Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 13, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

2 bhk Houses in Sector 63, Noida

Sort by:
Relevance
Siraj
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 594 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Sector 63 for Rs. 2850000
Resale
No Brokerage
₹28.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.8k/sq.ft
594 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymParkingPower Backup

Nearby Properties Around (Sector 63)

Ravinder
Owner
0.9 km away
₹4.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹35.71k/sq.ft
1120 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sapphire International School- 0.1 kmFortis Hospital Noida- 6.6 kmNoida Electronic City Metro Station- 4.6 kmThe A...+ More
Raghavendra
Owner
1/7
1.9 kms away
No Brokerage
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.78k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sapphire International School- 0.1 kmFortis Hospital Noida- 0.1 kmSector 62 Noida Metro Station- 7.1 kmThe Ancient...+ More
Anamika Tomar
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 534 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Sector 123 for Rs. 3500000
3.8 kms away
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.55k/sq.ft
534 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
The Millennium School Sector 119, Noida- 0.1 kmMotherland Hospital & IVF Centre- 2.4 kmNoida Sector 51 Metro Station- 4...+ More
Aadil
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 270 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Sector 62A for Rs. 3000000
3.8 kms away
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹11.11k/sq.ft
270 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Indus Valley Public School- 0.1 kmDharamshila Narayana Superspeciality Hospital, Delhi- 0.1 kmSector 62 Noida Metro Sta...+ More
Raja Thakur
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 900 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Sector 11 for Rs. 1950000
5.6 kms away
₹19.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.17k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Bharat Bharti Public School- 0.1 kmDharamshila Narayana Superspeciality Hospital, Delhi- 0.1 kmNoida Sector- 15 Metro S...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Sector 63, Noida

15,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Sector 63, Noida

Gallery Cover Pic of AU Aspire Silicon City
3.5, 4.5 BHK Apartment,Penthouses
Sector 76,Noida
3.89 Cr-8.29 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Prateek Canary
3, 4, 6 BHK Apartment,Penthouses
Sector 150,Noida
2.89 Cr-12.2 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of ATS Picturesque Reprieves Phase 1
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 152,Noida
2.18 Cr-3.72 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Max Estate 128 II
4, 5 BHK Apartments
Sector 128,Noida
 

Popular Locality for sale around Sector 63, Noida

Sector 63 A
3 people rated this locality
4.5
24,257
Avg. Price per sq.ft
52.75%
Rise in last 1 Year
9,170
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10.43%
Fall in last 1 Year
4,467
Avg. Price per sq.ft
38.14%
Fall in last 1 Year
3,333
Avg. Price per sq.ft
17,857
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3,936
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.67%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 62
13 people rated this locality
4.45
10,806
Avg. Price per sq.ft
68.48%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 59
8 people rated this locality
4.36
4,059
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 73
18 people rated this locality