starlit
RERA
₹2.16 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.0k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
3rd Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
GI
Grow Infinity Realtors
1/7
New Booking
ACE Ace Starlit
RERA
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.96k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
H&
Homez & Own
1/23
New Booking
ACE Ace Starlit
RERA
₹2.78 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.66k/sq.ft
1775 sq.ft
Builtup area
3rd Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
H&
Homez & Own
1/23
New Booking
ACE Ace Starlit
RERA
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.07k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
3rd Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
NG
Nitish Gupta
Locality Champion
1/23
Verified
New Booking
ACE Ace Starlit
RERA
₹1.89 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.75k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/20
Resale
ACE Ace Starlit
RERA
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.56k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationNatural LightCorner PropertyPark Facing
Updated
1w ago
AI
Atharva Infratech
Locality Champion
1/26
Resale
ACE Ace Starlit
RERA
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.96k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreClose to Noida Sector 148 Metro StationEarthquak...+ More
Updated
1d ago
A
Ajay
Locality Champion
1/30
Resale
ACE Ace Starlit
RERA
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.33k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Apollo Cradle & Children and Apollo Spectra Hospitals - Best Gynecologist, Orthopedic, ENT Special...+ More
Updated
1w ago
A
Ajay
Locality Champion
1/25
Resale
ACE Ace Starlit
RERA
₹2.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.77k/sq.ft
1775 sq.ft
Updated
1w ago
VT
Vishu Thakur
Locality Champion
1/29
Resale
ACE Ace Starlit
RERA
₹2.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.93k/sq.ft
1775 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingCorner PropertyHigh CeilingPet Friendly
Updated
1w ago
NJ
Nagendra Jain
Locality Champion
1/31
Resale
ACE Ace Starlit
RERA
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.96k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantPet FriendlyChildren Play AreaGated Community
AI
Atharva Infratech
Locality Champion
1/25
Resale
ACE Ace Starlit
RERA
₹2.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.49k/sq.ft
1775 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Noida Sector 148 Metro StationUtility ShopsGated Community
VI
VDS Infratech
1/23
Verified
New Booking
ACE Ace Starlit
RERA
₹1.98 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.67k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingCorner PropertyFresh Construction24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
Suneet Pratap Singh
1/23
New Booking
ACE Ace Starlit
RERA
₹2.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.93k/sq.ft
1775 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationCorner PropertyFresh Construction
Updated
3w ago
XA
XPERT ADVISE GROW WITH US
1/23
Resale
ACE Ace Starlit
RERA
₹2.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.21k/sq.ft
1775 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyFresh ConstructionPark FacingPrivate Garden/Terrace
Updated
4w ago
XA
XPERT ADVISE GROW WITH US
1/23
Resale
ACE Ace Starlit
RERA
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.08k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingCorner PropertyPool FacingPrivate Garden/Terrace
Updated
4w ago
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Projects in Sector 152

Sector 152,Noida
3, 4 BHK Apartments
2.68 Cr - 5.12 Cr
Sector 152,Noida
3, 4 BHK Apartments
2.18 Cr - 3.72 Cr

Gallery Cover Pic of Experion Saatori
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 151,Noida
1.44 Cr-2.69 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Clove County
4, 5 BHK Apartments
Sector 151,Noida
8.15 Cr-12.83 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sai Elite Galaxy
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sector 151,Noida
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Eureka Park By Tata Value Homes
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sector 150,Noida
1.25 Cr-1.79 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Prestige Bougainvillea Gardens
2 BHK Apartment
Sector 150,Noida
 
Gallery Cover Pic of ATS Le Grandiose
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 150,Noida
1.74 Cr-3.43 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of ATS Pious Hideaways
3 BHK Apartment
Sector 150,Noida
1.61 Cr-1.93 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Prateek Canary
3, 4, 6 BHK Apartment,Penthouses
Sector 150,Noida
2.89 Cr-12.2 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of ATS Homekraft Pious Orchards
3.5, 5 BHK Apartments
Sector 150,Noida
3.13 Cr-4.23 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of ATS Kingston Heath
3.5, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 150,Noida
3.99 Cr-5.6 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Tropical Isle
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 146,Noida
1.98 Cr-4.61 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Samridhi Daksh Avenue
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 150,Noida
3.46 Cr-5.23 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Jardinia