Shree Nayak Homes Anup Singh1/10New BookingNo BrokerageResidential Land / Plot in Dostpur Mangrauli, Sector 167 ₹65.0 LAvg. price: ₹7.22k/sq.ft900 sq.ftPlot areaNorth FacingMain entrance facing Amenities: GymGardenGated CommunityContact
Neoshape Infratech Pvt. Ltd.1/4NS Prime View Extension Residential Land / Plots in Sector 167, Noida 540 sq.ft Plot₹13.8 L900 sq.ft Plot₹23 L1080 sq.ft Plot₹27.59 L2376 sq.ft Plot₹60.71 L4050 sq.ft Plot₹1.03 CrAvg. Price: ₹2.56k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2015Contact
Sai HomesRequest ImagesNew Booking2 BHK Flat in Sector 167, Noida ₹38.0 LAvg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft950 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Amenities: LiftParkingPower Backup Updated 2w agoContact
ECS + 3 more1/294.0 kms awayZero BrokerageGodrej Jardinia RERA2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 145, Noida 2 BHK Flat₹2.36 Cr3 BHK Flat₹2.78 Cr - 4.38 Cr4 BHK Flat₹4.87 CrAvg. Price: ₹28.43 K/sq.ftSizes: 831 - 1714 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028Contact
Sri Sri Homzz + 1 more1/234.6 kms awayZero BrokerageGodrej Tropical Isle RERA2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 146, Noida 2 BHK Flat₹1.98 Cr - 2.05 Cr3 BHK Flat₹2.36 Cr - 3.91 Cr4 BHK Flat₹4.41 Cr - 4.61 CrAvg. Price: ₹19.53 K/sq.ftSizes: 1013 - 2362 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Feb, 2030Contact
Realty 360 Degree1/216.2 kms awayZero BrokerageFusion The Brook RERA2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Noida Extension, Greater Noida 2 BHK Flat₹1.4 Cr3 BHK Flat₹1.56 Cr - 2 Cr4 BHK Flat₹2.18 Cr - 2.2 CrAvg. Price: ₹20.48 K - ₹24.14 K/sq.ftSizes: 580 - 1074 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2029Contact
ASAshish Sharma1/250.9 km awayVerified1 BHK Studio in Sector 168, Noida RERA₹87.0 LAvg. price: ₹12.7k/sq.ft685 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Highlights: Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark FacingContact
Aamir1/370.9 km away3 BHK Flat in Sector 168, Noida RERA₹2.7 CrAvg. price: ₹13.58k/sq.ft1988 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Highlights: Pool FacingClose to Noida Sector 142 Metro StationPower Backup24*7 SecurityContact
NNaveen1/260.9 km awayVerified1 BHK Flat in Sector 168, Noida RERA₹75.0 LAvg. price: ₹11.03k/sq.ft680 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Highlights: Natural LightOpen Space AroundPark FacingGood Cross ventilationContact
MAMohammad Aslam1/310.9 km awayVerified1 BHK Flat in Sector 168, Noida RERA₹82.0 LAvg. price: ₹11.97k/sq.ft685 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Highlights: Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantContact
Mritunjay Kumar1/210.9 km away3 BHK Flat in Sector 168, Noida RERA₹3.0 CrAvg. price: ₹13.73k/sq.ft2185 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Nearby: Shiv Nadar School- 0.8 kmFelix Hospital- 6 kmNoida Sector 142 Metro Station- 6.9 kmMcDonald's India- 0.1 kmContact
MAMohammad Aslam1/390.9 km awayVerified1 BHK Flat in Sector 168, Noida RERA₹86.0 LAvg. price: ₹12.55k/sq.ft685 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Highlights: Close to Grocery StoreClose to Felix HospitalClose to Ncr Bus StopClose to Noida Sector 142 Metro StationContact
Aamir1/210.9 km away1 BHK Flat in Sector 168, Noida RERA₹85.0 LAvg. price: ₹13.84k/sq.ft614 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Highlights: Park FacingClose to Noida Sector 142 Metro StationPower Backup24*7 SecurityContact