Reset filters
Last Updated: May 17, 2026
Showing 1 - 23 of 23

Apartments, Flats Without Brokerage for Sale in Sector 12, Noida

Sort by:
Relevance
Gaurav
Owner
1/17
Resale
Mahagun Mantra II
RERA
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.0k/sq.ft
1945 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
DELHI WORLD PUBLIC SCHOOL NOIDA EXTENSION- 0.1 kmYatharth Super Speciality Hospital Noida Extension- 0.1 kmNoida Sector...+ More
Updated
2w ago
Vipan Chopra
Owner
1/5
0.44 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹4.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹2.06 L/sq.yd
228 sq.yd
Plot area
North west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Bharat Bharti Public School- 0.1 kmDharamshila Narayana Superspeciality Hospital, Delhi- 0.1 kmNoida Sector- 15 Metro S...+ More
Kartik Verma
Owner
0.57 km away
Resale
₹4.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.0k/sq.ft
2300 sq.ft
Akshay Babbar
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1259 Sq.ft 3 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Sector 11 for Rs. 16300000
0.53 km away
Resale
₹1.63 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.95k/sq.ft
1259 sq.ft
Updated
2w ago
User
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 600 Sq.ft 1 BHK Independent House for sale in Sector 12 for Rs. 13500000
Resale
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.5k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya Sector24 Noida- 0.1 kmDharamshila Narayana Superspeciality Hospital, Delhi- 0.1 kmNoida Sec 16 Metro...+ More
Verma
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 310 Sq.ft 1 BHK Independent House for sale in Sector 12 for Rs. 12500000
Resale
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹40.32k/sq.ft
310 sq.ft
DEEPAK
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 2400 Sq.ft 4 BHK Villa for sale in Sector 22 for Rs. 9900000
0.46 km away
Resale
₹99.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.13k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya Sector24 Noida- 0.1 kmDharamshila Narayana Superspeciality Hospital, Delhi- 0.1 kmWave City Center N...+ More
Updated
3w ago
Raja Thakur
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 900 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Sector 11 for Rs. 1950000
0.53 km away
Resale
₹19.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.17k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Rinki Singh
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 350 Sq.ft 1 RK Apartment / Flat for sale in Sector 11 for Rs. 2050000
0.53 km away
Resale
₹20.5 L
Avg. price: ₹5.86k/sq.ft
350 sq.ft
VIJAY
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 322 Sq.ft 1 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Sector 22 for Rs. 1500000
0.79 km away
Resale
₹15.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.66k/sq.ft
322 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya Sector24 Noida- 0.1 kmDharamshila Narayana Superspeciality Hospital, Delhi- 0.1 kmSector 34 Noida Me...+ More
Updated
6d ago
Preeti Kumari
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1300 Sq.ft 3 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Sector 11 for Rs. 6875000
0.53 km away
Resale
₹68.75 L
Avg. price: ₹5.29k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Updated
1w ago
Sandeep Tomar
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 800 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Sector 22 for Rs. 8500000
0.79 km away
Resale
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.63k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Updated
1w ago
Rajendra Singh
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1152 Sq.ft 3 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Sector 11 for Rs. 12400000
0.53 km away
Resale
₹1.24 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.76k/sq.ft
1152 sq.ft
Manoj Kumar
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1722 Sq.ft 6 BHK Independent House for sale in Sector 11 for Rs. 24000000
0.53 km away
Resale
₹2.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.94k/sq.ft
1722 sq.ft
Rakesh Kumar
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 5400 Sq.ft 10 BHK Villa for sale in Sector 22 for Rs. 70000000
0.83 km away
Resale
₹7.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.96k/sq.ft
5400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya Sector24 Noida- 0.7 kmDharamshila Narayana Superspeciality Hospital, Delhi- 0.1 kmWave City Center N...+ More
Updated
1d ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Sector 12, Noida

Block B
12,555
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Block S
8,540
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Sector 12, Noida

Gallery Cover Pic of Hawelia Central
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sector 12,Noida
94.58 L-1.62 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Sector 12, Noida

Sector 22
6 people rated this locality
4.6
11,362
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.96%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sector 11
1 people rated this locality
4
16,396
Avg. Price per sq.ft
42.79%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 56
15,799
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.17%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sector 55
12,843
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 25
2 people rated this locality
3.1
10,579
Avg. Price per sq.ft
41.19%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 32
1 people rated this locality
5
16,423
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 10
11 people rated this locality
4.54
10,504
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.16%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 33
17,136
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 23
19,806
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 21
1 people rated this locality
4
10,665
Avg. Price per sq.ft