Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Ready to Move-In Projects in Sector 62A, Noida

Sort by:
Relevance
RG
Rama Group
Residential Lands for Sale in Rama Solitaire Farms

Residential Land / Plots in Sector 62A

4500 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
9000 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
13500 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Apr, 2013

Nearby Properties Around (Sector 62A)

SH
Skyline Homes
1/5
5.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sector 73

2 BHK Flat
₹50 L
3 BHK Flat
₹70.01 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.79 K/sq.ftSizes: 1050 - 1450 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2023
CH
Capital Homes
1/9
5.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Sector 51

2 BHK Flat
₹60 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹65 L
3 BHK Flat
₹75.99 L - 78 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.03 K - ₹5.71 K/sq.ftSizes: 1050 - 1550 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: May, 2025
RA
Realty Assistant Pvt. Ltd.
1/21
6.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 75

3 BHK Flat
₹4.34 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹5.24 Cr - 5.7 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹17.29 K/sq.ftSizes: 2510 - 3300 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2024
S&
S & U Buildtech Pvt Ltd
1/4
2.2 kms away

2 BHK Independent Floor in Sector 62

2 BHK Independent Floor
₹29.25 L - 45 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 650 - 1000 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2017
RB
Reputed Builder
1/3
2.8 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sector 62

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1065 - 1260 sq.ft.
RB
Reputed Builder
1/4
3.9 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sector 61

2 BHK Flat
₹82.25 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.06 Cr - 1.38 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.79 K/sq.ftSizes: 936 - 1570 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2009

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sector 62A

Gallery Cover Pic of Capital Hometech Homes
5.24 kmfrom
₹60.0 L - 78.0 L
Capital Hometech Homes
Capital Infra
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats Sector 51, Noida
CH
Capital Homes
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Dasnac Burj
6.46 kmfrom
₹4.34 Cr - 5.7 Cr
Dasnac Burj
Dasnac
3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 75, Noida
RA
Realty Assistant Pvt. Ltd.
Seller
RG
Rising Group
1/6
3.9 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Sector 53

1 BHK Flat
₹21.95 L - 31.22 L
2 BHK Flat
₹46.34 L - 56.1 L
3 BHK Flat
₹64.63 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.88 K/sq.ftSizes: 450 - 1325 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2017
RB
Reputed Builder
1/6
4.2 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Sector 61

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1700 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2000
SL
Supertech Limited
1/10
4.4 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Sector 63

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 930 - 1082 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2020
BI
Bhutani Infra
1/6
4.7 kms away

Studio Studio Flat in Sector 32

Studio Apartment
₹1.37 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹19.99k/sq.ftSizes: 685 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2025
SP
Silver Porch Developers Pvt Ltd
1/11
4.7 kms away

2, 3 BHK Duplex,Flats in Sector 52

2 BHK Flat
₹70 L
2 BHK Duplex
₹1 Cr - 1.05 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹85 L - 94.99 L
3 BHK Duplex
₹1.2 Cr - 1.3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.31 K - ₹6.67 K/sq.ftSizes: 1050 - 2450 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2025
AI
Aayansh Infratech Pvt Ltd
1/3
4.8 kms away

3 BHK Villa in Sector 20

3 BHK Villa
₹59.25 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.19k/sq.ftSizes: 1580 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2025
PR
Pan Realtors Pvt. Ltd.
1/9
4.8 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 70

2 BHK Flat
₹28 L - 31.52 L
3 BHK Flat
₹38.88 L - 49.45 L
4 BHK Flat
₹65.21 L - 85.11 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.69 K/sq.ftSizes: 1041 - 3165 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2014
EG
Elkens Group
1/3
4.8 kms away

1 BHK Independent Floor in Sector 70

1 BHK Independent Floor
₹11.58 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.13k/sq.ftSizes: 544 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2015
HC
Himalaya Corporation Limited
1/10
5.2 kms away

1, 1.5, 2 BHK Flats in Sector 68

1 BHK Flat
₹18.5 L - 20.91 L
1.5 BHK Flat
₹24.05 L
2 BHK Flat
₹29.41 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.7 K/sq.ftSizes: 500 - 795 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2017
II
Investors Inn Infrastructure
1/5
5.2 kms away

1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 72

1 BHK Flat
₹13.27 L - 13.4 L
2 BHK Flat
₹22.97 L - 24.67 L
3 BHK Flat
₹30.62 L
4 BHK Flat
₹38.27 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.42 K - ₹2.55 K/sq.ftSizes: 520 - 1580 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2019

Ready to Move Projects around Sector 62A

Gallery Cover Pic of Capital Hometech Homes
₹60.0 L - 78.0 L
Capital Hometech Homes
by Capital Infra
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats
Sector 51, Noida
CH
Capital Homes
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Dasnac Burj
₹4.34 Cr - 5.7 Cr
Dasnac Burj
by Dasnac
3, 4 BHK Flats
Sector 75, Noida
RA
Realty Assistant Pvt. Ltd.
Seller
CB
CIA Buildtech Pvt Ltd
1/5
5.2 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Sector 72

1 BHK Flat
₹25 L
2 BHK Flat
₹42 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.17 K - 4.67 K/sq.ftSizes: 600 - 900 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2026
RK
Radhey Krishna Techno Build Pvt. Ltd.
1/9
5.3 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Sector 70

1 BHK Flat
₹13.77 L - 14.71 L
2 BHK Flat
₹24.84 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.7 K/sq.ftSizes: 510 - 920 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2017
JP
JMD Property Bazaar
1/5
5.3 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Sector 73

1 BHK Flat
₹24.48 L
2 BHK Flat
₹35.83 L - 39.2 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.46 K/sq.ftSizes: 550 - 875 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2022
JP
JMD Property Bazaar
1/10
5.3 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Sector 73

3 BHK Flat
₹55.9 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.66k/sq.ftSizes: 1200 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2023
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Sector 62A, Noida

Khora Colony
10,976
Avg. Price per sq.ft
32.83%
Rise in last 1 Year
Indira Vihar
3,999
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Shiv Park
13,188
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.37%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Sector 62A, Noida

Residential Lands for Sale in Rama Solitaire Farms
Residential Plots
Sector 62A,Noida
 

Popular Locality for sale around Sector 62A, Noida

Sector 62
13 people rated this locality
4.45
10,806
Avg. Price per sq.ft
68.48%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 55
12,843
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 56
15,799
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.17%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sector 58
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Sector 34
5 people rated this locality
4.04
6,508
Avg. Price per sq.ft
11%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sector 37
24 people rated this locality
4.38
6,862
Avg. Price per sq.ft
33.88%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sector 15
12 people rated this locality
4.28
18,247
Avg. Price per sq.ft
24.14%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sector 120
9,851
Avg. Price per sq.ft
29.96%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 63
10 people rated this locality
4.12
6,648
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 41
1 people rated this locality
2
15,227
Avg. Price per sq.ft
11.73%
Fall in last 1 Year

Explore Regions in Noida

Noida-Greater Noida Expressway
11,631
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.86%
Rise in last 1 Year
Yakubpur
10 people rated this locality