Reset filters
Last Updated: May 20, 2026
No Properties

Flats for Resale in Gardenia Gateway

Sort by:
Relevance
GG
by Gardenia India

1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments

14

4 Acres

Gazebo
Spa
Reflexology Park
Swimming Pool
Vastu Compliant
Fountains
+34
Gardenia Gateway  Project Images
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Gardenia Gateway )

YA
Yield and yard realty pvt ltd
+ 4 more
1/26
2.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Sector 115, Noida

3 BHK Flat
₹3.1 Cr - 3.51 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.15 Cr - 7.17 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹10.57 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.24 K/sq.ftSizes: 2034 - 6939 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
CD
CONTOUR DIRECT INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED
+ 2 more
1/17
2.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Sector 107, Noida

2 BHK Flat
₹63.1 L
3 BHK Flat
₹84.14 L - 1.8 Cr
3 BHK Duplex
₹1.11 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹1.47 Cr - 1.58 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.01 K/sq.ftSizes: 1050 - 3000 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
VR
Viewpoint Realtors
+ 1 more
1/27
3.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4, 5 BHK Flats in Sector 107, Noida

4 BHK Flat
₹8.24 Cr - 10.55 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹15.46 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹23.53 K/sq.ftSizes: 3501 - 6570 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2024
RA
Realty Assistant Pvt. Ltd.
1/21
3.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 107, Noida

3 BHK Flat
₹7.05 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹11.05 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹20 K/sq.ftSizes: 3525 - 5525 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2030
SS
Sri Sri Homzz
+ 1 more
1/28
4.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3.5, 4, 4.5 BHK Flats in Sector 44, Noida

3.5 BHK Flat
₹7.21 Cr - 8.25 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹9.44 Cr - 10.65 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹9.73 Cr - 11.72 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹39.29 K/sq.ftSizes: 1834 - 2983 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2030
E
ECS
+ 4 more
1/14
4.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Sector 97, Noida

3 BHK Flat
₹6.32 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹10.84 Cr - 11.37 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹19.1 Cr - 20.77 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹51.47 K - 59.98 K/sq.ftSizes: 1228 - 3463 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2030
LE
LASENDA ESTATE PRIVATE LIMITED
+ 1 more
1/25
5.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 3.5 BHK Flats in Noida Extension, Greater Noida

3 BHK Flat
₹1.78 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹1.84 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.12 K - ₹9.92 K/sq.ftSizes: 1800 - 2020 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2028
SD
Saraswati delvelopers
+ 12 more
1/16
5.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Noida Extension, Greater Noida

2 BHK Flat
₹47.99 L - 48.99 L
3 BHK Flat
₹62.98 L - 64.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.94 K - ₹4.36 K/sq.ftSizes: 1100 - 1650 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2026
RA
Realty Assistant Pvt. Ltd.
+ 2 more
1/25
5.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4.5, 5 BHK Flats in Noida Extension, Greater Noida

2 BHK Flat
₹1.74 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.66 Cr - 1.73 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹3.44 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹3.82 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1745 - 4025 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2028
RG
RG Group
+ 8 more
1/35
5.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Noida Extension, Greater Noida

3 BHK Flat
₹1.38 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.92 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.79 K/sq.ftSizes: 1572 - 2185 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2029
WC
Wealth Clinic Pvt Ltd
+ 3 more
1/33
5.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3.5, 4.5, 5.5 BHK Flats in Sector 94, Noida

3.5 BHK Flat
₹7.6 Cr - 7.76 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹9.97 Cr - 10.24 Cr
5.5 BHK Flat
₹14.09 Cr - 14.77 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹23.74 K/sq.ftSizes: 3200 - 6220 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2028
BS
Blue Sapphire Infrastructure LLP
+ 3 more
1/30
6.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Noida Extension, Greater Noida

3 BHK Flat
₹1.51 Cr - 2.31 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.15 K/sq.ftSizes: 1250 - 1897 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2025
G
Genxestate
+ 3 more
1/21
6.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Sector 128, Noida

3 BHK Flat
₹6.5 Cr - 7.02 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹8.11 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹11.61 Cr - 13.06 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹32.44 K/sq.ftSizes: 2004 - 4026 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2028
H&
Homez & Own
+ 3 more
1/14
6.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4, 5 BHK Flats in Sector 128, Noida

4 BHK Flat
₹10.23 Cr - 12.28 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹25.53 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹43.26 K - 55.35 K/sq.ftSizes: 2364 - 4613 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2028
OR
Orion Realcon Pvt. Ltd.
1/16
6.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3.5, 4.5 BHK Flats in Noida Extension, Greater Noida

3.5 BHK Flat
₹3.37 Cr - 3.4 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹4.12 Cr - 4.73 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.26 K/sq.ftSizes: 2746 - 3862 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2030
IR
IKA Realty
+ 1 more
1/21
6.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 3.5, 4.5 BHK Flats in Noida Extension, Greater Noida

3 BHK Flat
₹1.91 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.22 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹2.6 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.9 K/sq.ftSizes: 1932 - 2625 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2028
OR
Orion Realcon Pvt. Ltd.
+ 7 more
1/15
6.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 3.5 BHK Flats in Noida Extension, Greater Noida

3 BHK Flat
₹1.44 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹1.74 Cr - 1.83 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.9 K/sq.ftSizes: 1325 - 1675 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
GG
Gaurs Group
1/26
5.2 kms away

3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Noida Extension, Greater Noida

3 BHK Flat
₹2.6 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.14 Cr - 4.63 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹8.92 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.29 K - 12.29 K/sq.ftSizes: 2299 - 7262 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2029
NW
Nirala World
1/15
5.9 kms away

2, 3, 3.5, 4.5 BHK Flats in Noida Extension, Greater Noida

2 BHK Flat
₹1.08 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.24 Cr - 1.64 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹1.74 Cr - 1.89 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹2.31 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.96 K/sq.ftSizes: 1080 - 2320 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
AB
Apex Buildcon India Pvt. Ltd.
1/11
6.2 kms away

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Techzone IV Greater Noida West, Greater Noida

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2.5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹13.8 K - 19.73 K/sq.ftSizes: 561 - 633 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2018
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Popular Locality for sale around Gardenia Gateway , Noida

Sector 76
4 people rated this locality
4
9,721
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.82%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 49
1 people rated this locality
4.5
4,790
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.28%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sector 50
16 people rated this locality
4.34
12,019
Avg. Price per sq.ft
13.68%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sector 75
32 people rated this locality
4.57
12,198
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.33%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 74
23 people rated this locality
4.64
6,113
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.06%
Fall in last 1 Year
Supertech Capetown
7,769
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.12%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 77
10 people rated this locality
4.16
12,216
Avg. Price per sq.ft
17.29%
Rise in last 1 Year
Amarpali Silicon City
10,489
Avg. Price per sq.ft
18.79%
Rise in last 1 Year
Baraula
4,789
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.35%
Rise in last 1 Year
F Block
13,783
Avg. Price per sq.ft
13.29%
Rise in last 1 Year
A Block