Reset filters
Last Updated: May 7, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Apartments, Flats Without Brokerage for Sale in Sector 35, Noida

Sort by:
Relevance

Nearby Properties Around (Sector 35)

Krishnan Subramanian
Owner
1/37
2.3 kms away
₹7.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹29.39k/sq.ft
2382 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Delhi Public School- 0.1 kmKailash Hospital & Heart Institute- 0.1 kmBotanical Garden Metro Station- 0.1 kmBistro 37- 0.1 ...+ More
Vinayak Mishra
Owner
1/64
2.9 kms away
Verified
No Brokerage
₹3.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.55k/sq.ft
2186 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Kothari International School (B-279, Sector-50 Noida)- 0.1 kmCloudnine Hospital - Noida- 0.1 kmNoida Sector 50 Metro Station- 1...+ More
Saumye Sharma
Owner
1/12
3.2 kms away
Verified
₹28.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.67k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sapphire International School- 0.1 kmShri Ram Singh Multi Specialty Hospital - Best Orthopedic, Gynaecology, Pediatric, Neuro and Tr...+ More
Abhishek Sinha
Owner
1/17
3.3 kms away
₹1.76 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.0k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Kothari International School (B-279, Sector-50 Noida)- 0.1 kmCloudnine Hospital - Noida- 0.1 kmNoida Sector 76 Metro Station- 2...+ More
Shelly
Owner
1/68
3.5 kms away
RERA
₹2.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.29k/sq.ft
2800 sq.ft
Sangeet Gaurav
Owner
1/104
3.7 kms away
₹2.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.21k/sq.ft
1971 sq.ft
Nikhil Ojha
Owner
1/34
3.9 kms away
Verified
No Brokerage
RERA
₹1.18 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.93k/sq.ft
1080 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Kothari International School (B-279, Sector-50 Noida)- 0.1 kmYatharth Super Speciality Hospital - Noida 110- 0.1 kmNoida Sector...+ More
Ronak Dhoot
Owner
1/55
4.0 kms away
Verified
No Brokerage
RERA
₹2.95 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.05k/sq.ft
1338 sq.ft
Bhavesh Bidhuri
Owner
1/20
4.9 kms away
Verified
No Brokerage
₹51.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Pathways School Noida- 0.1 kmYatharth Super Speciality Hospital - Noida 110- 3.9 kmNoida Sector 81 Metro Station- 3.5 kmSp...+ More
Roopa Bhalla
Owner
1/22
5.1 kms away
RERA
₹3.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.49k/sq.ft
2304 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Sep, 2029
Possession status
Nearby:
Chandra Bhushan
Owner
1/16
6.0 kms away
No Brokerage
RERA
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.82k/sq.ft
2538 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Kothari International School (B-279, Sector-50 Noida)- 0.1 kmYatharth Super Speciality Hospital - Noida 110- 0.2 kmNSEZ Metro S...+ More
Housing Partner
Owner
1/10
0.6 km away
No Brokerage
₹4.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.93k/sq.ft
2287 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Kothari International School (B-279, Sector-50 Noida)- 0.1 kmKailash Hospital & Heart Institute- 0.1 kmWave City Center Noida M...+ More
Prem Singh
Owner
1/22
0.9 km away
₹82.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.2k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Kothari International School (B-279, Sector-50 Noida)- 0.1 kmCloudnine Hospital - Noida- 2.7 kmSector 34 Noida Metro Station- 2...+ More
Housing Partner
Owner
1/7
0.9 km away
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.85k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Dushyant Aggarwal
Owner
1/3
1.2 kms away
₹12.36 Cr
Avg. price: ₹37.16k/sq.ft
3326 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Kothari International School (B-279, Sector-50 Noida)- 0.1 kmCloudnine Hospital - Noida- 0.1 kmWave City Center Noida Metro Sta...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Sector 35, Noida

Morna
17,094
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Sector 35, Noida

Gallery Cover Pic of Garima Vihar
Property
Sector 35,Noida
 
Gallery Cover Pic of City View apartment
Property
Sector 35,Noida
 

Popular Locality for sale around Sector 35, Noida

Sector 34
5 people rated this locality
4.04
6,508
Avg. Price per sq.ft
11%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sector 32
1 people rated this locality
5
16,423
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 33
17,136
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 50
16 people rated this locality
4.34
12,019
Avg. Price per sq.ft
13.68%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sector 51
15 people rated this locality
4.36
6,284
Avg. Price per sq.ft
12.16%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 41
1 people rated this locality
2
15,227
Avg. Price per sq.ft
11.73%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sector 40
3 people rated this locality
5
20,156
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.21%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sector 36
19,496
Avg. Price per sq.ft
13.78%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 42
7,615
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.14%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 53
1 people rated this locality
5
6,066
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.01%
Fall in last 1 Year