Reset filters
Last Updated: May 8, 2026
No Properties

Under Construction Apartments/Flats in Sector 21, Noida

Sort by:
Relevance
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Sector 21)

G
Genxestate
+ 1 more
1/28
3.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3.5, 4, 4.5 BHK Flats in Sector 44

3.5 BHK Flat
₹7.21 Cr - 8.25 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹9.44 Cr - 10.65 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹9.73 Cr - 11.72 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹39.29 K/sq.ftSizes: 1834 - 2983 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2030
G
Genxestate
+ 3 more
1/33
3.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3.5, 4.5, 5.5 BHK Flats in Sector 94

3.5 BHK Flat
₹7.6 Cr - 7.76 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹9.97 Cr - 10.24 Cr
5.5 BHK Flat
₹14.09 Cr - 14.77 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹23.74 K/sq.ftSizes: 3200 - 6220 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2028
RA
Realty Assistant Pvt. Ltd.
+ 4 more
1/14
5.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Sector 97

3 BHK Flat
₹6.32 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹10.84 Cr - 11.37 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹19.1 Cr - 20.77 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹51.47 K - 59.98 K/sq.ftSizes: 1228 - 3463 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2030
YA
Yield and yard realty pvt ltd
+ 3 more
1/26
6.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Sector 115

3 BHK Flat
₹3.1 Cr - 3.51 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.15 Cr - 7.17 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹10.57 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.24 K/sq.ftSizes: 2034 - 6939 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
SK
S K
1/32
3.1 kms away
RERA
₹9.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹25.34k/sq.ft
3847 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st May, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to DLF Mall of IndiaClose to Amity International SchoolPower Backup...+ More
GG
Gravity Gain
1/29
3.3 kms away
RERA
₹4.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.73k/sq.ft
2563 sq.ft
Builtup area
12th Sep, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to DLF Mall of IndiaGated CommunityGolf Course
II
Innovation Infra
1/24
3.4 kms away
RERA
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹23.96k/sq.ft
1252 sq.ft
Builtup area
10th Jun, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Kailash Hospital & Heart InstituteClose to Prayag Hospital & Research Centre
GG
Gravity Gain
1/21
3.4 kms away
RERA
₹6.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.12k/sq.ft
3131 sq.ft
Builtup area
8th Oct, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Kothari International School (B-279, Sector-50 Noida)- 0.1 kmKailash Hospital & Heart Institute- 0.1 k...+ More

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sector 21

Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Riverine
3.06 kmfrom
₹7.21 Cr - 11.72 Cr
Godrej Riverine
Godrej Properties Ltd.
3.5, 4, 4.5 BHK Flats Sector 44, Noida
G
Genxestate
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Experion Elements
4.10 kmfrom
₹6.33 Cr - 7.53 Cr
Experion Elements
Experion Developers
3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 45, Noida
G
Genxestate
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of M3M Jacob And Co
5.44 kmfrom
₹6.32 Cr - 20.77 Cr
M3M Jacob And Co
M3M India Pvt. Ltd.
3, 4, 5 BHK Flats Sector 97, Noida
E
ECS
Seller + 4 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Ivory County
6.80 kmfrom
₹3.1 Cr - 10.57 Cr
Ivory County
County Group
3, 4, 5 BHK Flats Sector 115, Noida
IA
Individual Agent
Seller + 3 more
GG
Gravity Gain
1/30
3.4 kms away
RERA
₹6.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.6k/sq.ft
3360 sq.ft
Builtup area
18th Sep, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Kailash Hospital & Heart InstituteClose to DLF Mall of IndiaE...+ More
GG
Gravity Gain
1/28
3.4 kms away
RERA
₹4.95 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.27k/sq.ft
2569 sq.ft
Builtup area
19th Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGolf CourseGymnasiumEarthquake Resistant
GG
Gravity Gain
1/6
3.4 kms away
RERA
₹6.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.6k/sq.ft
3360 sq.ft
Builtup area
10th Dec, 2027
Possession status
Nearby:
II
Innovation Infra
1/24
3.4 kms away
RERA
₹5.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.43k/sq.ft
2570 sq.ft
Builtup area
10th Jan, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Prayag Hospital & Research CentreClose to Golf Course / Shashi Chowk Sector 36/39 Bus Stop  •...+ More
II
Innovation Infra
1/23
3.4 kms away
RERA
₹6.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.76k/sq.ft
3131 sq.ft
Builtup area
10th Jan, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Prayag Hospital & Research Centre
BR
Bajrang Realty
1/19
3.4 kms away
RERA
₹7.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.98k/sq.ft
3754 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jan, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationNatural LightPark FacingOpen Space Around
GG
Gravity Gain
1/23
3.5 kms away
RERA
₹7.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.33k/sq.ft
3750 sq.ft
Builtup area
20th Sep, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionGolf Course24*7 SecurityClose to DLF Mall of India
II
Innovation Infra
1/22
3.8 kms away
RERA
₹7.36 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.5k/sq.ft
3270 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Apr, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to DLF Mall of IndiaClose to Okhla Bird Sanctuary Metro StationClub Hous...+ More
RA
Realty Assistant Pvt. Ltd.
1/24
3.8 kms away
RERA
₹14.09 Cr
Avg. price: ₹23.74k/sq.ft
5935 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Apr, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Noida - Greater Noida Expressway Bus StopClub House24*7 Security...+ More
RA
Realty Assistant Pvt. Ltd.
1/24
3.8 kms away
RERA
₹7.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹23.75k/sq.ft
3200 sq.ft
Builtup area
29th Apr, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StorePower BackupGated Community
RA
Realty Assistant Pvt. Ltd.
1/25
3.8 kms away
RERA
₹9.97 Cr
Avg. price: ₹23.74k/sq.ft
4200 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Apr, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Kailash Hospital & Heart InstitutePower BackupGated Community
RA
Realty Assistant Pvt. Ltd.
1/6
3.8 kms away
₹7.76 Cr
Avg. price: ₹23.73k/sq.ft
3270 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Apr, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Kailash Hospital & Heart InstituteUtility Shops
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Sector 21, Noida

A-Block
10,026
Avg. Price per sq.ft
20.2%
Fall in last 1 Year
R-Block
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
D-Block
16,536
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Sector 21, Noida

Gallery Cover Pic of Jalwayu Vihar
Property
Sector 21,Noida
 

Popular Locality for sale around Sector 21, Noida

Sector 10
11 people rated this locality
4.54
10,504
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.16%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 25
2 people rated this locality
3.1
10,579
Avg. Price per sq.ft
41.19%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 20
25,609
Avg. Price per sq.ft
49.69%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 26
21,139
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.43%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 9
10 people rated this locality
4.04
9,259
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 36
19,496
Avg. Price per sq.ft
13.78%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 11
1 people rated this locality
4
16,396
Avg. Price per sq.ft
42.79%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 32
1 people rated this locality
5
16,423
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 30
1 people rated this locality
4
17,289
Avg. Price per sq.ft
31.75%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sector 31
1 people rated this locality
5
13,553
Avg. Price per sq.ft
33.54%
Fall in last 1 Year