Reset filters
Last Updated: Mar 25, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

3 BHK for sale in Sector 62A, Noida

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 3 BHK Property in Sector 62A? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 3 BHK for sale in Sector 62A, Noida - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Independent House (1209 sq.ft)
₹1.5 Cr
Sector 62A, Noida
...Read more
Avnish Sharma
Owner
1/20
Resale
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.49k/sq.ft
1209 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Indus Valley Public School- 0.1 kmDharamshila Narayana Superspeciality Hospital, Delhi- 0.1 kmSector 62 Noida Metro Station- 3....+ More

Nearby Properties Around (Sector 62A)

S
Sonu
1/4
4.6 kms away
₹83.01 L
Avg. price: ₹5.32k/sq.ft
1560 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityGated CommunityChildren Play AreaLift
KR
Kawnit Rajveer
1/39
5.1 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹2.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.93k/sq.ft
1338 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingClub HouseEarthquake ResistantPool Facing
KR
Kawnit Rajveer
1/33
5.1 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹3.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.42k/sq.ft
1539 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingClose to Sector 61 Noida Metro StationClub HouseEarthquake Resistant
SH
Skyline Homes
1/5
5.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sector 73

2 BHK Flat
₹50 L
3 BHK Flat
₹70.01 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.79 K/sq.ftSizes: 1050 - 1450 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2023

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sector 62A

Gallery Cover Pic of Skyline Siwas Infra
5.23 kmfrom
₹50.0 L - 70.01 L
Skyline Siwas Infra
Skyline Infra
2, 3 BHK Flats Sector 73, Noida
SH
Skyline Homes
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Capital Hometech Homes
5.24 kmfrom
₹60.0 L - 78.0 L
Capital Hometech Homes
Capital Infra
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats Sector 51, Noida
CH
Capital Homes
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Dasnac Burj
6.46 kmfrom
₹4.34 Cr - 5.7 Cr
Dasnac Burj
Dasnac
3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 75, Noida
RA
Realty Assistant Pvt. Ltd.
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of IVY County
6.48 kmfrom
₹2.82 Cr - 4.62 Cr
IVY County
County Group
3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 75, Noida
DH
Dream Homes
Seller + 1 more
CH
Capital Homes
1/24
5.2 kms away
Verified
₹75.26 L
Avg. price: ₹5.19k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Kailash Hospital & Heart InstituteLiftPower Backup
CH
Capital Homes
1/24
5.2 kms away
Verified
₹74.55 L
Avg. price: ₹5.14k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Kailash Hospital & Heart InstituteLift24*7 Security
CH
Capital Homes
1/24
5.2 kms away
Verified
₹74.75 L
Avg. price: ₹5.16k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
CH
Capital Homes
1/33
5.2 kms away
₹75.7 L
Avg. price: ₹5.22k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft

Ready to Move Projects around Sector 62A

Gallery Cover Pic of Skyline Siwas Infra
₹50.0 L - 70.01 L
Skyline Siwas Infra
by Skyline Infra
2, 3 BHK Flats
Sector 73, Noida
SH
Skyline Homes
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Capital Hometech Homes
₹60.0 L - 78.0 L
Capital Hometech Homes
by Capital Infra
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats
Sector 51, Noida
CH
Capital Homes
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Dasnac Burj
₹4.34 Cr - 5.7 Cr
Dasnac Burj
by Dasnac
3, 4 BHK Flats
Sector 75, Noida
RA
Realty Assistant Pvt. Ltd.
Seller
CH
Capital Homes
1/24
5.2 kms away
Verified
₹75.83 L
Avg. price: ₹5.23k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Kailash Hospital & Heart InstituteLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
CH
Capital Homes
1/9
5.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Sector 51

2 BHK Flat
₹60 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹65 L
3 BHK Flat
₹75.99 L - 78 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.03 K - ₹5.71 K/sq.ftSizes: 1050 - 1550 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: May, 2025
AK
Ajay Kumar
1/29
5.3 kms away
RERA
₹3.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.6k/sq.ft
2070 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingVastu CompliantPet FriendlyClose to Cloudnine Hospital - Noida
KR
Kawnit Rajveer
1/32
5.3 kms away
RERA
₹4.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹23.98k/sq.ft
1772 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingSmart HomeClose to Sector 61 Noida Metro StationEarthquake Resistant
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Sector 62A, Noida

Khora Colony
10,976
Avg. Price per sq.ft
32.83%
Rise in last 1 Year
Indira Vihar
3,999
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Shiv Park
13,188
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.37%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Sector 62A, Noida

Residential Lands for Sale in Rama Solitaire Farms
Residential Plots
Sector 62A,Noida
 

Popular Locality for sale around Sector 62A, Noida

Sector 62
13 people rated this locality
4.45
10,806
Avg. Price per sq.ft
68.48%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 55
12,843
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 56
15,799
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.17%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sector 58
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Sector 34
5 people rated this locality
4.04
6,508
Avg. Price per sq.ft
11%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sector 37
24 people rated this locality
4.38
6,862
Avg. Price per sq.ft
33.88%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sector 15
12 people rated this locality
4.28
18,247
Avg. Price per sq.ft
24.14%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sector 120
9,851
Avg. Price per sq.ft
29.96%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 63
10 people rated this locality
4.12
6,648
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 41
1 people rated this locality
2
15,227
Avg. Price per sq.ft
11.73%
Fall in last 1 Year

Explore Regions in Noida

Noida-Greater Noida Expressway