Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

3 BHK for sale in Sector 58, Noida

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 3 BHK Property in Sector 58? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 3 BHK for sale in Sector 58, Noida - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Unibera Mea Apartments (1150 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Sector 58, Noida
...Read more
UD
Unibera Developers Pvt. Ltd.
1/3

3 BHK Flat in Sector 58

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: May, 2006

Nearby Properties Around (Sector 58)

G
Genxestate
+ 1 more
1/28
5.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3.5, 4, 4.5 BHK Flats in Sector 44

3.5 BHK Flat
₹7.21 Cr - 8.25 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹9.44 Cr - 10.65 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹9.73 Cr - 11.72 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹39.29 K/sq.ftSizes: 1834 - 2983 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2030
RA
Realty Assistant Pvt. Ltd.
+ 3 more
1/33
6.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3.5, 4.5, 5.5 BHK Flats in Sector 94

3.5 BHK Flat
₹7.6 Cr - 7.76 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹9.97 Cr - 10.24 Cr
5.5 BHK Flat
₹14.09 Cr - 14.77 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹23.74 K/sq.ftSizes: 3200 - 6220 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2028
S
Sonu
1/4
2.3 kms away
₹83.01 L
Avg. price: ₹5.32k/sq.ft
1560 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityGated CommunityChildren Play AreaLift

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sector 58

Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Riverine
5.61 kmfrom
₹7.21 Cr - 11.72 Cr
Godrej Riverine
Godrej Properties Ltd.
3.5, 4, 4.5 BHK Flats Sector 44, Noida
G
Genxestate
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Ivory County
6.10 kmfrom
₹3.1 Cr - 10.57 Cr
Ivory County
County Group
3, 4, 5 BHK Flats Sector 115, Noida
YA
Yield and yard realty pvt ltd
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of M3M The Cullinan
6.67 kmfrom
₹7.6 Cr - 14.77 Cr
M3M The Cullinan
M3M India Pvt. Ltd.
3.5, 4.5, 5.5 BHK Flats Sector 94, Noida
WC
Wealth Clinic Pvt Ltd
Seller + 4 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Capital Hometech Homes
2.94 kmfrom
₹60.0 L - 78.0 L
Capital Hometech Homes
Capital Infra
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats Sector 51, Noida
CH
Capital Homes
Seller
CH
Capital Homes
1/24
2.9 kms away
Verified
₹75.26 L
Avg. price: ₹5.19k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Kailash Hospital & Heart InstituteLiftPower Backup
CH
Capital Homes
1/24
2.9 kms away
Verified
₹74.55 L
Avg. price: ₹5.14k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Kailash Hospital & Heart InstituteLift24*7 Security
CH
Capital Homes
1/33
2.9 kms away
₹75.7 L
Avg. price: ₹5.22k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
CH
Capital Homes
1/24
2.9 kms away
Verified
₹75.83 L
Avg. price: ₹5.23k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Kailash Hospital & Heart InstituteLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
CH
Capital Homes
1/24
2.9 kms away
Verified
₹74.75 L
Avg. price: ₹5.16k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft

Ready to Move Projects around Sector 58

Gallery Cover Pic of Capital Hometech Homes
₹60.0 L - 78.0 L
Capital Hometech Homes
by Capital Infra
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats
Sector 51, Noida
CH
Capital Homes
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Skyline Siwas Infra
₹50.0 L - 70.01 L
Skyline Siwas Infra
by Skyline Infra
2, 3 BHK Flats
Sector 73, Noida
SH
Skyline Homes
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Dasnac Burj
₹4.34 Cr - 5.7 Cr
Dasnac Burj
by Dasnac
3, 4 BHK Flats
Sector 75, Noida
RA
Realty Assistant Pvt. Ltd.
Seller
CH
Capital Homes
1/9
2.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Sector 51

2 BHK Flat
₹60 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹65 L
3 BHK Flat
₹75.99 L - 78 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.03 K - ₹5.71 K/sq.ftSizes: 1050 - 1550 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: May, 2025
SH
Skyline Homes
1/5
3.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sector 73

2 BHK Flat
₹50 L
3 BHK Flat
₹70.01 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.79 K/sq.ftSizes: 1050 - 1450 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2023
GS
Gaurav Singh SUNRISE HOMES
1/17
3.1 kms away
₹57.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.8k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Ramagya School - Best School in NoidaClose to Kothari International School (B-279, Sector-50 Noida)Close to DLF Mall o...+ More
CH
Capital Homes
1/9
3.1 kms away
Verified
₹57.24 L
Avg. price: ₹3.95k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Sector 58, Noida

Gallery Cover Pic of Unibera Mea Apartments
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sector 58,Noida
 

Popular Locality for sale around Sector 58, Noida

Sector 62
13 people rated this locality
4.45
10,806
Avg. Price per sq.ft
68.48%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 59
8 people rated this locality
4.36
4,059
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 61
8 people rated this locality
4.32
13,231
Avg. Price per sq.ft
12.99%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 55
12,843
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 71
5 people rated this locality
4.52
8,215
Avg. Price per sq.ft
32.18%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 53
1 people rated this locality
5
6,066
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.01%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sector 67
17,857
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 62A
5 people rated this locality
5
13,171
Avg. Price per sq.ft
27.06%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 52
16 people rated this locality
4.43
3,645
Avg. Price per sq.ft
41.71%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sector 33
17,136
Avg. Price per sq.ft