Reset filters
Last Updated: May 11, 2026
No Properties

Ready to Move-In Projects in Sector 31, Noida

Sort by:
Relevance
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Sector 31)

CH
Capital Homes
1/9
2.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Sector 51

2 BHK Flat
₹60 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹65 L
3 BHK Flat
₹75.99 L - 78 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.03 K - ₹5.71 K/sq.ftSizes: 1050 - 1550 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: May, 2025
RA
Realty Assistant Pvt. Ltd.
+ 1 more
1/20
3.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4, 6 BHK Duplex,Flats in Sector 124

4 BHK Flat
₹10.97 Cr - 11.06 Cr
6 BHK Duplex
₹18.28 Cr
6 BHK Flat
₹19.19 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18.28 K/sq.ftSizes: 6000 - 10500 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2025
RA
Realty Assistant Pvt. Ltd.
1/21
3.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 75

3 BHK Flat
₹4.34 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹5.24 Cr - 5.7 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹17.29 K/sq.ftSizes: 2510 - 3300 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2024
SH
Skyline Homes
1/5
4.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sector 73

2 BHK Flat
₹50 L
3 BHK Flat
₹70.01 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.79 K/sq.ftSizes: 1050 - 1450 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2023
KI
KALKI INFRA
1/13
4.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Sector 107

3 BHK Flat
₹71.1 L - 1.11 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6 K/sq.ftSizes: 1185 - 1850 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2025
IC
Investor Choice
+ 1 more
1/22
4.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sector 107

2 BHK Flat
₹56.56 L
3 BHK Flat
₹75.6 L - 86.52 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.6 K/sq.ftSizes: 1010 - 1545 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2025
KI
KALKI INFRA
1/11
4.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Sector 104

2 BHK Flat
₹54.06 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹65.38 L
3 BHK Flat
₹77.31 L - 81.85 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.05 K/sq.ftSizes: 893 - 1352 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2023

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sector 31

Gallery Cover Pic of Capital Hometech Homes
2.15 kmfrom
₹60.0 L - 78.0 L
Capital Hometech Homes
Capital Infra
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats Sector 51, Noida
CH
Capital Homes
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of ATS Knightsbridge
3.44 kmfrom
₹10.97 Cr - 19.19 Cr
ATS Knightsbridge
ATS Infrastructure Limited
4, 6 BHK Duplex,Flats Sector 124, Noida
RA
Realty Assistant Pvt. Ltd.
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Dasnac Burj
3.71 kmfrom
₹4.34 Cr - 5.7 Cr
Dasnac Burj
Dasnac
3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 75, Noida
RA
Realty Assistant Pvt. Ltd.
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Skyline Siwas Infra
4.08 kmfrom
₹50.0 L - 70.01 L
Skyline Siwas Infra
Skyline Infra
2, 3 BHK Flats Sector 73, Noida
SH
Skyline Homes
Seller
IR
IKA Realty
+ 1 more
1/9
4.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Sector 77

3 BHK Flat
₹2.59 Cr - 2.65 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹5.14 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹5.76 Cr - 5.95 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.5 K - 15.94 K/sq.ftSizes: 1915 - 4100 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
R
Ravi
+ 1 more
1/7
4.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sector 104

2 BHK Flat
₹50.87 L
3 BHK Flat
₹60.2 L - 64.87 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.67 K/sq.ftSizes: 1090 - 1390 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2024
KI
KALKI INFRA
5.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 104

3 BHK Flat
₹95.49 L - 96 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.17 Cr - 1.18 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6 K/sq.ftSizes: 1595 - 1965 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2026
CD
CONTOUR DIRECT INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED
+ 1 more
1/7
5.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Sector 104

3 BHK Flat
₹80 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.95k/sq.ftSizes: 1550 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2025
G
Genxestate
1/19
5.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 128

1 BHK Flat
₹1.29 Cr - 1.41 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹2.45 Cr - 2.71 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3.61 Cr - 4.42 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.84 Cr - 5.3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.88 K/sq.ftSizes: 870 - 3560 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2018
SG
Saurabh Gupta Gen X Estate
+ 1 more
1/35
6.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Flat,Penthouses in Sector 128

3 BHK Flat
₹4.17 Cr - 4.4 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹5.13 Cr - 5.83 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹6.48 Cr - 30.87 Cr
5 BHK Penthouse
₹9.42 Cr - 15.44 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.44 K/sq.ftSizes: 2700 - 20000 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
GH
GANAPATI HOMES
1/14
6.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3.5 BHK Flat in Sector 110

3.5 BHK Flat
₹77.61 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.91k/sq.ftSizes: 1580 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
GH
GANAPATI HOMES
1/7
6.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 110

3 BHK Flat
₹72 L
4 BHK Flat
₹81 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1600 - 1800 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
GH
GANAPATI HOMES
+ 1 more
1/8
6.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Sector 110

2 BHK Flat
₹51.75 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.5k/sq.ftSizes: 1150 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2026
GH
GANAPATI HOMES
1/9
6.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Sector 110

3 BHK Flat
₹72 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.5k/sq.ftSizes: 1600 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Feb, 2026

Ready to Move Projects around Sector 31

Gallery Cover Pic of Capital Hometech Homes
₹60.0 L - 78.0 L
Capital Hometech Homes
by Capital Infra
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats
Sector 51, Noida
CH
Capital Homes
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of ATS Knightsbridge
₹10.97 Cr - 19.19 Cr
ATS Knightsbridge
by ATS Infrastructure Limited
4, 6 BHK Duplex,Flats
Sector 124, Noida
RA
Realty Assistant Pvt. Ltd.
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Dasnac Burj
₹4.34 Cr - 5.7 Cr
Dasnac Burj
by Dasnac
3, 4 BHK Flats
Sector 75, Noida
RA
Realty Assistant Pvt. Ltd.
Seller
SG
Saurabh Gupta Gen X Estate
+ 1 more
1/25
6.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Sector 108

3 BHK Flat
₹4.99 Cr - 5.18 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹6.02 Cr - 8.37 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹9.29 Cr - 10.03 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.63 K/sq.ftSizes: 3195 - 6418 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2021
BI
Bhutani Infra
1/6
0.8 km away

Studio Studio Flat in Sector 32

Studio Apartment
₹1.37 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹19.99k/sq.ftSizes: 685 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2025
AI
Aayansh Infratech Pvt Ltd
1/3
1.5 kms away

3 BHK Villa in Sector 20

3 BHK Villa
₹59.25 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.19k/sq.ftSizes: 1580 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2025
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Sector 31, Noida

A-Block
18,552
Avg. Price per sq.ft
27.26%
Fall in last 1 Year
B-Block
14,415
Avg. Price per sq.ft
C-Block
22,500
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Nithari Village
1 people rated this locality
3.25
14,568
Avg. Price per sq.ft
29.47%
Fall in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Sector 31, Noida

Gallery Cover Pic of Fair Deal Associates Fair Deal Site - 6
Property
Sector 31,Noida
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Ajay Kumar Sharma
Property
Sector 31,Noida
 

Popular Locality for sale around Sector 31, Noida

Sector 37
24 people rated this locality
4.38
6,862
Avg. Price per sq.ft
33.88%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sector 36
19,496
Avg. Price per sq.ft
13.78%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 30
1 people rated this locality
4
17,289
Avg. Price per sq.ft
31.75%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sector 32
1 people rated this locality
5
16,423
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 40
3 people rated this locality
5
20,156
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.21%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sector 25
2 people rated this locality
3.1
10,579
Avg. Price per sq.ft
41.19%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 39
30,830
Avg. Price per sq.ft
54.93%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 35
13,041
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 44
18 people rated this locality
4.27
11,705
Avg. Price per sq.ft