Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 23, 2026
Showing 1 - 4 of 4

Apartments, Flats Without Brokerage for Sale in Sector 16A, Noida

Sort by:
Relevance

Nearby Properties Around (Sector 16A)

Krishnan Subramanian
Owner
1/37
2.3 kms away
₹7.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹29.39k/sq.ft
2382 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Delhi Public School- 0.1 kmKailash Hospital & Heart Institute- 0.1 kmBotanical Garden Metro Station- 0.1 kmBistro 37- 0.1 ...+ More
Bhavesh Bidhuri
Owner
1/20
6.1 kms away
Verified
No Brokerage
₹51.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Pathways School Noida- 0.1 kmYatharth Super Speciality Hospital - Noida 110- 3.9 kmNoida Sector 81 Metro Station- 3.5 kmSp...+ More
Vinayak Mishra
Owner
1/64
6.8 kms away
Verified
No Brokerage
₹3.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.55k/sq.ft
2186 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Kothari International School (B-279, Sector-50 Noida)- 0.1 kmCloudnine Hospital - Noida- 0.1 kmNoida Sector 50 Metro Station- 1...+ More
Abhishek Sinha
Owner
1/17
6.9 kms away
₹1.76 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.0k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Kothari International School (B-279, Sector-50 Noida)- 0.1 kmCloudnine Hospital - Noida- 0.1 kmNoida Sector 76 Metro Station- 2...+ More
Rishabh Gangwar
Owner
1/12
0.7 km away
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.28k/sq.ft
2650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Apeejay School - Noida- 3.8 kmDharamshila Narayana Superspeciality Hospital, Delhi- 0.1 kmNoida Sec 16 Metro Station- 1.2 km  •...+ More
Gaurav Kumar
Owner
1/5
0.7 km away
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.14k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Jun, 2025
Possession status
Nearby:
Payal Gupta
Owner
1/20
1.0 km away
RERA
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.8k/sq.ft
1874 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
SKS World School, Greater Noida West- 2 kmYatharth Super Speciality Hospital Noida Extension- 0.1 kmSector 62 Noida Metro Stati...+ More
Wameen
Owner
1/15
1.0 km away
₹74.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.22k/sq.ft
1190 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
The Manthan School Greater Noida West- 1.9 kmSarvodaya Hospital, Greater Noida West- 1.5 kmNoida Electronic City Metro Station-...+ More
Rohit Kumar Karan
Owner
1/19
1.6 kms away
RERA
₹2.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.84k/sq.ft
5580 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Somerville School- 2.5 kmYatharth Super Speciality Hospital, Greater Noida- 0.1 kmDelta 1 Metro Station- 1.1 kmBarbeque Na...+ More
Rahul
Owner
1/7
1.9 kms away
No Brokerage
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹17.86k/sq.ft
224 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Amity International School, Mayur Vihar- 0.1 kmDharamshila Narayana Superspeciality Hospital, Delhi- 0.1 kmNoida Sector- 15 Met...+ More
Sanjiv
Owner
1/21
1.9 kms away
RERA
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹15.13k/sq.ft
595 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Amity International School- 3.7 kmIndraprastha Apollo Hospital- 0.1 kmOkhla Bird Sanctuary Metro Station- 0.9 kmBarbeque N...+ More
Sumeet Arora
Owner
1/7
2.0 kms away
₹2.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.95k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Vishwa Bharati Public School- 1.1 kmKailash Hospital & Heart Institute- 0.1 kmBotanical Garden Metro Station- 1.5 kmDesi ...+ More
Noidaluxury
Owner
1/25
2.1 kms away
RERA
₹11.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹28.33k/sq.ft
4200 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Nearby:
Amity International School- 4.5 kmIndraprastha Apollo Hospital- 0.1 kmOkhla Bird Sanctuary Metro Station- 2.7 kmBarbeque N...+ More
Rajeev Raj
Owner
1/33
2.5 kms away
RERA
₹12.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹25.0k/sq.ft
4800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Amity International School- 0.1 kmKailash Hospital & Heart Institute- 0.1 kmBotanical Garden Metro Station- 0.9 kmBistr...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Sector 16A, Noida

Film City
11,111
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Gautam Buddha Park
6,363
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Sector 16A, Noida

Gallery Cover Pic of ET Infra World Trade Tower
Office BHK
Gautam Buddha Park, Sector 16A,Noida
1.02 Cr-11.01 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Sector 16A, Noida

Sector 95
6,363
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 16B
5,078
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 18
11 people rated this locality
4.36
4,198
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 15A
4 people rated this locality
5
32,534
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.8%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 16
6 people rated this locality
3.97
52,380
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 94
7 people rated this locality
4.71
20,886
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.87%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 17
12,560
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 124
15,652
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 38
7,007
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 14A
12,301
Avg. Price per sq.ft