Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Ready to Move Properties in Sector 58, Noida

Sort by:
Relevance
UD
Unibera Developers Pvt. Ltd.
1/3

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sector 58

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: May, 2006

Nearby Properties Around (Sector 58)

RA
Realty Assistant Pvt. Ltd.
1/27
6.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4, 5 BHK Flats in Sector 107

4 BHK Flat
₹8.24 Cr - 10.55 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹15.46 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹23.53 K/sq.ftSizes: 3501 - 6570 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2024
AP
Abhishek Pathak
1/4
0.9 km away
Verified
₹5.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹2.72 L/sq.mt
202 sq.mt
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Sarla Chopra D.A.V. Public School- 0.1 kmDharamshila Narayana Superspeciality Hospital, Delhi- 0.1 km ...+ More
AP
Abhishek Pathak
1/5
2.3 kms away
₹5.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.0 L/sq.mt
112 sq.mt
Plot area
Nearby:
Kothari International School (B-279, Sector-50 Noida)- 0.1 kmCloudnine Hospital - Noida- 0.1 kmSe...+ More
SK
S K
1/5
2.5 kms away
₹7.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹32.41k/sq.ft
2422 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundCorner Property
AP
Abhishek Pathak
1/5
2.5 kms away
₹6.99 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.92k/sq.ft
3900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundCorner PropertyClose to Grocery Store

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sector 58

Gallery Cover Pic of County 107
6.86 kmfrom
₹8.24 Cr - 15.46 Cr
County 107
County Group
4, 5 BHK Flats Sector 107, Noida
WC
Wealth Clinic Pvt Ltd
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Capital Hometech Homes
2.94 kmfrom
₹60.0 L - 78.0 L
Capital Hometech Homes
Capital Infra
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats Sector 51, Noida
CH
Capital Homes
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Dasnac Burj
4.10 kmfrom
₹4.34 Cr - 5.7 Cr
Dasnac Burj
Dasnac
3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 75, Noida
RA
Realty Assistant Pvt. Ltd.
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Express Zenith
5.24 kmfrom
₹2.59 Cr - 6.54 Cr
Express Zenith
Express Builders
3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes Sector 77, Noida
BH
Blessing Homes
Seller + 1 more
Saumye Sharma
Owner
1/12
2.7 kms away
Verified
₹28.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.67k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sapphire International School- 0.1 kmShri Ram Singh Multi Specialty Hospital - Best Orthopedic, Gynaecology, Pediatric, Neuro and Tr...+ More
AP
Abhishek Pathak
1/11
2.8 kms away
₹7.99 Cr
Avg. price: ₹3.55 L/sq.mt
225 sq.mt
Plot area
South west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Kothari International School (B-279, Sector-50 Noida)- 0.1 kmDharamshila Narayana Superspeciality Hosp...+ More
SG
Saurabh Gupta
1/3
2.8 kms away
₹1.49 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.75k/sq.ft
655 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingFresh ConstructionCorner PropertyClose to Grocery Store
SG
Saurabh Gupta
1/3
2.8 kms away
₹1.48 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.87k/sq.ft
645 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya Sector24 Noida- 3 kmKailash Hospital & Heart Institute- 0.1 kmWave City Center...+ More
Manu Bansal
Owner
1/26
2.9 kms away
₹12.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.14k/sq.ft
7000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Kothari International School (B-279, Sector-50 Noida)- 0.1 kmCloudnine Hospital - Noida- 0.1 kmWave City Center Noida Metro Sta...+ More
CH
Capital Homes
1/24
2.9 kms away
Verified
₹75.26 L
Avg. price: ₹5.19k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Kailash Hospital & Heart InstituteLiftPower Backup

Ready to Move Projects around Sector 58

Gallery Cover Pic of County 107
₹8.24 Cr - 15.46 Cr
County 107
by County Group
4, 5 BHK Flats
Sector 107, Noida
WC
Wealth Clinic Pvt Ltd
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Capital Hometech Homes
₹60.0 L - 78.0 L
Capital Hometech Homes
by Capital Infra
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats
Sector 51, Noida
CH
Capital Homes
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Dasnac Burj
₹4.34 Cr - 5.7 Cr
Dasnac Burj
by Dasnac
3, 4 BHK Flats
Sector 75, Noida
RA
Realty Assistant Pvt. Ltd.
Seller
CH
Capital Homes
1/33
2.9 kms away
₹75.7 L
Avg. price: ₹5.22k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Kailash Hospital & Heart InstituteLift24*7 Security
CH
Capital Homes
1/24
2.9 kms away
Verified
₹75.83 L
Avg. price: ₹5.23k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Kailash Hospital & Heart InstituteLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Sector 58, Noida

Gallery Cover Pic of Unibera Mea Apartments
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sector 58,Noida
 

Popular Locality for sale around Sector 58, Noida

Sector 62
13 people rated this locality
4.45
10,806
Avg. Price per sq.ft
68.48%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 59
8 people rated this locality
4.36
4,059
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 61
8 people rated this locality
4.32
13,231
Avg. Price per sq.ft
12.99%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 55
12,843
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 71
5 people rated this locality
4.52
8,215
Avg. Price per sq.ft
32.18%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 53
1 people rated this locality
5
6,066
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.01%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sector 67
17,857
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 62A
5 people rated this locality
5
13,171
Avg. Price per sq.ft
27.06%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 52
16 people rated this locality
4.43
3,645
Avg. Price per sq.ft
41.71%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sector 33
17,136
Avg. Price per sq.ft