Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 28, 2026
Showing 1 - 7 of 7

Resale properties in Sector 28, Noida

Sort by:
Relevance
H
Houseproperty
1/5
Resale
₹2.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.24k/sq.ft
1650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyClose to Vishwa Bharati Public School24*7 SecurityCommunity Hall
Updated
1w ago
AS
Anil Sharma
1/11
Resale
₹2.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.63k/sq.ft
1900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Sector 38 Botanical Garden Metro Station Bus Stop24*7 SecurityGated Community
SP
Sanjay Pandey
1/14
Resale
₹2.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.47k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundCorner Property
H
Houseproperty
1/6
Resale
₹1.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Private Garden/TerraceClose to Noida Metro StationClose to Vishwa Bharati Public School24*7 Security
Updated
4w ago
H
Houseproperty
1/5
Resale
₹2.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.0k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner Property24*7 SecurityClose to Noida Metro StationPark Facing
Updated
4w ago
Jagannath Dora
Owner
1/4
Resale
Varun Enclave
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymPower BackupIntercomKids Area
Updated
3w ago
RM
RK Mishra
Gallery Cover Image of 1800 Sq.ft 3 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Sector 28 for Rs. 28000000
Resale
₹2.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.56k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingServent Room
Updated
4w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sector 28

Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Riverine
1.50 kmfrom
₹7.21 Cr - 11.72 Cr
Godrej Riverine
Godrej Properties Ltd.
3.5, 4, 4.5 BHK Flats Sector 44, Noida
G
Genxestate
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of M3M The Cullinan
2.10 kmfrom
₹7.6 Cr - 14.77 Cr
M3M The Cullinan
M3M India Pvt. Ltd.
3.5, 4.5, 5.5 BHK Flats Sector 94, Noida
H&
Homez & Own
Seller + 4 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Experion Elements
2.68 kmfrom
₹6.33 Cr - 7.53 Cr
Experion Elements
Experion Developers
3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 45, Noida
G
Genxestate
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of M3M Jacob And Co
4.00 kmfrom
₹6.32 Cr - 20.77 Cr
M3M Jacob And Co
M3M India Pvt. Ltd.
3, 4, 5 BHK Flats Sector 97, Noida
IR
IKA Realty
Seller + 4 more