0
5.00Cr+
Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 28, 2026
Showing 1 - 7 of 7

Flats for Sale in Sector 28, Noida under 5 Crores

Sort by:
Relevance
H
Houseproperty
1/6
Resale
₹1.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Private Garden/TerraceClose to Noida Metro StationClose to Vishwa Bharati Public School24*7 Security
Updated
4w ago
SP
Sanjay Pandey
1/14
Resale
₹2.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.47k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundCorner Property
AS
Anil Sharma
1/11
Resale
₹2.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.63k/sq.ft
1900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Sector 38 Botanical Garden Metro Station Bus Stop24*7 SecurityGated Community
H
Houseproperty
1/5
Resale
₹2.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.24k/sq.ft
1650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyClose to Vishwa Bharati Public School24*7 SecurityCommunity Hall
Updated
2w ago
H
Houseproperty
1/5
Resale
₹2.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.0k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner Property24*7 SecurityClose to Noida Metro StationPark Facing
RB
Reputed Builder
1/5

2 BHK Flat in Sector 28

2 BHK Flat
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.92k/sq.ft
Jagannath Dora
Owner
1/4
Resale
Varun Enclave
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymPower BackupIntercomKids Area
Updated
3w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sector 28

Gallery Cover Pic of CDIPL Sukhbiri Villas Homes
5.13 kmfrom
₹63.11 L - 1.8 Cr
CDIPL Sukhbiri Villas Homes
Contour Buildcon Pvt Ltd
2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes Sector 107, Noida
CD
CONTOUR DIRECT INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Capital Hometech Homes
3.46 kmfrom
₹60.0 L - 78.0 L
Capital Hometech Homes
Capital Infra
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats Sector 51, Noida
CH
Capital Homes
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of M3M The Line
4.61 kmfrom
₹1.47 Cr - 2.05 Cr
M3M The Line
M3M India Pvt. Ltd.
Studio Studio Flat Sector 72, Noida
RA
Realty Assistant Pvt. Ltd.
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Dasnac Burj
4.92 kmfrom
₹4.34 Cr - 5.7 Cr
Dasnac Burj
Dasnac
3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 75, Noida
RA
Realty Assistant Pvt. Ltd.
Seller