Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 9, 2026
Showing 1 - 6 of 6

Under Construction Apartments/Flats in Sector 152, Noida

Sort by:
Relevance
LR
Luxe Realtors
+ 3 more
1/27
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 152

3 BHK Flat
₹2.18 Cr - 2.75 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.72 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.69 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2026
AI
ATS Infrastructure Limited
+ 1 more
1/21
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 152

3 BHK Flat
₹2.68 Cr - 3.41 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.64 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.5 K - 16 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2026
NI
NOIDA INFRAHEIGHTS PRIVATE LIMITED
1/32
Resale
ATS Picturesque Reprieves Phase 2
RERA
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.77k/sq.ft
2350 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Sep, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationVastu CompliantSmart HomeClose to Yatharth Super Speciality Hospital, Greater Noida
AI
Atharva Infratech
1/19
Resale
ATS Picturesque Reprieves Phase 2
RERA
₹2.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.22k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Sep, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Noida Sector 148 Metro StationClub HouseGated Community...+ More
Hitesh
Owner
1/20
Resale
ATS Picturesque Reprieves Phase 2
RERA
₹2.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.89k/sq.ft
1850 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Mar, 2027
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
AI
ATS Infrastructure Limited

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 152

3 BHK Flat
₹2.68 Cr - 5.12 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.68 Cr - 5.12 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.5 K - 16 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2026