Reset filters
Last Updated: May 21, 2026
No Properties

Luxury Properties for Sale in Sector 26, Noida

Sort by:
Relevance
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Sector 26)

SG
Saurabh Gupta Gen X Estate
1/21
6.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4, 5 BHK Villas in Sector 128, Noida

4 BHK Villa
₹8.04 Cr - 8.52 Cr
5 BHK Villa
₹10.92 Cr - 10.99 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹24 K/sq.ftSizes: 3350 - 4580 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: May, 2015
AL
Assotech Limited
1/21
2.1 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 44, Noida

3 BHK Flat
₹1.92 Cr - 2.41 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.94 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.4 K/sq.ftSizes: 1848 - 4750 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2019
AG
Amrapali Group
1/23
4.8 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 76, Noida

2 BHK Flat
₹78.65 L - 1.33 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.56 Cr - 2.31 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.69 Cr - 2.47 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.95 K - ₹5.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1430 - 4990 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2018
UG
Unitech Group
1/30
4.8 kms away

4 BHK Flat in Sector 97, Noida

4 BHK Flat
₹4.82 Cr - 6.02 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.79 K/sq.ftSizes: 4465 - 5575 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2022
MG
Mahagun Group
1/28
5.0 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flat,Penthouses in Sector 78, Noida

3 BHK Flat
₹3.15 Cr - 3.76 Cr
3 BHK Penthouse
₹4.34 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.55 Cr - 5.66 Cr
4 BHK Penthouse
₹5.06 Cr - 7.7 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.52 K/sq.ftSizes: 2030 - 4965 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2021
SL
Supertech Limited
1/23
5.2 kms away

Studio, 2, 3 BHK Studio Flat,Flats in Sector 74, Noida

Studio Apartment
₹48 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.47 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.67 Cr - 3.11 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.97 K/sq.ftSizes: 535 - 3465 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2021
SL
Supertech Limited
1/14
5.2 kms away

6 BHK Villa in Sector 74, Noida

6 BHK Villa
₹5.55 Cr - 9.53 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8 K/sq.ftSizes: 6940 - 11910 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2019
LG
Lotus Greens
1/23
5.9 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 98, Noida

3 BHK Flat
₹1.44 Cr - 1.68 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.99 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.43 K/sq.ftSizes: 1256 - 1742 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2022

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sector 26

Gallery Cover Pic of Jaypee Kallisto Town homes
6.54 kmfrom
₹8.04 Cr - 10.99 Cr
Jaypee Kallisto Town homes
Jaypee Greens
4, 5 BHK Villas Sector 128, Noida
SG
Saurabh Gupta Gen X Estate
Seller
MG
Mahagun Group
1/28
6.3 kms away

5 BHK Villa in Sector 79, Noida

5 BHK Villa
₹6.68 Cr - 7.05 Cr
Sizes: 1650 - 6750 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2019
AC
ABA Corp
1/19
6.8 kms away

4 BHK Flat in Sector 121, Noida

4 BHK Flat
₹6.68 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹25.25k/sq.ftSizes: 2645 sq.ft.
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Sector 26, Noida

19,656
Avg. Price per sq.ft
18.01%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Sector 26, Noida

Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Crown Residences At Godrej Golf Links
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 27,Noida
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Riverine
3.5, 4, 4.5 BHK Apartments
Sector 44,Noida
7.21 Cr-11.72 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Rishika Greens
Property
Sector 10,Noida
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Dwarka Anamika Residency
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 16B,Noida
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Bhavanam Koustubham
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sector 2,Noida
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Woods
2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Apartments
Sector 43,Noida
1.96 Cr-6.67 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of M3M Jacob And Co
3, 4, 5 BHK Apartments
Sector 97,Noida
6.32 Cr-20.77 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Evermark Maharishi Enclave
3, 4 BHK Builder Floors
Sector 104,Noida
84.0 L-1.02 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Nimbus The Arista Luxe
3, 4, 5 BHK Apartments
Sector 168,Noida
3.76 Cr-9.04 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Orion One 32
1 BHK Apartment
Sector 132,Noida
95.92 L-1.63 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Sector 26, Noida

Sector 30
1 people rated this locality
4
17,289
Avg. Price per sq.ft
31.75%
Fall in last 1 Year
25,609
Avg. Price per sq.ft
49.69%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 25