0 -
3Cr
0
3.00Cr+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 20, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 35

Flats for Sale in Sector 46, Noida under 3 Crores

Sort by:
Relevance
SK
S K
1/5
Resale
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.85 L/sq.mt
162 sq.mt
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Kothari International School (B-279, Sector-50 Noida)- 0.1 kmMotherhood Hospital - Noida- 0.1 ...+ More
Updated
2w ago
SK
S K
1/3
Resale
₹2.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.64 L/sq.mt
162 sq.mt
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
RK
Rakesh Kumar
1/11
New Booking
₹99.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural Light24*7 SecurityGated CommunityLift
Updated
1w ago
AG
Aman Gaur
1/9
New Booking
₹49.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.71k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundFresh ConstructionVastu Compliant
Updated
2w ago
AC
Aakash Chaudhary
1/5
Resale
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.41k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
Updated
1w ago
GS
Gaurav Singh SUNRISE HOMES
1/6
New Booking
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.81k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundPark FacingVastu Compliant
Updated
1d ago
GS
Gaurav Singh SUNRISE HOMES
1/6
New Booking
₹56.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.73k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundPark FacingVastu Compliant
Updated
3d ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sector 46

Gallery Cover Pic of CDIPL Sukhbiri Villas Homes
1.65 kmfrom
₹63.11 L - 1.8 Cr
CDIPL Sukhbiri Villas Homes
Contour Buildcon Pvt Ltd
2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes Sector 107, Noida
SH
Sukhbeer Homes
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of VRSA The Ultima Heights
1.58 kmfrom
₹54.06 L - 81.85 L
VRSA The Ultima Heights
VRSA Homes
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats Sector 104, Noida
KI
KALKI INFRA
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Regal Heights
1.65 kmfrom
₹78.0 L
Regal Heights
Investor Choice
3 BHK Flat Sector 107, Noida
IC
Investor Choice
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of CBPL Sukhbiri Homes Phase 1
1.65 kmfrom
₹63.0 L - 1.08 Cr
CBPL Sukhbiri Homes Phase 1
CBPL Homes
2, 3 BHK Flats Sector 107, Noida
CB
Contour Builcon Pvt Ltd
Seller + 2 more
AG
Aman Gaur
1/8
New Booking
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantFresh Construction
Updated
2w ago
RK
Rakesh Kumar
1/8
New Booking
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.56k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLift24*7 SecurityGated Community
Updated
4w ago
KE
Kaashvi Estate
1/8
0.62 km away
Resale
Sunshine Apartment
₹34.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.8k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural Light24*7 SecurityGated Community
Updated
3d ago
KE
Kaashvi Estate
1/8
0.62 km away
Resale
Sunshine Apartment
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.0k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated Community24*7 SecurityBachelor FriendlyPrivate Garden/Terrace
Updated
4d ago
VN
Vishal Noida
1/7
0.58 km away
Resale
Dhanya Niketan
₹52.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.43k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingPower BackupGas Pipeline
D
Divakar
1/21
0.83 km away
Verified
Resale
₹2.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.72k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantRecently Renovated
Updated
2d ago
DS
Dharmendar Singh
1/30
0.65 km away
Verified
Resale
ABCZ East Sapphire
RERA
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.11k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreGated CommunityLift
Updated
1w ago
RC
Raj Chauhan
1/11
0.73 km away
New Booking
₹47.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.27k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Jaypee HospitalClose to Motherhood Hospital - NoidaClose to Bakhtawarpur Shani Mandir Bus StopClose t...+ More
Updated
3w ago
KE
Kaashvi Estate
1/13
0.73 km away
Resale
₹62.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.89k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Pathways School NoidaGated Community24*7 SecurityClose to Motherhood Hospital - Noida
Updated
1d ago
NS
Nitesh Sharma
1/3
0.73 km away
New Booking
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.71k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Power Backup24*7 Security
Updated
1d ago

Ready to Move Projects around Sector 46

Gallery Cover Pic of CDIPL Sukhbiri Villas Homes
₹63.11 L - 1.8 Cr
CDIPL Sukhbiri Villas Homes
by Contour Buildcon Pvt Ltd
2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes
Sector 107, Noida
SH
Sukhbeer Homes
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of VRSA The Ultima Heights
₹54.06 L - 81.85 L
VRSA The Ultima Heights
by VRSA Homes
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats
Sector 104, Noida
KI
KALKI INFRA
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Regal Heights
₹78.0 L
Regal Heights
by Investor Choice
3 BHK Flat
Sector 107, Noida
IC
Investor Choice
Seller
M
Meenakshi
1/9
0.73 km away
New Booking
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.45k/sq.ft
1650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
Updated
2d ago
RC
Raj Chauhan
1/6
0.73 km away
New Booking
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.75k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupGated Community
A
Arjun
1/34
0.65 km away
Resale
ABCZ East Sapphire
RERA
₹50.3 L
Avg. price: ₹5.92k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Temple24*7 SecurityGated CommunityClose to Pathways School Noida
Updated
1w ago
SR
Shivam Rajput
1/34
0.65 km away
Resale
ABCZ East Sapphire
RERA
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.36k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
5d ago
M
Meenakshi
1/19
0.83 km away
New Booking
Prithvi Prithvi Sales ACE
₹84.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.6k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Updated
4d ago
M
Meenakshi
1/26
0.65 km away
New Booking
ABCZ East Sapphire
RERA
₹79.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.58k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu Compliant
Updated
4d ago
DS
Dharmendar Singh
1/24
0.65 km away
Resale
ABCZ East Sapphire
RERA
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.62k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Kailash Hospital & Heart InstituteLift24*7 Security
Updated
1d ago
PC
Pankaj Chauhan
1/2
0.73 km away
New Booking
₹9.0 L
Avg. price: ₹486.00/sq.ft
1850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationLiftPower Backup
Updated
1d ago
Chirag Kapoor
Owner
1/17
Resale
Gardenia Glory
RERA
₹2.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.78k/sq.ft
2250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Anupam
Owner
1/2
0.62 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
Sunshine Apartment
₹38.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.84k/sq.ft
430 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingPower BackupKids AreaGated Community
Updated
1d ago
SHRI JI ASSOCIATES
1/5
0.48 km away
Resale
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.29k/sq.ft
1750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymParkingPet AllowedGarden
Updated
5d ago
SHRI JI ASSOCIATES
1/16
0.73 km away
Resale
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.67k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGated Community24*7 SecurityClose to Temple
Updated
2w ago
Ram Tiwari
1/8
0.58 km away
Resale
Dhanya Niketan
₹62.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.29k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingPower BackupGas Pipeline
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Sector 46, Noida

Gallery Cover Pic of Gardenia Glory
2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4.5 BHK Apartments
Sector 46,Noida
78.03 L-2.42 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Gardenia Glory 46 Phase 1
2 BHK Apartment
Sector 46,Noida
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Maxblis Glory
2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4.5 BHK Apartments
Sector 46,Noida
27.55 L-65.25 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Aims Glory Apartments
Property
Sector 46,Noida
 

Popular Locality for sale around Sector 46, Noida

Sector 100
11 people rated this locality
4.04
9,222
Avg. Price per sq.ft
22.13%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sector 45
11 people rated this locality
4.25
12,550
Avg. Price per sq.ft
33.1%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 47
15,557
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 99
7,186
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 48
1 people rated this locality
5
18,238
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.2%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 42
7,615
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.14%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 98
4,973
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 96
11,558
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 97
28,617
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 104
4 people rated this locality
4.38
5,245
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.35%
Fall in last 1 Year