Reset filters
Last Updated: Jul 30, 2014
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Luxury Properties for Sale in Sector 25, Noida

Sort by:
Relevance
UC
Uppal Chadha Hi Tech Developers Pvt Ltd
1/17
0.82 km away
UCHDL Irenia
RERA
3.7

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sector 32, Noida

2 BHK Flat
₹54.1 L - 65 L
3 BHK Flat
₹81.4 L
Avg. Price: ₹10 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2020

Nearby Properties Around (Sector 25)

SG
Saurabh Gupta Gen X Estate
1/21
6.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4, 5 BHK Villas in Sector 128, Noida

4 BHK Villa
₹8.04 Cr - 8.52 Cr
5 BHK Villa
₹10.92 Cr - 10.99 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹24 K/sq.ftSizes: 3350 - 4580 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: May, 2015
AL
Assotech Limited
1/21
2.5 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 44, Noida

3 BHK Flat
₹1.92 Cr - 2.41 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.94 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.4 K/sq.ftSizes: 1848 - 4750 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2019
AG
Amrapali Group
1/23
4.4 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 76, Noida

2 BHK Flat
₹78.65 L - 1.33 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.56 Cr - 2.31 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.69 Cr - 2.47 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.95 K - ₹5.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1430 - 4990 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2018
MG
Mahagun Group
1/28
4.7 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flat,Penthouses in Sector 78, Noida

3 BHK Flat
₹3.15 Cr - 3.76 Cr
3 BHK Penthouse
₹4.34 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.55 Cr - 5.66 Cr
4 BHK Penthouse
₹5.06 Cr - 7.7 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.52 K/sq.ftSizes: 2030 - 4965 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2021
SL
Supertech Limited
1/14
4.8 kms away

6 BHK Villa in Sector 74, Noida

6 BHK Villa
₹5.55 Cr - 9.53 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8 K/sq.ftSizes: 6940 - 11910 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2019
SL
Supertech Limited
1/23
4.8 kms away

Studio, 2, 3 BHK Studio Flat,Flats in Sector 74, Noida

Studio Apartment
₹48 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.47 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.67 Cr - 3.11 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.97 K/sq.ftSizes: 535 - 3465 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2021
UG
Unitech Group
1/30
4.9 kms away

4 BHK Flat in Sector 97, Noida

4 BHK Flat
₹4.82 Cr - 6.02 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.79 K/sq.ftSizes: 4465 - 5575 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2022

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sector 25

Gallery Cover Pic of County 107
5.42 kmfrom
₹8.24 Cr - 15.46 Cr
County 107
County Group
4, 5 BHK Flats Sector 107, Noida
VR
Viewpoint Realtors
Seller + 2 more
MG
Mahagun Group
1/28
6.0 kms away

5 BHK Villa in Sector 79, Noida

5 BHK Villa
₹6.68 Cr - 7.05 Cr
Sizes: 1650 - 6750 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2019
LG
Lotus Greens
1/23
6.1 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 98, Noida

3 BHK Flat
₹1.44 Cr - 1.68 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.99 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.43 K/sq.ftSizes: 1256 - 1742 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2022
AC
ABA Corp
1/19
6.2 kms away

4 BHK Flat in Sector 121, Noida

4 BHK Flat
₹6.68 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹25.25k/sq.ftSizes: 2645 sq.ft.
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Sector 25, Noida

9,457
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.22%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Sector 25, Noida

Gallery Cover Pic of Aurum Alumni Accord
4 BHK Apartment
Sector 25 YEIDA,Greater Noida
1.47 Cr-1.47 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Sector 25, Noida

21,139
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.43%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 31
1 people rated this locality
5
13,553
Avg. Price per sq.ft
33.54%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sector 21
1 people rated this locality
4
10,665
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 30
1 people rated this locality
4
17,289
Avg. Price per sq.ft
31.75%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sector 32
1 people rated this locality
5
16,423
Avg. Price per sq.ft
13,041
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 34
5 people rated this locality
4.04
6,508
Avg. Price per sq.ft
11%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sector 37
24 people rated this locality
4.38
6,862
Avg. Price per sq.ft
33.88%
Fall in last 1 Year
19,496
Avg. Price per sq.ft
13.78%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 40
3 people rated this locality
5
20,156
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.21%
Fall in last 1 Year