Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 16, 2026
Showing 1 - 3 of 3

3 BHK for sale in Sector 63, Noida

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 3 BHK Property in Sector 63? Housing.com offers 1+ 3 BHK Flats & 1+ 3 BHK Houses. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 3 BHK for sale in Sector 63, Noida - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Flat (1600 sq.ft)
₹72 L
Sector 63, Noida
Krishna Vatika Society (450 sq.ft)
₹35 L
Sector 63, Noida
3 BHK Independent House (1000 sq.ft)
₹43 L
Sector 63, Noida
...Read more
C
Chetan
1/7
New Booking
₹72 L
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural Light24*7 SecurityLiftPower Backup
Updated
3w ago
KV
Krishna Vatika Society
1/11

3 BHK Builder Floor in Sector 63

1 BHK Builder Floor
₹16.25 L
2 BHK Builder Floor
₹21 L - 24.5 L
3 BHK Builder Floor
₹35 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.07k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2024
Suryansh Tripathi
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1000 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Sector 63 for Rs. 4300000
Resale
₹43 L
Avg. price: ₹4.3k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Navodaya Vidyalaya Samiti- 0.1 kmFortis Hospital Noida- 0.1 kmNoida Electronic City Metro Station- 0.1 kmThe Ancient Barbe...+ More

Nearby Properties Around (Sector 63)

OR
Orion Realcon Pvt. Ltd.
1/16
6.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3.5, 4.5 BHK Flats in Noida Extension

3.5 BHK Flat
₹3.37 Cr - 3.4 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹4.12 Cr - 4.73 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.26 K/sq.ftSizes: 2746 - 3862 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2030
BS
Blue Sapphire Infrastructure LLP
+ 6 more
1/15
6.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 3.5 BHK Flats in Noida Extension

3 BHK Flat
₹1.44 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹1.74 Cr - 1.83 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.9 K/sq.ftSizes: 1325 - 1675 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
BS
Blue Sapphire Infrastructure LLP
+ 3 more
1/30
6.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Noida Extension

3 BHK Flat
₹1.51 Cr - 2.31 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.15 K/sq.ftSizes: 1250 - 1897 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2025
GG
Gaurs Group
1/26
5.7 kms away

3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Noida Extension

3 BHK Flat
₹2.6 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.14 Cr - 4.63 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹8.92 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.29 K - 12.29 K/sq.ftSizes: 2299 - 7262 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2029

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sector 63

Gallery Cover Pic of Gaurs Aspire Centurian Park
6.24 kmfrom
₹3.37 Cr - 4.73 Cr
Gaurs Aspire Centurian Park
Gaurs Group
3.5, 4.5 BHK Flats Noida Extension, Greater Noida
OR
Orion Realcon Pvt. Ltd.
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Ivory County
6.56 kmfrom
₹3.1 Cr - 10.57 Cr
Ivory County
County Group
3, 4, 5 BHK Flats Sector 115, Noida
YA
Yield and yard realty pvt ltd
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Nirala Estate Phase V
6.93 kmfrom
₹1.51 Cr - 2.31 Cr
Nirala Estate Phase V
Nirala World
3 BHK Flat Noida Extension, Greater Noida
BS
Blue Sapphire Infrastructure LLP
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Palm Olympia Phase 3
3.51 kmfrom
₹1.36 Cr - 2.89 Cr
Palm Olympia Phase 3
SAM India
2.5, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats Noida Extension, Greater Noida
SI
SAM India
Developer + 5 more
AG
Amrapali Group
1/5
6.3 kms away

3, 3.5, 4.5 BHK Flats in Techzone IV Greater Noida West

3 BHK Flat
₹2.15 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.17 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹2.63 Cr - 3.02 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.82 K/sq.ftSizes: 2746 - 3862 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: May, 2021
EH
Essential Homes
1/13
6.4 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sector 16 Greater Noida West

2 BHK Flat
₹58.71 L - 65.44 L
3 BHK Flat
₹89.02 L - 1.01 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.3 K/sq.ftSizes: 1108 - 1910 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2027
NW
Nirala World
1/15
6.8 kms away

2, 3, 3.5, 4.5 BHK Flats in Noida Extension

2 BHK Flat
₹1.08 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.24 Cr - 1.64 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹1.74 Cr - 1.89 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹2.31 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.96 K/sq.ftSizes: 1080 - 2320 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
RP
Rajesh Projects India Pvt Ltd
1/17
6.8 kms away

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Noida Extension

2 BHK Flat
₹61.0 L - 1.5 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹61.0 L - 1.5 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹61.0 L - 1.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.95 K - 14.13 K/sq.ftSizes: 682 - 1062 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2021
NI
Nirala India Parivar
1/16
6.9 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Noida Extension

3 BHK Flat
₹1.48 Cr - 1.49 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.35 K/sq.ftSizes: 1579 - 1596 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2024
KR
Kawnit Rajveer
1/39
2.7 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹2.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.93k/sq.ft
1338 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingClub HouseEarthquake ResistantPool Facing
KR
Kawnit Rajveer
1/33
2.8 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹3.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.42k/sq.ft
1539 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingClose to Sector 61 Noida Metro StationClub HouseEarthquake Resistant
AK
Ajay Kumar
1/29
2.9 kms away
RERA
₹3.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.6k/sq.ft
2070 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingVastu CompliantPet FriendlyClose to Cloudnine Hospital - Noida
AK
Ajay Kumar
1/27
2.9 kms away
RERA
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.16k/sq.ft
1827 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Sector 61 Noida Metro StationPower Backup24*7 Security
AK
Ajay Kumar
1/38
2.9 kms away
RERA
₹3.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.84k/sq.ft
2070 sq.ft

Ready to Move Projects around Sector 63

Gallery Cover Pic of Nirala Estate Phase V
₹1.51 Cr - 2.31 Cr
Nirala Estate Phase V
by Nirala World
3 BHK Flat
Noida Extension, Greater Noida
BS
Blue Sapphire Infrastructure LLP
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Skyline Siwas Infra
₹50.0 L - 70.01 L
Skyline Siwas Infra
by Skyline Infra
2, 3 BHK Flats
Sector 73, Noida
SH
Skyline Homes
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Shivi Paradise Green Villa 2
₹90.22 L - 1.13 Cr
Shivi Paradise Green Villa 2
by Shivi Developers
3 BHK Villa
Noida Extension, Greater Noida
RH
Real Homez
Seller + 2 more
AK
Ajay Kumar
1/37
2.9 kms away
RERA
₹2.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.59k/sq.ft
1620 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCorner PropertyClose to Sector 61 Noida Metro Station24*7 Security
AK
Ajay Kumar
1/28
2.9 kms away
RERA
₹2.81 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.35k/sq.ft
1620 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingClose to Sector 61 Noida Metro StationGymnasiumPower Backup
AK
Ajay Kumar
1/28
2.9 kms away
RERA
₹2.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.28k/sq.ft
1620 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingClose to Sector 61 Noida Metro StationPower Backup
AK
Ajay Kumar
1/28
2.9 kms away
RERA
₹2.79 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.22k/sq.ft
1620 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingClose to Sector 61 Noida Metro StationPower BackupGymnasium
P
Pranshu
1/24
2.9 kms away
RERA
₹2.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.67k/sq.ft
1620 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Recently RenovatedClose to Grocery StoreChildren Play AreaGated Community
KR
Kawnit Rajveer
1/32
2.9 kms away
RERA
₹4.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹23.98k/sq.ft
1772 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingSmart HomeClose to Sector 61 Noida Metro StationEarthquake Resistant
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Sector 63, Noida

A Block
15,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Sector 63, Noida

Gallery Cover Pic of Krishna Vatika Society
1, 2, 3 BHK Builder Floors
Sector 63,Noida
16.25 L-35.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Supertech Crown Tower
2 BHK Apartment
Sector 63,Noida
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Dharohar Realty Sunrays Heights
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Sector 63,Noida
14.24 L-24.52 L

Popular Locality for sale around Sector 63, Noida

Sector 63 A
3 people rated this locality
4.5
24,257
Avg. Price per sq.ft
52.75%
Rise in last 1 Year
Chhajarsi Colony
9,170
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10.43%
Fall in last 1 Year
Yusufpur Chak Saberi
4,791
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Bahlolpur
4,467
Avg. Price per sq.ft
38.14%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sector 68
3,333
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Chaukhandi
3,936
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.67%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 67
17,857
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 62
13 people rated this locality
4.45
10,806
Avg. Price per sq.ft
68.48%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 59
8 people rated this locality
4.36
4,059
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 73
18 people rated this locality
4.47
3,958
Avg. Price per sq.ft
11.78%
Rise in last 1 Year